archive-org.com » ORG » A » AHRMA.ORG

Total: 269

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • AHRMA Road Racing
    9594 Greg Comstock Manitowoc WI 2370 6 7 Tim Lile Hockessin DE 2288 4 4596 Bruce Yoxsimer Woodside CA 1700 2 8689 Greg Terrell Medina OH 1696 4 7535 Matthew Silva Mattapoisett MA 1425 2 30055 Eric Cell Grand Rapids MI 1400 2 2674 Jason Lanigan Elk River MN 862 3 10802 Richard Sharer Birmingham MI 861 2 9308 Kyle Kotajarvi Stoughton WI 673 2 11298 Sherry Yantzer Bonney Lake WA 311 2 9279 Allen Rogers Sun Prairie WI 232 2 10502 Gordon Lunde Milwaukee WI Race Class Class C Foot Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 3205 4 2946 David Dunfey Sebastian FL 835 2 185 David Roper Hicksville NY Race Class Class C Hand Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5835 6 4522 Kyle Corser Gregory MI 5175 6 2811 Art Farley Chelsea MI 3760 6 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 3390 6 634 Dave Bourbeau Royalston MA 2511 6 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 2270 5 9275 Thomas Faber Cedar Springs MI Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 2835 6 2342 Dave Janiec Ridgecrest CA Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4875 6 7046 Mike Proffitt Chesterton IN 4000 4 10015 Wesley Goodpaster Hobart IN 2000 2 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN 835 2 9083 Barbara Conner Lafayette LA Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2835 4 5943 Glen Christianson Eden Prairie MN 2000 2 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 1670 2 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 0 4 4874 Duane Harper Jennings FL Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3700 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 3370 4 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1670 2 8574 John Cooper Barberton OH Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4569 6 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 4440 6 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 3835 4 4102 Christopher Spargo Minneonka MN 3235 5 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1400 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1089 2 539 Roger Swartout Danville IN 998 2 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 848 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5070 6 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 4000 4 3054 Tim Joyce Fort Walton B FL 3340 4 4102 Christopher Spargo Minneonka MN 2242 4 9617 Tony Read Nashville TN 1548 4 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1513 3 7147 Stan Miller St Petersburg FL 1400 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 998 2 7375 Troy Sauer Fall River WI 923 2 539 Roger Swartout Danville IN 590 2 1489 Glenn Campbell Vacaville CA 0 2 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 2370 4 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 1835 2 8909 John Concklin Forest VA 1290 2 1399 Jeff Morr Auburn IN 1290 4 8427 Patrick Brown Gurnee IL 1180 2 11085 Steven Hopkins Milwaulkee WI 998 3 1614 Mike Azzar Alto MI 700 2 7179 Andrew Mauk Milwaukee WI 0 2 5530 Michael Hodgson Dacula GA Race Class Motard Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 9039 Greg Hutcheson West Olive MI 3929 6 1444 Mike Parker Fayetteville AR 2734 4 4132 Harrison Withers Grand Haven MI 2449 6 7046 Mike Proffitt Chesterton IN 2242 5 9127 David Wells Poulsbo WA 2034 3 10133 Bob Voorhees Elburn IL 1535 2 10138 Mike Harlow Elgin IL 998 3 8727 Brian Wagner Marengo IL Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 5 9127 David Wells Poulsbo WA 2000 2 10632 Craig Chawla Chicago IL 835 4 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4700 6 10654 Dan Waite Chicago IL 3240 6 10633 Lori Faber Cedar Springs MI 3205 4 11105 Todd Ruprecht Barnes WI 3146 4 10257 Jack Mattlin Lancaster OH 1946 4 9381 Christopher Casas Evanston IL 1891 4 10684 Nicholas Blasel Medford WI 1821 6 10824 Rebecca Berneck Evanston IL 1558 3 10871 Karena Bierman Evanston IL 1425 2 10722 Tim Huffman Lancaster OH 1334 2 11338 Paul Elledge Chicago IL 1089 2 11174 Steven Milton Spencer IA 1056 4 11218 Benjamin Lamkin Chicago IL 1050 4 8437 Rebecca Baker Illman St Charles IL 956 3 11284 John Fitzer Westland MI 810 2 6801 Richard Spehar Grand Rapids MI 775 4 3672 Ed Eilerman Cincinnati OH 692 2 11129 Kim Muhr Saint Charles IL 536 2 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 0 2 9066 Raymond Summers Manistee MI Race Class Open GP Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA Race Class Open Two Stroke Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 6489 Robert Taylor Portage MI 3535 4 6412 Thomas Fournier Brockton MA 2960 4 6709 Jason Smith Portage MI 2960 4 8426 Steve Thompson Muncie IN 1290 2 9264 Erik Weyls Hinckley OH Race Class Pre 1940 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5340 6 2811 Art Farley Chelsea MI 4000 4 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 2800 4 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL Race Class Sound Of Singles 1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5015 6 1444 Mike Parker Fayetteville AR 2348 4 3564 Ken Debelak Nashville TN 2000 2 30057 Garrett Carter Royal Oak MI 1670 2 9039 Greg Hutcheson West Olive MI 1400 2 6729 Robbi Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1400 2

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2011/Road_Racing/11_rr_SeriesMasters_MidWest_rev2.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Burnett Las Vegas NV 433 3 7936 Malcolm Wilkinson Jasper GA 388 2 10032 Geoffrey Gilmore Cambridge MA 309 2 11365 Paul Robbins Port Perry ON 296 2 8689 Greg Terrell Medina OH 272 2 10447 William Brankin Sarasota FL 262 3 9545 William Lee Deltona FL 225 2 11299 David Gay Huntsville AL 215 2 2674 Jason Lanigan Cannon falls MN 192 2 8146 George Hovanec Chattanooga TN 154 2 3069 Christian Jensen Fords NJ 138 2 40 Bill Stoneman Eastlake OH 134 2 10229 John R Dorans Rochelle Park NJ 128 2 11491 Dana Temple Cape Elizabet ME 122 2 11264 Dunn Moore Lake Charles LA 95 2 11401 Jack Hendryx Mandeville LA 88 2 7770 Michael Dube Forestdale MA 78 2 10355 Juan Santana Haddonfield NJ 71 2 9000 Arthur Deaton Lafayette LA 63 2 11408 Thomas Teather Melbourne FL 60 2 6299 Jim Wright Tryon NC 34 2 10357 John Esposito Clifton VA 28 2 2869 James Pooler Wooster OH 0 3 9594 Greg Comstock Manitowoc WI 0 2 11431 Chris Lane Nashville TN Race Class Class C Foot Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2670 3 11425 Lindsay Kyle Henderson Ot 2000 2 7170 Ryan Ambrose Dallas TX 1758 3 9773 Doug Young Naples FL 1400 3 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1322 3 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1180 3 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 923 2 2946 David Dunfey Sebastian FL 630 2 2465 Bill Mathison Ballinafad ON 362 3 285 Edward Sensenig Ephrata PA 0 3 3555 Bud Denny Tuscaloosa AL 0 2 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL Race Class Class C Hand Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3000 3 4522 Kyle Corser Gregory MI 2125 3 2811 Art Farley Chelsea MI 1623 3 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1535 2 3054 Tim Joyce Fort Walton B FL 1223 3 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1089 2 9008 Mark Newman Toano VA 1014 2 4201 Gary Maucher Ivyland PA 835 3 634 Dave Bourbeau Royalston MA Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2505 3 1715 John Cooper Aurora ON 2424 3 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1601 3 11426 James McIntosh Auckland Ot 1590 2 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX 1400 3 2342 Dave Janiec Ridgecrest CA 861 2 3887 John Lawless East Fallowfi PA 590 3 11425 Lindsay Kyle Henderson Ot 499 3 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 0 2 3354 David King York 0 2 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2400 3 8991 Luke Conner Lafayette LA 2125 3 7046 Mike Proffitt Chesterton IN 2000 2 9083 Barbara Conner Lafayette LA 835 2 9000 Arthur Deaton Lafayette LA 0 2 250 Robert Goodpaster Hobart IN 0 2 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2000 2 2869 James Pooler Wooster OH 1670 2 929 Greg Steinbeck Little Rock AR 1400 2 5943 Glen Christianson Eden Prairie MN 1089 2 6665 Douglas Donelan Rockville Cen NY 952 2 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 923 2 3564 Ken Debelak Nashville TN 786 2 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 0 2 4874 Duane Harper Jennings FL Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2000 2 9916 Ari Henning Santa Monica CA 1932 3 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1535 2 4452 Bob Demetrius Northhampton MA 1334 2 9601 Dean Middleton Marietta GA 1180 2 99998 Timothy Tilghman Greenwood Lak NY 848 2 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 835 2 2140 Sakis Vasilopoulos West Palm Bea FL 724 2 2547 Craig Hirko Newark Valley NY 622 2 8574 John Cooper Barberton OH 499 2 1300 Philip Turkington Willimantic CT 268 3 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 268 2 2869 James Pooler Wooster OH 202 2 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 0 2 5203 Scott Turner Dunedin FL 0 3 4285 Mark Loveland San Diego CA Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 1959 3 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1835 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minneonka MN 1290 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1202 3 11424 Nicholas Cole Hamilton Ot 1042 3 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 952 2 10466 Scott Mackenzie Niagara Falls ON 923 2 2264 Brad Phillips Greer SC 692 2 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 564 2 539 Roger Swartout Danville IN 311 2 11421 Jamie Thompson Horn Lake MS 232 2 8834 Joe Ruth Bradford MA 0 2 1321 Albert Owens Shawnee KS 0 3 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 0 2 9714 Rick Bartemus Cordova TN 0 2 10820 Leo Molenaar Didam Ot 0 2 4452 Bob Demetrius Northhampton MA 0 2 8967 Charles Gault Knoxville TN 0 2 6030 Alfred Aleguas Cleveland OH 0 3 11366 Tim Keyes Newport RI Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2290 3 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 2000 2 1037 Jay Springsteen Lapeer MI 1789 3 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1670 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minneonka MN 952 3 6606 Jamie Waters Brewster NY 902 2 7170 Ryan Ambrose Dallas TX 861 2 13394 Mick Vaclavik Thornbury ON 735 2 10466 Scott Mackenzie Niagara Falls ON 579 2 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey TX 464 2 11282 Edward Barna Moretown VT 424 2 2314 Ivan Messina Asheville NC 202 3 3054 Tim Joyce Fort Walton B FL 0 2 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2505 3 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam FL 2000 2 1037 Jay Springsteen Lapeer MI 1990 3 11428 Niek Leeuwis Heerde Ot 1923 3 8909 John Concklin Forest VA 1880 3 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 906

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2011/Road_Racing/11_rr_World_Championship_oct23.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA VMC Racing Frames National Dirt Track Series Points Standings
    33L MI 2 26 13 13 Chris Hemphill H68 GA 1 16 16 Gary Manos 66G OH 1 16 16 Dan Thompson 1 GA 1 16 16 Richard Lovette 36 NC 1 16 16 John Lambrick 93L IL 1 13 13 Jim Carson 31J AR 1 11 11 Robert Hinkle 2 TN Sportsman 750 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 3 4 3 5 4 9 4 10 5 14 5 14 7 16 7 16 8 15 8 16 9 10 9 11 9 24 9 24 11 12 Nees Sav LRck LRck Hunt Tony Salm Salm Stktn Stktn Macmb Peor Wash Wash Sav Tot Bst SC GA AR AR AL AL OH OH KS KS IL IL GA GA GA Rider ST Rc Pts Ten ST 1 2 ST TT TT ST TT ST ST TT ST TT TT ST 1 2 Roger Veith 43V FL 3 49 20 16 13 John Skinner 66 AL 2 36 20 16 Rob McLendon 10Q FL 2 36 16 20 Tom McGrane 99A PA 2 31 20 11 Bob Demetrius 60D MA 2 23 13 10 Tim Joyce 30 FL 1 20 20 Johnny Isaacs 10G OK 1 20 20 King Kirk Anderson 38K OK 2 19 11 8 Ron Adams 97K IA 1 16 16 Danny Vrana 37 WI 1 16 16 Eddie Tumlin 24L GA 1 13 13 Shawn Montgomery 34A TX 1 13 13 Frank Hardman 57X AR 1 9 9 Senior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 3 4 3 5 4 9 4 10 5 14 5 14 7 16 7 16 8 15 8 16 9 10 9 11 9 24 9 24 11 12 Nees Sav LRck LRck Hunt Tony Salm Salm Stktn Stktn Macmb Peor Wash Wash Sav Tot Bst SC GA AR AR AL AL OH OH KS KS IL IL GA GA GA Rider ST Rc Pts Ten ST 1 2 ST TT TT ST TT ST ST TT ST TT TT ST 1 2 David Aldana 13 GA 13 228 188 13 16 16 20 20 20 20 16 16 11 20 20 20 Jim Monegan 31M WA 8 152 152 20 20 20 20 16 16 20 20 Bud Bieschke B4 AR 7 97 97 13 13 16 16 13 13 13 Jerry Cheney 81 IA 2 36 16 20 Walter Brown 99D OH 2 27 16 11 King Kirk Anderson 38K OK 2 22 11 11 John Lambrick 93L IL 1 16 16 Frank Hardman 57X AR 1 13 13 Bill Stoneman 957 OH 1 11 11 Super Senior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 3 4 3 5 4 9 4 10 5 14 5 14 7 16 7 16 8 15 8 16 9 10 9 11 9 24 9 24 11 12 Nees Sav LRck LRck Hunt Tony

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2011/DT/11_dt_ytd_points_thru_round_15.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive


  • MILLER 26 26 3 3 93 JIMMY SAXTON 26 26 3 3 147 STEPHEN CLARE PA 26 26 3 3 64R LEE SIMON 25 25 6 2 63T RYAN LUCAS WA 21 21 5 4 411 JOHN FOURCROY CA 19 19 6 5 S34 NORM ENDERS WA 19 19 4 7 79Y SCOTT KOCH WA 17 17 7 6 9R PETER HARDSTEEN NM 13 13 3 61X BRIAN HORSEY NJ 13 13 3 22 CLINT TYNDALL 11 11 4 23P MATTHEW LEBLANC AL 8 8 7 44C LYNN WILLIAMS IL 8 8 7 SPORTSMAN 250 NOV RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 C24 KEVIN CLEVELAND WV 280 385 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 857 RAY ROSINSKI MI 144 144 2 2 3 1 2 1 2 2 4 3 96U ALBERT GONZALES 128 128 3 2 6 7 2 1 5 5 3 3 TO INT B57 JIM BROKER 126 126 1 1 1 1 5 2 1 4 Z75 DANA YENAWINE 98 98 2 2 3 3 4 3 2 T9 BOBBY TAYLOR 72 72 2 2 1 1 C6 NICK TURNER CA 68 68 2 2 2 1 911 DAVID KELLEY 58 58 7 5 1 1 M56 DAVE MILDBRANDT OR 55 55 3 2 3 3 X54 DAN AYALA 52 52 4 6 2 2 166 MIKE GREY KS 45 45 3 2 2 17X BRIAN SMITH 42 42 2 3 3 260 VERN BUCK 40 40 1 1 788 JERRY CUNHA 40 40 1 1 24 BRANDON HARTNER 40 40 1 1 17G KEVIN NAUGLE OH 37 37 4 2 5 B16 JOSEPH DECK 33 33 4 4 4 47 JUDD STEAD 32 32 2 2 56X NICK LIGHTHOUSE 30 30 1 5 8M TOM MOODY 30 30 1 5 798 ROBERT MCMILLEN TN 29 29 2 3 20 GABE JOHNSTON WA 29 29 2 3 91E DAVID WEIBLER 29 29 3 2 62D ALEX LANDERS 26 26 3 3 431 MAX JOHNS JR NY 26 26 3 3 228 DANIEL MOYE 26 26 3 3 14T RANDY WOODALL 22 22 4 4 56 KEVIN SMITH WA 21 21 5 4 48P JEFF RAMSDELL WA 21 21 4 5 680 JANETTE PLAYER 20 20 6 4 44A THOMAS MURRAY WA 17 17 7 6 99 BRADLEY MORRIS 16 16 7 7 Z59 WILLIAM BROWN 12 12 10 8 60Z RAYMOND WEISS SC 11 11 4 D44 MICHAEL RICHARDSON 10 10 5 61 JIM SIMON OK 9 9 6 330 MICHAEL CARPENTER 8 8 11 11 G24 CHARLES GRESHAM 7 7 8 790 RICK HOSIER CA 7 7 8 36 DAVE EDIE 6 6 9 SPORTSMAN 250 INT RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 87V JASON LANDING MO 223 223 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 B95 ROBERT GRAVELY WA 221 221 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 3 1 1 5 5 1 1 3 59J TOM MCPEEK OH 201 201 2 16 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 57R ROBERT KAHN 192 234 3 3 3 4 5 4 2 2 4 2 3 3 3 4 3 7 2 2 5 490 WES PLUNKETT 138 138 1 1 3 3 4 3 3 6 3 3 6 B57 JIM BROKER 143 143 5 5 5 5 10 7 5 10 6 3 3 8 9 4 4 7 49A KEVIN K SMITH PA 103 103 4 6 4 3 4 2 2 2 18Y MATT STOUMEN CA 93 93 1 1 3 11 1 2 76D PATRICK MILLER WV 73 73 6 3 3 4 2 4 603 NICK BONDY OH 68 68 4 7 6 1 1 47C JASON WILLIAMS IN 68 68 1 2 2 2 8 31 TEDDY HARRIS 67 67 6 5 8 4 6 6 9 10 79H CRAIG LIGHT GA 65 65 3 1 2 2 94Y JERRY GRAKAUSKAS 66 66 5 5 3 4 5 6 95P ERIC BENSON 56 56 1 1 2 44M MATT KILE CA 54 54 6 3 2 2 286 GEORGE BASELEY WA 55 55 5 2 6 5 7 9 8K TERRY BANKS VA 51 51 8 6 14 10 10 5 3 88K ERIC EIBELL 45 45 6 4 6 7 7 33A SCOTT BASSETT 43 43 6 7 3 3 228 DAVID ROMINE WV 41 41 9 5 4 3 287 JOHN ALEX CLARK 40 40 1 1 11J JOHN LEWIS KY 40 40 1 1 85C MICK MCCAULEY MI 40 40 5 8 4 4 31W RANDY WOOD 39 39 8 7 5 3 36 DALLAS SESSIONS 36 36 1 2 F36 ALEX FEASTER 36 36 1 2 S11 COLLIN SMITH 37 37 8 5 6 11 9 T44 WILLIAM TREVINO 36 36 2 1 46L MICHAEL ACTON MD 34 34 10 8 6 9 8 D14 DOUGLAS BROWN CA 34 34 4 7 11 11 8 H34 MASON BOYD 36 36 5 5 12 5 212 LARRY CERINI CA 32 32 8 4 9 7 554 JEREMY TILLEY 32 32 2 2 74W JOHN WOOLSEY 32 32 2 2 D33 JOHN DODD 33 33 3 5 6 37R MILO MARSH CA 31 31 9 6 7 7 17W SAM BAUGH 29 29 2 3 59A CON ERSKINE IL 29 29 2 3 89P BRIAN WILLIAMSON 29 29 6 1 G67 GARY GRONOW 29 29 7 6 10 14 9 K KHAN MANTHER 29 29 3 2 L13 JOE ALSOP TX 28 28 7 8 3 431 WENDEL CLARK 26 26 3 3 59X DONALD BUSSARD 26 26 16 12 6 7 13 11 50C MATTHEW PAYNE VA 24 24 7 2 61Z DUANE FLORES CA 24 24 11 1 K18 KELSEY JOHNSON WA 24 24 3 4 33Y HARRY MOORE 24 24 5 3 R16 RUSTY WILSON 23 23 12 1 93S RICK SMITH CA 22 22 4 4 50V TRENT WEBSTER 22 22 4 5 95D IVAN BEATTIE VT 22 22 4 5 347 STEVEN GENTER 20 20 1 16 470 STEVE PAPENFUSS WY 20 20 6 4 999 RANDY WILSONCROFT PA 20 20 6 4 14G GENE BROWN SC 20 20 6 4 27B RANDY BERKLEY 20 20 2 11 84L MARK GUERCIO CO 20 20 4 6 62 PHILLIP BUSH 19 19 7 4 345 LUKE LOY MD 19 19 11 13 3 523 JOHN KUHNS 20 20 6 5 46X EDWARD RUSSELL WA 19 19 2 12 688 GLEN IBARRA CA 18 18 4 8 39M BOBBY MCCLELLAND 19 19 7 5 69Q TIM HAMILTON MO 19 19 7 5 9D RODNEY MILLER 19 19 7 5 A87 DAVID DODD IN 19 19 7 5 24N ANDREW LEBLANC 17 17 4 9 W61 BRENT WATTERSON 17 17 6 7 184 GENE SAUNDERS 16 16 8 6 2X DONALD ARMSTRONG 17 17 9 5 L66 BRETT LUCAS WA 16 16 5 10 13R DAVID GULICKSON OR 15 15 11 5 63 DANIEL FOURCROY 13 13 13 4 294 RONALD KAHAN FL 13 13 10 7 25E JIM RAYMOND SC 13 13 9 8 H78 SHAWN HARDMAN 11 11 4 31R BRIAN RICHARDS WA 11 11 5 67U MARK BAER OR 10 10 12 8 T44 NICKY TRREVINO 11 11 5 78J GARY KENNEDY NC 9 9 13 8 J89 JUDE LeBLANC LA 9 9 8 13 608 NICHOLAS CRIGLER 8 8 12 10 22M MATTHEW SULLIVAN WA 8 8 7 27F ALAN FOX 8 8 7 42P TEDDY VOLKEN 8 8 10 12 X31 ROBERT WINKLEMAN 8 8 7 28B DANIEL SAVAGE 7 7 8 8S MARK PERCY WA 7 7 16 8 90C TOM LAMBERT WA 7 7 14 9 96X JEFF MITCHELL CA 7 7 12 11 B12 ERIC BOURGEOIS 7 7 13 10 450 ALEX FINNERIN OR 6 6 10 14 696 LEE MILLER 6 6 12 12 869 MICHAEL SANDS 6 6 13 11 75X TOM DEROZIER CO 6 6 9 79E DAVID LIGHT 6 6 17 9 648 JEFF NEUMANN WA 5 5 15 10 24G JONATHAN BREN NY 4 4 11 36G MARK GILMORE 4 4 15 11 866 NORMAN RIDGE WA 15 SPORTSMAN 250 EXP RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 1J MARK STAHLMAN 272 344 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 51W JARED LANGE CA 227 227 1 1 2 2 2 2 11 1 1 4 2 2 2 1 3 63B DAVE SMEAL PA 214 214 1 1 2 1 2 2 5 1 1 2 1 1 4 7Y TERRY BENTLEY CA 181 181 1 1 1 1 10 1 1 1 1 2 661 RHETT SMITH SC 84 84 2 2 2 2 5 5 5 59F ROBERT BELLICITTI CA 76 76 5 4 8 7 7 5 4 4 6 35Y SCOTT JOHNSTON WA 74 74 3 3 4 7 9 10 5 7 84 TODD MORAIN 55 55 2 3 3 3 89 DOUG KADROVACH FL 51 51 2 4 4 3 87B RANDY WEBBER WA 48 48 3 3 4 4 B5 TOM BELLAMY OH 46 46 6 7 3 2 N17 WADE WOODALL TX 41 41 3 4 4 9 64D AARON WILLIAMS IN 40 40 1 1 18S JONATHAN STOUMEN CA 40 40 4 3 6 8 73M KYLE HACKOLA 38 38 4 4 8 6 13Q JOE NEWMANN 38 38 12 12 2 2 75F BOB BITTING NY 36 36 1 2 14A KEVIN SPENCER WA 36 36 1 2 8V TIM NASH CO 36 36 1 2 14Y JEFF NAGEL MN 32 32 2 2 57Q KEN GILMOUR 32 32 2 2 75F BOB BITTING NY 32 32 2 2 38K JEFF CLAUSEN CA 32 32 2 2 42M TOM MCKINNEY CA 31 31 14 11 3 3 2J RUSS JENNINGS 29 29 2 3 654 JERRY MEERKATZ CO 27 27 4 2 J23 JOHN WATKINS GA 27 27 2 4 60G JEFFREY BEERBOWER OH 26 26 3 3 15A CHRIS WEAVER 26 26 3 3 20N JEREMY GREENE IN 26 26 3 3 74R DAN JACKSON CO 26 26 3 3 240 TOM MURPHEE 26 26 3 3 222 JOE FRENCH 24 24 4 3 59M TIM FERGUSON 24 24 3 4 35K MATTHEW MOSELEY TX 23 23 5 3 323 CODY THOMAS 23 23 3 5 35V BLAIR WEIDMAN WA 23 23 2 8 16D OSCAR GAETAN 22 22 10 8 5 94J ERIC MUFFLEY IN 22 22 4 4 287 JOHN CLARK 22 22 4 4 25X LEON CAPPS WA 21 21 5 4 E8 MATT EVANS 20 20 5 5 64V BOB SPEISS SC 20 20 4 6 S31 DEAN SERVER NC 20 20 1 6N RICHARD DYER CA 20 20 5 5 67T ELBERT SIMON OK 19 19 13 11 3 2Y OVE PERSSON 19 19 6 5 20U RICK POULIN WA 19 19 3 9 375 JON RICE 17 17 7 6 63T RYAN LUCAS WA 17 17 7 6 224 DENNIS BURNETT 12 12 8 10 87V RYAN LEWIS 11 11 4 523 KEVIN OUTLAND 11 11 4 47 RON MELTON CA 10 10 11 9 72 JEFF MOORE 9 9 9 12 766 TERRY GATES GA 6 6 9 94X GEORGE GERSTENBERG CA 5 5 10 33 GARY DEFOREST 4 4 11 53Q JOHN BAKER 1 1 14 SPORTSMAN 500 NOV RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 34K STEVE DUNCAN OH 228 228 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 H63 HENRY SANSING 128 128 2 9 4 3 2 3 3 1 1 71Q GLENN NEAL 66 66 3 3 1 1 K66 KRISTA NYLANDER TX 60 60 4 6 1 1 96H BOBBY BUTCHER OH 52 52 2 1 2 57V TIM ADAMS CA 40 40 1 1 14T RANDY WOODALL 40 40 1 1 Z72 JOHN PUTKEY TX 40 40 1 1 24X PETE BABCOCK 40 40 1 1 25 DALE FISHER 40 40 1 1 266 WAYNE ZEBROWSKI NY 40 40 1 1 57 JUSTIN RICHARDSON 33 33 3 1 7 LELAND LONG 32 32 2 2 047 JAMES GREEN 29 29 2 3 S53 ROY STALEY 26 26 3 3 D55 GARY DIEDERICH 22 22 4 4 13E JEFF GILLUM OH 19 19 6 5 D22 GEORGE PAWLEY 16 16 2 J11 JOHN BRZINQUE 10 10 5 SPORTSMAN 500 INT RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 3L MARK HOSBACH TN 204 204 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 4 2 2 S54 STEVE STASIEFSKI 196 215 3 2 1 3 2 2 6 3 6 5 2 2 4 4 3 3 3 57R ROBERT KAHN 188 196 7 3 2 3 4 3 2 3 4 3 2 5 4 2 2 4 65P KARL POINDEXTER 151 151 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 11 5 442 TIMOTHY BONHAM OH 141 141 3 1 1 2 2 7 4 2 4 5 6 943 JEFFREY VLK OH 107 107 1 1 5 6 9 3 2 3 7 24M JEFF MAY WA 101 101 15 5 4 3 1 2 1 4 49Q MARK STEPOVICH CA 93 93 3 1 1 1 1 8 H78 SHAWN HARDMAN 93 93 2 5 4 1 1 2 57E DAVID FAIR 91 91 2 4 3 4 1 1 46B BRIAN ACTON MD 55 55 2 1 6 5 18Y MATT STOUMEN CA 53 53 9 4 2 1 Y7 NORIS YEGGE 50 50 3 5 4 2 26Y DAVID HORRE ID 46 46 4 3 11 9 9 9 15E MIKE ELSHOUT 45 45 5 6 3 3 X77 DOUGLAS JOHNSON 43 43 4 4 5 4 85P DAVID MACDONALD CA 41 41 4 2 4 12 28 BART WATTS 40 40 1 1 646 JEFF ROBERTSON CA 40 40 1 1 779 CHRIS EMSHOFF OH 40 40 1 1 23Y CASEY MCINTOSH CA 40 40 1 1 R72 JOHN PUTKEY 40 40 1 1 72H HOOT PARKER 36 36 2 1 95T DAVID PARKS 36 36 2 1 G40 GLENN ZETTERQUIST CA 36 36 10 7 5 3 L99 LOREN WESCOTT NY 36 36 1 2 67C TONY HARRELL 36 36 2 1 31K TONY MOSELEY TX 35 35 9 7 5 4 58S BOBBY D AMORA NV 34 34 7 7 6 6 499 GREG CARNEY MO 32 32 12 10 4 3 41W BRITT DAVIS 32 32 2 2 18J DON BROXSON VA 31 31 5 3 7 9 JON SCHUBERT 29 29 3 2 25 GARY ULRICK 29 29 2 3 777 ED SCHANDL 29 29 2 3 57g CHUCK BENOIT MI 29 29 3 2 74S GARY TAYLOR AR 29 29 10 9 6 6 G57 GARY POMEROY WA 29 29 3 2 N98 BOBBY BAKER NC 29 29 2 3 286 GEORGE BASELEY WA 27 27 8 10 13 5 12 52 MARK SWANSON 26 26 9 8 10 7 638 MARTY BURKS CA 26 26 7 8 11 8 047 JAMES GREEN 26 26 2 5 63X TODD PUCKETT 26 26 3 3 6D ED SHERRY SR FL 26 26 2 5 97J RAY HESS WA 26 26 3 3 38 GRANT HUMBLE KS 24 24 3 4 239 RICHARD HUFFMAN TX 24 24 3 4 41C DAVE KATZMEYER OH 24 24 4 3 50V CHRIS PHILLIPS 23 23 3 5 6 JIM LEACH 22 22 4 4 47P RAYMOND PHILLIPS 22 22 6 3 403 ALAN HAMILTON 21 21 4 5 12X STEVE LYNCH PA 21 21 4 5 69Q TIM HAMILTON MO 21 21 4 5 99C MICHAEL SPEH 21 21 5 4 G6 TIM WILSON 21 21 4 5 26E PETER STEILBERG 20 20 4 6 92R STEVE GARD CA 20 20 5 5 10U DONNIE WILSON CA 19 19 5 6 62U WILLIAM CAPPEL SC 19 19 6 5 843 DAVID ECKER 18 18 8 8 11 40K KENNETH THOMAS 16 16 7 7 49E STEVE BRINKMAN CA 16 16 6 8 J79 RICHARD WHITE 16 16 7 7 057 KEVIN SHINER 15 15 5 10 92U CASH HENDERSON 14 14 8 8 95W REESE DENGLER WA 14 14 8 8 71Z GAYLAND BENNETT AR 13 13 6 11 78B JEREMIAH BURCHELL 13 13 13 11 8 84U MIKE BROWNE CA 13 13 6 11 S79 WAYNE DAVIS 13 13 3 810 CHRIS LUNT 12 12 10 8 D58 LYLE DURONSO 12 12 9 9 E2 TIM EVANS 12 12 12 6 753 GREG AARESTAD WA 11 11 8 11 72K TAD DEAN WA 10 10 11 9 X45 LEN JOHNSON 10 10 10 10 348 RYAN OUSLEY IN 9 9 6 R71 BRIAN NUTTER 9 9 6 52 KEN RANDALL 8 8 12 10 18L SCOTT SMILEY TX 8 8 7 55W DOUG GARDNER UT 8 8 7 46G TROY YOUNG 4 4 11 57T MAURY AUSTIN CA 3 3 12 22T FRITZ GUENTHER WA 15 SPORTSMAN 500 EXP RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 63B DAVE SMEAL PA 257 257 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 3 52G MIKE EALER MO 231 247 4 3 12 1 1 2 4 2 2 3 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 64V BOB SPEISS SC 247 247 1 4 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 4 631 SCOTT MCPHERSON OH 154 154 5 2 4 4 4 3 6 5 3 3 4 3 3 80N TONY FOX WA 112 112 1 1 2 2 1 1 5 76Z RICK FIORENTINO CA 91 91 7 5 5 6 6 10 1 1 6 C4 JAMES MILLER 88 88 1 1 5 3 3 6 12 43R RICK HUDSON 81 81 2 5 3 2 3 3 18S JONATHAN STOUMEN CA 70 70 4 3 4 4 4 3 50Q CHRIS WILKES CA 64 64 2 2 2 2 7 5S CHRIS RICHARDSON 67 67 8 5 9 4 4 4 4 10D TOM BOYD NC 59 59 3 1 3 3 86J TOM JINKS CA 59 59 6 5 9 7 3 3 661 RHETT SMITH SC 55 55 3 2 3 3 42M TOM MCKINNEY CA 52 52 8 10 1 1 5S CHILI PEPPER 42 42 2 3 3 10K DAVE COUPE CA 40 40 1 1 59M TIM FERGUSON 40 40 1 1 812 JEFFREY PATTERSON CO 32 32 2 2 387 JERRY VISMAN CA 31 31 3 4 8 94J ERIC MUFFLEY IN 30 30 1 5 7Z DARRELL SPILSBURY NV 29 29 6 1 59Y KEVIN PARKER CA 29 29 1 6 170 PHILLIP OVELAND 29 29 3 2 A89 JIM ROW OR 29 29 2 3 891 TRAMPAS PARKER 27 27 1 8 761 KEVIN KLINE IN 27 27 4 2 4X JEFF MULLINS CA 26 26 5 2 69K ALEX MOROZ 22 22 9 7 7 37 STEVE MIRAGLIA CA 22 22 4 4 224 RON HARTEN 21 21 5 4 14A KEVIN SPENCER WA 21 21 5 4 32U MYCHAL WEIDMAN WA 20 20 4 6 297 WAYNE BOYD NC 19 19 5 6 675 MARK SULLIVAN WA 18 18 7 5 23T VAN HICE CO 17 17 8 5 7X KEN VANDERHOOF CA 16 16 7 7 22Y MATTHEW LEBLANC 15 15 11 4 33 GARY DEFOREST 15 15 9 6 31N RUSS HOEHN WA 12 12 10 8 N11 ROBERT NEELEY JR 10 10 5 47G ELMAR KRUZA OH 8 8 7 411 JOHN FOURCROY CA 5 5 11 14 309 STEVEN CLARK SR NV 1 1 14 SPORTSMAN OPEN TWIN NOV RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 SPORTSMAN OPEN TWIN INT RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 72 BILL RIANDA CA 242 242 1 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 16E RICK JONES MI 120 120 1 1 1 1 1 1 66X BILL ORTH CO 104 104 1 1 2 2 2 2 88P MIKE STONE CA 80 80 1 1 1 1 77V BOB RADER 40 40 1 1 57T MAURY AUSTIN CA 40 40 1 1 21N RON RODRIGUEZ CA 31 31 4 1 C2 DAVID CRAIG 20 20 1 SPORTSMAN OPEN TWIN EXP RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 33T DIRK MURPHY WA 116 116 2 1 1 1 1 1 12Z DON DOTSON CA 105 105 1 2 3 2 1 1 996 PETER LAWSON 80 80 1 1 1 1 6 PAT LEAHY 73 73 1 1 1 3 55H CRAIG CAMPBELL MI 40 40 1 1 23T VAN HICE CO 36 36 2 1 74X TIM FLYNN 32 32 2 2 250 MONTY PRICE 32 32 2 2 70 DAVID LEAHY CO 29 29 3 2 87U JIM COLE OR 26 26 3 3 835 RANDY SKIVER WA 16 16 2 1B KELLY SHANE 11 11 4 OPEN AGE NOV RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 C24 KEVIN CLEVELAND WV 280 400 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 860 JIM KALB OH 210 210 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 1 1 59L RANDY COLLINS OH 96 96 2 2 2 2 2 2 T9 BOBBY TAYLOR 76 76 2 1 1 1 17A SHAWN SIDDELL OH 61 61 3 2 2 2 70T EMILY POOLE CA 47 47 1 2 4 X54 DAN AYALA 45 45 3 2 2 20 GABE JOHNSTON WA 40 40 1 1 E82 DOUG EALER 40 40 1 1 788 JERRY CUNHA 36 36 1 2 44A THOMAS MURRAY WA 29 29 2 3 7T SCOTT LANG 26 26 3 3 S53 ROY STALEY 24 24 3 4 693 JENNIFER HOLZBACH OR 21 21 4 5 G24 CHARLES GRESHAM 13 13 3 OPEN AGE INT RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 323 GLEN ROMERO LA 254 286 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 6 3 1 1 2 H78 SHAWN HARDMAN 145 145 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 57E DAVID FAIR 116 116 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 18Y MATT STOUMEN CA 116 116 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 2 4 94Y JERRY GRAKAUSKAS 111 111 6 8 3 2 3 3 1 1 228 DAVID ROMINE WV 100 100 2 1 2 2 2 2 464 KENNETH JETER GA 96 96 2 2 4 3 1 1 17K RAY DUNAWAY JR OH 67 67 4 2 2 3 4 G67 GARY GRONOW 60 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 13S STEVE MCLEAN CA 76 76 6 6 6 6 1 1 345 LUKE LOY MD 55 55 3 2 3 3 57H GARY HANEY 53 53 3 3 2 4 S11 COLLIN SMITH 42 42 4 4 6 4 65P KARL POINDEXTER 40 40 1 1 287 JOHN ALEX CLARK 40 40 1 1 L99 LOREN WESCOTT NY 40 40 1 1 646 JEFF ROBERTSON CA 36 36 1 2 66R JIM VAUGHN 36 36 1 2 T44 WILLIAM TREVINO 33 33 3 1 99Y HARLAN BAST CA 32 32 2 2 K18 KAHN MANTHER 32 32 2 2 50V TRENT WEBSTER 32 32 2 2 375 JOHN GOTT MO 31 31 5 7 3 18K J T SOUTHERN TN 31 31 4 1 39G BILL GOLDSBY FL 29 29 2 3 84U MATT BROWNE 26 26 3 3 R16 RUSTY WILSON 23 23 3 5 38W ROBERT FINNEGAN NV 22 22 4 4 62D PATRICK DENNIS 22 22 4 4 7 CHRIS DUTY 22 22 4 4 39M BOBBY MCCLELLAND 20 20 1 61K MICHAEL BOLTON MD 18 18 7 5 36 DALLAS SESSIONS 18 18 6 6 22Y KENNETH LEBLANC 17 17 7 6 63 DANIEL FOURCROY 16 16 7 7 60E RUSSELL BOUNDS MI 16 16 4 10 G67 POTTS THOMAS 16 16 12 3 9S CLAY LIGHT OR 12 12 10 8 450 ALEX FINNERIN OR 12 12 9 9 88E ISSAC STUISO 11 11 4 32 LOUIS LEBLANC 11 11 10 9 33Z BRANT WEDDING 11 11 4 88K ERIC EIBELL 11 11 4 753 GREG AARESTAD WA 11 11 8 11 18J DON BROXSON VA 10 10 5 464 KENNETH JETER GA 7 7 8 B12 ERIC BOURGEOIS 6 6 9 67U MARK BAER OR 6 6 12 12 477 RANDY MOE ID 5 5 11 14 99V TIM JACKSON ID 5 5 16 10 24N ANDREW LEBLANC 4 4 11 D93 SAM DALE 4 4 13 13 866 NORMAN RIDGE WA 1 1 14 16 312 JORDAN RICHARDS 15 15 K18 KELSEY JOHNSON WA 19 OPEN AGE EXP RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 64V BOB SPEISS SC 239 239 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 6 3 2 1 2 1 2 M37 RYAN MARROCCO 232 232 2 1 7 11 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 3 7Y TERRY BENTLEY CA 177 177 1 2 1 2 1 6 1 1 1 2 4 J14 JACOB CROSBY IL 154 154 10 7 2 2 5 4 2 2 3 8 1 2 5 4D JAMES SMITH MI 150 150 3 3 6 5 2 2 3 3 4 5 3 3 6 19X WESLEY POOLE CA 136 136 2 1 2 1 2 1 7 1 7 18S JONATHAN STOUMEN CA 114 114 4 5 4 5 4 4 7 5 2 2 8 35Y SCOTT JOHNSTON WA 105 105 5 6 5 4 8 7 3 3 4 3 4J JAY GREF OH 93 93 3 1 1 1 1 50Q CHRIS WILKES CA 52 52 3 3 3 3 41J RYAN BARRETT 49 49 6 1 1 9 460 KEATON HENDRICKSON CA 49 49 9 4 9 10 5 10 9 63W ROLF GREENHILL CA 49 49 8 8 6 7 7 5 28E JEFFREY CLARK OH 43 43 4 4 5 4 4Z BILL CLEM 40 40 1 1 891 TRAMPAS PARKER 40 40 1 1 22 BILLY BURNS 40 40 1 1 28 ISSAC RULLA 36 36 2 1 43K JOSEPH ABBATE NJ 33 33 10 9 4 4 287 JOHN CLARK 32 32 2 2 14A KEVIN SPENCER WA 29 29 3 2 49Q JIM STEWART 25 25 7 7 6 51W RONNIE BROWN 25 25 2 6 20N JEREMY GREENE IN 24 24 4 3 35K MATTHEW MOSELEY TX 23 23 3 5 32U MYCHAL WEIDMAN WA 22 22 4 4 35V BLAIR WEIDMAN WA 22 22 6 3 15X BRETT MILLER 22 22 3 6 67T ELBERT SIMON OK 20 20 11 2 13 MICKEY FAY JR IN 17 17 5 8 70L MATTHEW LEBLANC 16 16 6 8 81 GARY FETZER 16 16 2 224 JORDY BURNETT 15 15 9 6 375 JON RICE 13 13 8 9 781 SCOTTY WENNERSTROM 10 10 5 4X JEFF MULLINS CA 9 9 6 309 STEVEN CLARK SR NV 5 5 10 507 TIM SULLIVAN OR 4 4 11 40 NOV RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 H63 HENRY SANSING 165 165 3 1 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 4 2 73J KEN FARO CA 136 136 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 E82 DOUG EALER 80 80 1 1 1 1 88X JOHN OWEN OH OH 76 76 1 1 2 1 85E GREG LACY VA 73 73 1 3 1 1 9D AMY COOPER NJ 67 67 4 1 1 2 C6 NICK TURNER CA 62 62 3 3 2 1 G24 CHARLES GRESHAM 61 61 5 4 1 1 260 VERN BUCK 40 40 1 1 17A SHAWN SIDDELL OH 40 40 1 1 57V TIM ADAMS CA 36 36 1 2 2S CAREY SONNENBERG OH 36 36 1 2 96R RICK FISHER 33 33 3 1 A21 NIGEL SMITH AL 32 32 2 2 56 KEVIN SMITH WA 32 32 2 2 188 LARRY REITER TN 29 29 2 3 D63 TERRY DAILEY 27 27 4 2 28 ROB JACKSON WA 26 26 3 3 G24 CHARLES GRESHAM 26 26 3 3 J61 ARNIE JOHNSON 22 22 4 4 36 DAVE EDIE 10 10 5 40 INT RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 59J TOM MCPEEK OH 261 261 1 1 4 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 85P DAVID MACDONALD CA 224 224 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 24M JEFF MAY WA 137 137 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 3 27F ALAN FOX 111 111 1 3 3 1 2 2 3 42U GARY DAVIS TX 95 95 5 6 1 2 1 1 222 BRIAN FOWLER 68 68 2 2 1 2 39M BOBBY MCCLELLAND 61 61 2 3 2 2 A87 DAVID DODD IN 60 60 2 1 4 3 631 GARY HANEY 57 57 2 1 4 5 D20 JOHN DOWSON 49 49 1 3 6 8 28Y TAMI GREENHILL 48 48 2 2 7 7 999 RANDY WILSONCROFT PA 48 48 3 6 3 3 49Q MARK STEPOVICH CA 48 48 1 10 3 5 30V WAYNE DAVIS 46 46 6 4 5 2 G40 GLENN ZETTERQUIST CA 45 45 4 5 4 3 784 PAUL MOORE CA 43 43 8 5 6 6 8 14 41W BRITT DAVIS 40 40 1 1 72 HART PARKER 40 40 1 1 490 WES PLUNKETT 36 36 5 3 3 239 RICHARD HUFFMAN TX 36 36 1 2 95P ERIC BENSON 33 33 3 1 60G PHILIP PEYTON 32 32 2 2 63X TODD PLUNKETT 32 32 2 2 1W BONNIE WARCH 32 32 2 2 37 TAD BREAUZ 32 32 2 2 75V ART KLINGBEIL 32 32 2 2 403 ALAN HAMILTON 32 32 2 2 42P TED VOLKEN 30 30 6 5 4 18J DON BROXSON VA 29 29 2 3 30V TERRY ADAMS 29 29 2 3 99C MICHAEL SPEH 27 27 4 2 960 ROBIN HANNAH CA 27 27 9 5 4 943 JEFFREY VLK OH 26 26 3 3 2Y LEIF SUNDIN 26 26 3 3 67C TONY HARRELL 26 26 3 3 10U DONNIE WILSON CA 24 24 4 3 85C MICK MCCAULEY MI 24 24 3 4 14L SEAN VALENTINE 23 23 3 5 57V TIM ADAMS CA 23 23 3 5 399 ALBERT NEWMANN TX 22 22 4 4 427 JAMES WUETHRICH 21 21 5 4 53 ROBERT ZACKS 21 21 4 5 25 GARY ULRICK 21 21 5 4 83M CHAD MARTIN WV 21 21 4 5 60Q CORY ORCUTT WA 21 21 5 4 26E PETER STEILBERG 21 21 4 5 22Y LOUIS LEBLANC 20 20 1 49A KEVIN K SMITH PA 20 20 6 4 24G JONATHAN BREN NY 19 19 4 7 88F DEAN HAIGHT CO 17 17 9 4 810 CHRIS LUNT 17 17 7 12 9 13S STEVE MCLEAN CA 15 15 8 7 87Q DAVE HILTON WA 15 15 9 6 41C ERIC KATZMEYER 13 13 3 J8 JEFF CUNNINGHAM 13 13 3 X31 ROBERT WINKELMAN 13 13 10 7 X45 LEN JOHNSON 11 11 11 8 60U PAT JACOBSON 9 9 6 17 W61 BRENT WATTERSON 8 8 7 F7 GEORGE FULLER 7 7 13 10 8S MARK PERCY WA 4 4 11 40 EXP RANK NUMBER NAME STATE BEST 7 TOTAL 2 13 2 27 3 13 3 14 4 17 5 2 5 29 6 12 6 27 7 24 8 7 8 15 8 21 8 28 9 5 9 18 9 25 10 10 10 16 10 17 10 31 2009 1 52G MIKE EALER MO 257 304 2 4 5 5 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 2 Z13 BOB LEE NC 118 118 1 2 1 1 2 3 3 3 35Y SCOTT JOHNSTON WA 110 110 1 2 6 5 9 8 8 6 3 3 80N TONY FOX WA 108 108

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2010/VMX/10_vmx_NatSummary_nov_8.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Dirt Track Points
    16 16 Ron Lessley 28D CA 1 13 13 Keith Wimberly 53W NC 1 13 13 Rob Lake 98X WA 1 11 11 John Lambrick 93L IL 1 11 11 Randy Blackwell 17K MO 1 10 10 Sportsman 750 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Sav Ocl Tul Nes Wsh Wsh Grn Grn Shr Shr Dyt Gnv Gnv Peo Peo Gln Gln Tot Bst GA FL CA SC GA GA OH OH TX TX OH NY NY IL IL AL AL Rcs Pts Ten 1 2 ST TT ST TT ST 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 ST ST ST TT 3 8 3 8 Van Rayburn 10 AL 8 134 134 20 13 16 16 13 16 20 20 Charles Southgate Jr 1 TN 7 101 101 16 16 16 11 13 16 13 Rob McLendon 10Q FL 4 71 71 11 20 20 20 Bubba Long 14F OH 3 44 11 13 20 Aaron Richtmeyer 422 NY 2 31 11 20 King Kirk 38 OK 2 24 11 13 Randy Hall 79H CA 1 20 20 Justin Zeigler 89F OH 1 20 20 Shawn Montgomery 43N TX 1 16 16 Dan Schmitt 45P IL 1 16 16 Ray Priestley 11N TX 1 13 13 Lewis Woods 76A PA 1 13 13 Lance Fox 58 MD 1 10 10 Bill Allen 91 PA 1 9 9 John Neighbors 32 CO 1 8 8 Seventies Singles 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Sav Ocl Tul Nes Wsh Wsh Grn Grn Shr Shr Dyt Gnv Gnv Peo Peo Gln Gln Tot Bst GA FL CA SC GA GA OH OH TX TX OH NY NY IL IL AL AL Rcs Pts Ten 1 2 ST TT ST TT ST 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 ST ST ST TT 3 8 3 8 Nick Taylor 1 MD 6 80 80 7 16 13 11 13 20 Jim Monegan 31M WA 4 73 73 13 20 20 20 Bubba Long 14F OH 3 37 13 11 13 Mike Caves 28E IL 2 36 16 20 Aaron Long 14L OH 2 32 16 16 Tom Morgan 91F OH 2 30 20 10 Aaron Richtmeyer 422 NY 2 29 9 20 Neil Dancho 58A PA 2 21 5 16 Mike Newton 42M OK 1 20 20 Michael O Neil 21V CA 1 20 20 Tony Fox 75V WA 1 20 20 Rob Lake 98X WA 1 16 16 Judson Linder 31F OR 1 16 16 Jerry Mossbacher 9Y TX 1 16 16 Shawn Montgomery 43N TX 1 16 16 Paul Lampman 57P FL 1 13 13 David Aldana 13C GA 1 13 13 Tim Swain 26V IL 1 13 13 Andy McRoberts 33L MI 1 11 11 Dan Reichert 67A IL 1 11 11 Ken Davis 17Z GA 1 11 11 Paul Covert 17T

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2010/DT/10_dt_points_thru_round_15.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Dirt Track Points
    8 9 2 27 3 1 3 4 4 24 4 25 4 25 8 22 9 11 9 13 Tot Bst Savn Jasp Ocal Nees Aoni Aoni Gene Peor Peor Rcs Pts Ten GA FL FL SC TT ST NY ST TT Charles Southgate Jr 1 TN 9 170 170 16 16 20 16 20 16 40 16 10 Melvin Brown 50A NY 6 80 80 7 13 11 16 11 22 Rob McLendon 10Q FL 4 71 20 20 11 20 Van Rayburn 10 AL 4 66 10 20 20 16 Darryl Jakubowski 193 NY 1 32 32 Jeremy Eischen 2D NY 2 29 13 16 Roger Veith 43V FL 2 27 11 16 Ned Storm 76E 1 26 26 Bob Demetrius 60 MA 2 23 10 13 Keith Bryant 34D GA 2 20 10 10 Dennis Williams 76N TN 1 20 20 Pat Welch 26 NY 1 20 20 Pete Wadja 102 1 18 18 Randy Hall 79H CA 1 13 13 John Skinner 66 AL 1 13 13 James Tumlin 24L GA 1 13 13 Tebben Grafelman 46 IL 1 11 11 Bill Allen 91 PA 1 11 11 George Wood Jr 7X 1 9 9 Paul Covert 17T AR 1 9 9 Scott Barnett 39B NY 1 7 7 Seventies Singles 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2 27 3 1 3 4 4 24 4 25 4 25 8 22 9 11 9 13 Tot Bst Savn Jasp Ocal Nees Aoni Aoni Gene Peor Peor Rcs Pts Ten GA FL FL SC TT ST NY ST TT Nick Taylor 2N MD 9 131 131 5 11 13 13 16 9 32 16 16 Mike Caves 28E IL 5 89 89 20 20 20 20 9 Bubba Long 14F OH 3 60 20 20 20 Frank McLane 33M SC 3 54 16 16 22 Darryl Jakubowski 193 NY 1 40 40 Scott Kay 9B AL 3 34 10 13 11 Andy McRoberts 33L MI 2 27 11 16 Todd Flynn 9 1 26 26 Andrew Bowery 31 TN 2 24 11 13 David Hebb 93L DL 2 23 10 13 Bryce Cooper 88 IL 2 21 11 10 Bryan Byers 35 IL 1 20 20 Mark Stock 65 1 20 20 Randy Thistle 44R MN 2 19 6 13 Jim Monegan 31M WA 2 17 1 16 Paul Covert 17T AR 1 16 16 Tim Swain 26V IL 1 13 13 Dan Didnik 68 IL 1 13 13 David Aldana 13C GA 2 11 11 Mike Anderson 32X KY 1 11 11 Kevin Snipes 11K GA 1 10 10 Rob McLendon 10Q FL 1 10 10 Adam Thompson 7 1 10 10 Jason Griffin 3 SC 1 9 9 Donnie Huffman 31 FL 1 8 8 Miranda Soderstrom 39 MI 1 7 7 Lance Fokari 98 MO 1 4 4 Alan Jennings 17 AR 1 3 3 Dave Miller 65 AR 1 2 2 Damon Ogden 78 FL 1 Craig Alcantara 63A

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2009/Dirt_Track/AHRMA_Dirt_Track_Points_thru_Round_09.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA PVMX 2008 Points
    Coleman 32 16 16 88G Bob Shook Jr MI 32 16 16 17 Steve Voznik CA 32 16 16 17G Kevin Naugle OH 26 10 16 B47 Jim Reid OH 64 13 11 20 20 119 Dennis Spors MI 21 11 10 204 George Janus 10 10 0 Grand Prix 250 Intermediate Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 53L Kim Lelli TX 123 10 10 10 10 11 16 1 7 11 11 13 13 B59 Greg Boone KY 98 16 16 13 13 20 20 41W Mark Thompson OH 92 16 16 13 11 4 0 16 16 C87 John Clark OH 87 7 0 20 20 20 20 43R Doug Reyes CA 76 20 16 20 20 870 John D Pagans VA 75 13 20 13 16 5 8 81E Tom Eidam KS 72 20 20 16 16 B98 Keith Hoop OH 65 10 10 10 9 13 13 84L Mark Guercio 65 20 16 16 13 66V Christopher Brown NY 63 16 16 20 11 63Y Jerry Reyes CA 63 16 20 16 11 38W Robert Finnegan NV 56 16 16 11 13 95B George Nebeling VA 47 10 13 11 13 50Z Curt Lange CA 40 20 20 921 Gary Emerson FL 40 20 20 50Z John Rice CA 40 20 20 8U Roger Harris MS 40 20 20 66A Joe Vanella NY 40 20 20 9Q Brett Gatrell OH 40 20 20 868 Robert Ahern 40 20 20 64K Kelly Cumberland MD 36 16 20 70C Bill Mathews MD 36 16 0 0 11 7 2 291 Curtis Conner CA 32 16 16 5K Scott Lessig NJ 32 16 16 65W Travis Firey OK 29 13 16 181 Sean P Baldwin 29 13 16 651 Chuck Nerviani CA 26 13 13 H65 Randy Stock NY 26 13 13 88F Dean Haight CO 26 13 13 65 Jonathan Brayley CA 26 10 16 66P Jim Vaughn TX 25 16 9 171 Steve Johnston FL 24 11 13 15L Lawrence Landrith MI 24 11 13 6D Ed Sherry Sr FL 22 13 9 91Q Larry Shope OK 22 9 13 C13 Kerry Malone LA 22 11 11 38L George Schaible NY 22 11 11 70V Randy Diehl OH 21 11 10 897 Edward Gocek 20 9 11 44T Ken Walden TX 20 10 10 994 Tim Humphries 20 0 20 P59 William Hahn MD 20 20 0 29G Nick Boring MI 20 10 10 461 Richard Curly MI 20 10 10 11 Colby Stine NY 19 9 10 69X Steve Johnson CA 19 9 10 97X Gregory Collins 16 16 0 30M Michael Penna 14 8 6 49F Jay Morris NY 14 3 11 86D Gunnar Williams 13 5 8 31K Tony Moseley TX 13 6 7 133 Kenneth LeBlanc LA 13 7 6 97Y William Cameron CA 13 13 0 L98 Ernie LeBlanc LA 12 8 4 C18 Merritt Brown NY 10 10 0 214 Scott Shope OK 9 4 5 81B Fred Kunkle VA 9 9 0 561 Todd Jones RI 8 8 0 84R Brett Parent MI 7 2 5 928 Lee Stebleton OH 6 0 6 266 Mark Matheis OH 6 6 0 927 Ray Boyle OH 4 0 4 416 Craig Andrews LA 3 3 0 133 Dale Hop IN 3 0 3 Grand Prix 250 Expert Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 19Z Jim Anderson KY 280 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 60G Jeffrey Beerbower OH 180 16 16 20 20 10 11 16 16 13 13 13 16 90X Brett Miller CA 178 13 16 13 13 13 13 10 11 20 20 16 20 48D Chris Brewington IL 150 13 13 6 7 8 10 11 13 7 8 11 11 16 16 B5 Tom Bellamy OH 98 16 13 20 20 16 13 87B Randy Webber WA 93 16 13 16 16 16 16 660 Stephen Marpes SC 79 13 16 13 13 13 11 N17 Wade Woodall TX 67 5 8 13 11 10 9 11 0 901 Terry Bernard OH 64 16 16 16 16 3E Kirk Allen 40 20 20 660 Chuck Sun NV 40 20 20 45 Mark Dwyer CA 40 20 20 74R Dan Jackson 40 20 20 66V Chris Brown NY 40 20 20 25Y Leon Capps 40 20 20 149 Gary Ivin CA 36 20 16 67T Elbert Simon OK 32 16 16 29R Don Hutchinson CA 32 16 16 546 Travis Kivtzel 32 16 16 909 Thor Lawson VA 30 10 11 9 0 594 David E Hurley NJ 27 11 16 67N Rick Armstrong 26 13 13 14A Kevin Spencer 26 13 13 64R Jeffrey Simon OK 24 11 13 37S D Michael Terry TN 23 13 10 459 Mark Russell 22 11 11 21A Charlie Yamada CA 22 11 11 157 Chuck Rule AK 22 9 13 35K Matthew Moseley TX 21 10 11 3E Kirk Allen OH 21 11 10 675 Mark Sullivan 21 11 10 46 Jerry Casciero MD 20 11 9 81 Raphael Lyndell 17 8 9 78R Randy Hubbard 17 9 8 68Y Mark Brown TX 16 7 9 69J James Anderson MD 16 16 0 13Q Joe Newmann TX 9 9 0 255 Randy Smith NC 9 9 0 59G Gary Doza IL 8 8 0 40 Joe Brillo NY 8 8 0 73Z Carl Richey IN 6 6 0 Grand Prix 500 Novice Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 860 Jim Kalb OH 344 20 20 20 16 20 20 20 20 20 20 16 20 20 20 20 16 20 16 84J John Owen OH 213 20 20 20 16 16 13 16 20 20 20 16 16 13E Jeff Gillum OH 157 16 16 16 16 16 16 13 13 9 0 13 13 48 Rich Yelkin CA 116 16 20 20 20 20 20 3T Kevin Thornhill NC 65 13 16 16 20 96T Scott Jagusch 53 13 0 20 20 26T Rick Field 32 16 16 64C Todd Newell 32 16 16 25 Hal Voznick CA 32 16 16 72Y Mike Domanchich CA 26 13 13 404 Bill Metcalf 20 0 20 23D Steve Kittleson CA 13 13 0 Grand Prix 500 Intermediate Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 39M Bobby McClelland FL 152 4 0 20 20 20 20 16 16 20 16 B59 Greg Boone KY 135 20 20 20 20 6 9 20 20 646 Jeff Robertson CA 134 20 16 20 20 16 16 13 13 41W Mark Thompson OH 101 10 10 13 11 11 10 16 20 41C Dave Katmeyer OH 98 11 11 11 13 13 13 13 13 83G Thomas Oshesky MI 80 11 13 9 11 20 16 38K Jeff Clausen CA 72 20 20 16 16 830 Lynn Shoup 68 16 20 16 16 44K Jeff Williams OH 44 20 20 4 0 56T Ken Gurley CA 43 11 0 16 16 87J Randy Faul 40 20 20 10U Donnie Wilson 40 20 20 543 Tod Colvin 40 20 20 82 Jason Howe WV 40 20 20 22M Matthew Sullivan 40 20 20 52 Keith Sievers CA 40 20 20 712 Brent Windland OH 36 16 20 470 Steve Papenfuss WY 32 16 16 372 Paige Caviness NC 32 16 16 94Y Eric Benson 32 16 16 99D Perry Sconzert NY 32 16 16 551 Kevin Massman MO 32 16 16 213 Johnathan Sherr FL 29 13 16 68D Robert Bratchett OH 29 16 13 44M Matt Kile CA 29 13 16 3Z Scott Johnston 29 16 13 225 Glen Grahe MD 29 13 16 51X Neal Hartman 26 13 13 111 Errol Leduc CA 26 13 13 64K Kelly Cumberland MD 26 16 10 65P Karl Alan Poindexter KY 23 13 10 38W Robert Finnegan NV 22 11 11 207 Edward Day MD 21 10 11 897 Edward Gocek 18 9 9 43X Mark Weyls 16 8 8 65J David Bryant NC 13 13 0 80M Merritt Brown NY 13 0 13 30D David Kidd OH 10 10 0 P59 William Hahn MD 9 9 0 582 Jim McCambridge OH 8 8 0 990 Jeff Sherry 7 7 0 Grand Prix 500 Expert Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 64V Bob Speiss SC 283 20 20 20 20 16 16 16 11 20 20 20 20 13 11 20 20 B5 Tom Bellamy OH 171 11 16 20 20 13 0 11 16 16 16 16 16 661 Rhett Smith SC 92 11 11 9 16 16 16 0 13 47L Von Smith 89 9 0 20 20 20 20 5X Loren Diamond CA 70 5 0 20 16 16 13 25S Randy Smith NC 49 13 13 13 10 75C Joe Lennert NC 48 13 11 13 11 38U Bill Hagen CA 43 10 13 10 10 16B Kevin Brule GA 40 20 20 42 David Meek CA 40 20 20 64 Elbert Simon OK 40 20 20 36V Steve Erickson 40 20 20 18E Jay Stuiso FL 40 16 13 11 0 18 Mark Harshman IN 40 20 20 15J Scott Brophy CA 40 13 9 9 9 12 Tyson Talkington CA 36 16 20 27N Fred Wachter CA 36 8 8 10 10 14A Kevin Spencer 36 16 20 10K Dave Coupe CA 36 20 16 36X Blair Wiedman 33 20 13 28X Joe Gonzales CA 32 16 16 41D Scott Sears CO 32 16 16 173 Craig Hayes WI 32 16 16 279 Scott Mitchell NY 32 16 16 761 Clayton Murillo CA 31 11 20 3L Mark Hosbach TN 29 16 13 81 Raphael Lyndell 29 13 16 76 David Fisher 23 10 13 73G Rick Jordan 23 13 10 7X Darrell Spilsbury NV 22 11 11 22Y Eric Wachter 22 11 11 58R Ed Tashjian CA 19 9 10 53 Chip Howell 17 8 9 27X Allen McKay CA 16 8 8 9Y Jerry Mosbacher TX 13 13 0 15H Blake Hodge 8 8 0 986 Jim Vipperman NC 7 7 0 Ultima 4 Strk Novice Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 77F Neal Siegel MD 280 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 1 53X David Burns CO 120 20 20 20 20 20 20 Ultima 4 Strk Intermediate Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 72E Mark Nelson MI 264 20 20 20 20 16 16 16 16 20 20 20 20 20 20 45E Rik Smits IN 80 20 20 20 20 16J Mark Boren MO 80 20 20 20 20 25W Glenn Neal CO 72 16 16 20 20 24M Russell Becker TX 13 13 0 Ultima 4 Strk Expert Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 477 Mark Hawk TN 208 20 20 16 20 16 16 20 20 0 20 20 20 40H Joseph Kelly MD 206 11 13 20 20 13 13 20 16 20 20 20 20 15P Mike Parker AR 172 13 11 20 16 20 20 16 16 20 20 54X Doug Knowlton CA 80 20 20 20 20 3L Mark Hosbach TN 32 16 16 42J Paul Dziwanowski MD 32 16 16 3 Brian J O Connor VA 22 11 11 Ultima 125 Novice Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 78G Bill Davis FL 120 20 20 20 20 20 20 7H Rusty Beatty 20 20 0 Ultima 125 Intermediate Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 924 Mike McCloud MI 250 13 16 16 20 20 16 20 20 20 20 13 16 20 20 50C Matthew Payne VA 191 16 16 16 20 16 20 16 11 20 20 10 10 9J Bruce Rounsaville NJ 118 13 13 13 11 20 13 13 13 9 0 41T Scott Lawson CA 91 20 20 20 20 11 0 63P Chad Goutierez LA 80 20 20 20 20 81E Tom Eidam KS 66 13 13 20 20 40 Todd Sinclair OH 54 16 9 13 16 90U Phillip Ellis 40 20 20 6C Steve Campbell FL 38 9 10 8 11 A38 Joseph Martin 36 20 16 512 John Frackelton NY 32 16 16 117 Darrick Newmann TX 29 16 13 554 Steve Tilley OH 29 16 13 589 Robert Garcia IL 27 11 16 8Z Joe Anderson 26 13 13 80F Kurt Mosher OH 24 11 13 17 Mark Waller TN 23 7 16 345 Luke Loy MD 22 11 11 L37 Mike Smiley TN 20 11 9 76M Steve Johnson NC 17 10 7 K10 Mark Kaho OH 17 9 8 J80 John Owen OK 16 8 8 40 Michael Sinclair OH 16 16 0 Ultima 125 Expert Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 1G Jared Lange CA 268 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 16 20 20 20 16 16 24V Brad Jones CA 147 16 16 16 16 16 16 13 16 11 11 833 Scott MacKenzie NH 102 20 20 20 20 11 11 244 Scott Stanford OH 70 10 20 20 20 48D Jeremy Brewington IL 63 20 20 13 10 67T Elbert Simon OK 40 20 20 122 Stephen Rufener OH 40 20 20 88 Gilbert Valdez CA 40 20 20 18 Mark Harshman IN 36 20 16 23 Karl Krichbaum FL 32 16 16 660 Stephen Marpes 32 16 16 335 Scott Sayers MD 32 16 16 17 Kirby Dodd MS 29 16 13 12P Michael Hyatt MD 26 13 13 772 Marty Desbrow CA 26 13 13 25Y Leon Capps 20 20 0 7Z Darrell Spilsbury NV 18 10 8 41E Michael Edwards NC 13 13 0 19G Darin Zaremba OH 9 9 0 206 Andy Blackburn GA 8 8 0 53E Joseph Olszak OH 7 7 0 Ultima 250 Novice Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 9D Amy Cooper NJ 145 13 0 20 20 0 20 20 20 16 16 47F Mike Sandridge INT NOW OH 40 20 20 A77 Johann Kemsuzian OH 40 20 20 356 Mike Haynes TX 40 20 20 294 Ronald Kahan FL 32 16 16 Ultima 250 Intermediate Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 65P Karl Alan Poindexter KY 201 16 16 20 20 11 13 16 20 16 13 20 20 26S Scott Anderson NV 173 20 20 20 16 20 20 20 16 10 11 37D Dennis Harlan IN 170 13 20 20 20 20 16 13 16 16 16 3M Clint Hawk TN 165 16 16 9 9 20 20 13 13 16 16 8 9 15K John Munich MO 78 16 13 16 11 11 11 73 Eddie Wearden 76 20 20 16 20 85Y Steve Dombo CA 76 20 20 20 16 89B Jack Cowen 72 20 20 16 16 361 Mike Hartney OH 69 13 13 16 20 7 0 375 John Gott MO 64 10 11 9 8 13 13 8K Terry Banks VA 47 13 13 10 11 86G Andrew Glenn NY 40 20 20 6 Dave Eppig 40 20 20 23 Bill Claerhout MI 40 20 20 136 Bob Adams KY 36 13 13 10 0 85L Paul Hier 32 16 16 15 Greg Kendrick CA 32 16 16 11E Dave Kutskel PA 32 16 16 30 Tony Valdez CA 31 11 20 15E Gary Both IL 29 13 16 97Y William Cameron CA 29 16 13 50 Bob Winter 26 13 13 7T Chuck Allen KY 23 10 13 49F Jay Morris NY 23 13 10 252 Sly Gierd CA 23 13 10 31T Matt Jackson TX 21 11 10 41C Dave Katzmeyer OH 21 11 10 41W Harold Gooch 21 10 11 47F Mike Sandridge OH 20 20 0 15L Lawrence Landrith MI 20 20 0 625 Kevin Edgar FL 18 9 9 64B Brett Kerns WV 11 11 0 65B Andy Nardone ON 11 4 7 41F Kenneth Ely IN 9 9 0 740 Michael Sinclair OH 9 9 0 88C Gary Copeland TN 8 8 0 5P Dudley Cornman KY 6 6 0 211 Randy Witt OH 5 5 0 89Q John Smith Jr WV 3 3 0 Ultima 250 Expert Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 476 Michael Blauman OH 196 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 16 20 20 40H Joseph Kelly MD 143 10 10 11 13 9 10 11 11 11 11 20 16 25H Gene Wolstenholm IL 104 13 16 16 0 10 13 16 20 29H Tom Claerhout MI 88 20 20 16 0 16 16 63E David L Smeal PA 81 16 20 13 13 13 0 6 0 88H Dale Hicks 76 16 20 20 20 335 Scott Sayers MD 60 20 20 20 0 842 David Blauman OH 60 11 16 7 0 13 13 8B Bill Boram MD 58 16 16 10 16 39 Stan Talago WV 46 11 11 11 13 2X Rick Doughty CA 41 9 0 16 16 245 Steve Parker CA 40 20 20 67T Elbert Simon OK 40 20 20 45 Mark Dwyer CA 40 20 20 55 Ty Swartz CA 40 20 20 60F Jimy Ewing TX 37 16 13 8 0 71Y William Thomas Liles NC 36 16 20 7X Darrell Spillsbury NV 36 20 16 660 Chuck Sun NV 32 16 16 58R Ed Tashjian CA 32 16 16 136 Robert Eichlin PA 32 16 16 244 Scott Stanford 26 13 13 64M Joseph Mathias MD 26 13 13 8N David Meakem NJ 22 11 11 11F Ted Keating MI 13 13 0 16D Cole Campbell 13 13 0 279 Scott Mitchell NY 10 10 0 40 Joe Brillo NY 10 10 0 Ultima 500 Novice Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 68D John Owen OH 232 20 20 20 16 20 20 20 20 20 16 20 20 557 Peter Edwards 80 20 20 20 20 71 Frank Maney CA 40 20 20 3T Kevin Thornhill NC 40 20 20 47F Mike Sandridge INT NOW OH 36 16 20 34D Steve Duncan OH 36 16 20 79U Bubba Chambers TX 32 16 16 23D Steve Kittleson CA 32 16 16 41L Randy Wall WV 26 13 13 60D John Media NY 20 20 0 Ultima 500 Intermediate Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 75G Eugene Van Lancker MI 172 16 13 20 20 13 16 5 5 16 16 16 16 83P Brad Bergquist CA 164 16 20 13 16 13 13 20 20 20 13 47F Mike Sandridge OH 137 8 10 20 20 16 13 16 13 6 7 8 0 15L Lawrence Landrith MI 106 13 11 9 9 13 11 20 20 69D Jim Skok OH 64 20 20 13 11 86G Andrew Glenn NY 61 9 20 16 16 72S Brian Backer CA 53 10 11 16 16 44K Jeff Williams OH 44 20 16 8 0 45E Rik Smits IN 40 20 20 7C Chuck Murphy CA 40 20 20 85T Tim Johnson 40 20 20 13 Eddie Wearden 36 20 16 6D Ed Sherry Sr FL 36 20 16 5W Paul Wolfson CA 36 16 20 960 Pat McCoy 33 20 13 65P Karl Alan Poindexter KY 33 20 13 83G Thomas O Shesky MI 33 20 13 C71 Dennis Carlock CA 33 9 0 13 11 38K Jeff Clausen CA 32 16 16 101T Steve Fox TX 32 16 16 345 Luke Loy MD 32 16 16 6 Dave Eppig 32 16 16 78L Garrett Gatrell OH 31 11 20 11E Dave Kutskel PA 31 11 20 56X Michael Nichols 29 13 16 35M Tad Dean 26 13 13 97W Ray Hess 26 13 13 455 Bobby Davenport TN 25 9 16 51Z Ron Rinden CA 21 11 10 68D Robert Bratchett 20 0 20 48J John Hawkins OH 20 10 10 53 Joel Silverthorn CA 20 0 20 7X Michael Palmer CA 19 11 8 49J Thomas Vallandingham MO 16 16 0 320 Jim Kuhns OH 15 7 8 29G Nick Boring MI 11 11 0 Z37 Greg Mueller OH 10 4 6 Ultima 500 Expert Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 A9 Henry Gref OH 196 11 16 13 16 13 13 16 13 11 11 9 10 11 11 11 11 64V Bob Speiss SC 184 16 20 20 16 16 16 20 20 20 20 29D Joe Day OH 170 16 13 13 13 10 11 20 16 13 13 16 16 261 Don Clearhout MI 76 16 20 20 20 255 Randy Smith NC 74 16 0 16 16 13 13 244 Scott Stanford OH 66 20 20 13 13 54X Doug Knowlton 63 20 11 16 16 1 George Fannelli OH 44 13 20 11 0 36V Steven Erickson 40 20 20 22 Tom Barnett CA 40 20 20 4J Jay Gref OH 40 20 20 11 Jerry Meerkatz 40 20 20 61E Ronnie D Rollins VA 40 20 20 59Y Kevin Parker CA 40 20 20 76 David Fisher CA 40 20 20 804 Craig Elstins CA 36 16 20 611 Brian Horsey NJ 36 20 16 46D Don Lewis OH 36 16 20 36Y Steve Erickson 32 16 16 5T Tyler Diamond CA 32 16 16 761 Kevin Kline IN 29 13 16 67N Rick Armstrong 26 13 13 993 Ed Sherry Jr 20 20 0 459 Mark Russell 16 16 0 Open Age Novice Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 68D John Owen OH 334 20 20 13 16 20 16 20 20 20 20 13 16 20 20 20 20 20 20 860 Jim Kalb OH 305 20 20 11 13 16 20 16 16 20 20 16 16 16 13 16 16 20 20 78G Bill Davis FL 80 16 16 13 13 11 11 557 Peter Edwards 64 16 16 16 16 28 Isaac Ruila 40 20 20 L99 Loren Westcott NY 40 20 20 124 Steve Duncan OH 36 16 20 294 James Becker 31 20 11 4 Ronald Kahan FL 20 10 10 60D John Media NY 20 20 0 64 Tom Becker 9 9 0 Open Age Intermediate Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 50C Matthew Payne VA 190 16 20 20 20 20 11 13 13 20 20 8 9 76E John Greening CO 128 16 16 20 13 11 16 16 20 C87 John Alex Clark OH 72 20 20 16 16 870 John D Pagans VA 60 8 11 11 10 10 10 84H Leon Turner VA 55 13 13 13 16 7R Roger Ford IN 54 16 20 7 11 41T Scott Lawson CA 53 20 20 13 0 40 Michael Sinclair OH 49 16 16 4 0 13 0 39M Bobby McClelland 40 20 20 68D Robert Bratchett OH 40 20 0 10 10 88F Dean Haight 40 20 20 9Q Brett Gatrell OH 40 20 20 22M Matthew Sullivan 40 20 20 23 Bill Claerhout MI 40 20 20 44M Matt Kile CA 36 16 20 95B George Nebeling VA 36 9 10 10 7 51Z Ron Rinden CA 36 16 20 896 Matt Alexander 33 13 20 345 Luke Loy MD 33 11 9 7 6 70C Bill Mathews MD 33 10 6 8 9 30 Tony Valdez CA 33 20 13 88T John Rice CA 32 16 16 72E J T Southern TN 32 16 16 370 Michael Norton NH 32 16 16 65S Keaton Branstetter 32 16 16 72A Chad Goutierez LA 32 16 16 427 Earl Robinson MD 29 16 13 38W Dee Tryon NV 29 13 16 77J Dakota Jones OH 26 13 13 61J Jeff L Conrad MD 25 5 20 45E Rik Smits IN 28 20 8 52 Mike Gonzales 22 11 11 Z77 Jon Chambers 22 9 13 8J James Cochran IN 22 11 11 3Z Scott Johnston 20 20 0 111 Ray Dunaway OH 21 10 11 7X Michael Palmer NV 21 11 10 97X Gregory Collins 19 8 11 589 Robert Garcia IL 19 9 10 C24 Kevin Cleveland WV 19 10 9 207 Edward Day MD 17 9 8 7 Aaron Bailey 16 16 0 83S Roger Clement 16 0 16 41F Kenneth Ely IN 16 0 16 7T Chuck Allen KY 16 9 7 133 Dale Hop IN 13 5 8 30D David Kidd OH 11 11 0 994 Tim Humphries 10 10 0 646 Jeff Robertson 10 0 10 70L Mark Waller 9 9 0 455 Bobby Davenport TN 8 8 0 64B Brett Kerns WV 6 6 0 14 Steve Campbell FL 6 6 0 Open Age Expert Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 90X Brett Miller CA 210 16 16 20 20 20 16 16 20 20 20 13 13 476 Michael Blauman OH 196 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 16 20 20 28E Jeffrey Clark OH 97 10 9 13 10 13 16 13 13 29H Tom Claerhout MI 69 11 20 16 0 11 11 4J Jay Gref OH 68 20 16 16 16 18E Jay Stuiso FL 51 8 0 16 16 11 0 48D Jeremy Brewington IL 50 13 11 13 13 50A Kevin Peltz CA 45 9 10 13 13 36V Steven Erickson 40 20 20 67T Elbert Simons OK 40 20 20 16D Oscar Gaetan ON 40 20 20 11 Jerry Meerkatz 40 20 20 61E Ronnie D Rollins VA 36 16 20 3E Kirk Allen OH 36 11 16 0 9 16D Cole Campbell 36 16 20 761 Clayton Murillo CA 36 16 20 10K Dave Coupe CA 36 20 16 42 David Meek CA 32 16 16 88H Dale Hicks 32 16 16 203 Norm Buccini 32 16 16 993 Ed Sherry Jr 29 16 13 12 Tyson Talkington CA 29 16 13 122 Stephen Rufener OH 29 13 16 25J Eric Muffley IN 29 16 13 46D Don Lewis OH 27 16 11 173 Craig Hayes WI 26 13 13 A27 Marty Estes CA 22 11 11 45 Mark Dwyer CA 20 0 20 335 Scott Sayers MD 20 20 0 19G Darin Zaremba OH 20 10 10 35V Mychal Wiedman 20 20 0 38W Darrell Spilsbury NV 17 9 8 53E Joseph Olszak OH 14 7 7 50X Bob Lucas 10 0 10 262 John Kreps OH 8 8 0 40 Novice Best 2 10 3 2 3 16 4 6 4 20 5 3 5 17 6 1 6 14 6 22 7 13 7 27 8 9 8 24 9 13 9 20 9 28 Rank Num Name St 7 Tot M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 M1 M2 1 405 Tom Milin NY 181 16 20 20 20 20 20 16 20 13 16 68D John Owen OH 160 16 0 11 0 13 16 16 16 20 20 16 16 48F Terry Moody CA 149 20 20 20 20 13 16 20 20 606 Geoff Boyer MI 95 20 16 8 11 20 20 17 Steve Voznick CA 53 20 20 13 0 23D Steve Kittleson CA 53 16 13 11 13 4 Ronald Kahan FL 45 13 13 8 11 35L Brian Smith OH 43 11 13 11 8 64C Todd Newell 40 20 20 10S Hugh Fyfe III IL 40 20 20 142T Vern Buck 40 20 20 13 Eddie Wearden 36 16 20 294 James Becker 36 20 16 757 Chris Mequillen CA 36 16 20 33S Michael Candreia CA 36 20 16 96H Bobby Butcher OH 36 16 20 49 Chris Walton NC 33 20 13

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2008/PVMX/2008_pvmx_points.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA.org ~ 2008 Final Trials Point Standings
    Coto Coto Mil Mar Mar Cas Il Don Don Oh Wa Cas Cas Cas Ut Ut San Tn Tn Hol Al Ga not eligible Down Tony Az 140 7 rides 7 8 173 W 13 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 Az 1 Wolff Rick Ca 140 6 rides wrk age 7 7 156 20 W 20 16 20 20 20 20 20 Perris 2 Smith James Mi 140 6 rides wrk 7 9 188 16 16 20 20 20 16 20 20 20 W 20 Ga 2 Bollinger Stanley Md 60 3 3 60 20 20 20 3 Clegg Bruce In 45 3 3 45 16 13 16 4 Anderson Bill Co 40 2 2 40 20 20 5 Dippold Rick 29 2 2 29 13 16 6 Vanderhoof Sam 20 1 1 20 20 Hart J 20 1 1 20 20 8 Waggoner Eugen e Nm 16 1 1 16 16 Classic Intermediate Scores 7 best qualifying Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 Work State 7 best scores Rides Points Az Fl Tx Per Coto Coto Mil Mar Mar Cas Il Don Don Oh Wa Cas Cas Cas Ut Ut San Tn Tn Hol Al Ga 1 Campbell Hugh Co 140 7 8 160 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 2 Becker Mike Co 124 7 10 185 20 13 16 16 16 16 16 W 16 16 20 20 Casper 3 Kirn Scott Mo 120 7 9 149 13 16 16 16 16 16 16 20 20 4 Clegg Joe 80 4 4 80 20 20 20 20 5 Woodward Rick 55 4 4 55 13 16 13 13 6 Hart John 56 3 3 56 20 20 16 Simoes Dennis Ga 56 3 3 56 20 20 16 8 Foster James Md 45 3 3 45 16 13 16 9 Lord Robert Mo 40 2 2 40 20 20 10 Carter Jerry 20 1 1 20 20 Burrows Earl Ca 20 1 0 20 W 20 Az Classic Novice Scores 7 best qualifying Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 Work State 7 best scores Rides Points Az Fl Tx Per Coto Coto Mil Mar Mar Cas Il Don Don Oh Wa Cas Cas Cas Ut Ut San Tn Tn Hol Al Ga 1 Boone Darrel Mo 140 6 rides wrk age 7 9 188 16 20 16 20 20 20 16 W 20 20 20 Sandia 2 Woodward Zach Co 140 7 rides 7 11 201 16 20 16 20 20 20 20 20 20 13 16 2 Collier Mike Il 104 6 6 104 20 16 16 16 16 20 3 Berry Glenn Md 40 2 2 40 20 20 4 Dallarosa James Co 37 3 3 37 13 11 13 5 Cooper Stan 36 2 2 36 16 20 6 Thomas Chuck Il 20 1 1 20 20 Armstrong David 20 1 1 20 20 Debenedetti Jon 20 1 1 20 20 Gazzer Richard 20 1 0 20 W 20 UT 11 Debenedetti Pat 16 1 1 16 16 Hohman Klaus 16 1 1 16 16 Strouse Marty 16 1 1 16 16 14 Miller Jud 13 1 1 13 13 Erikson Jerry 0 1 0 0 0 Modern Classic Expert Scores 7 best qualifying Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 Work State 7 best scores Rides Points Az Fl Tx Per Coto Coto Mil Mar Mar Cas Il Don Don Oh Wa Cas Cas Cas Ut Ut San Tn Tn Hol Al Ga 1 Sturtevant Mark Al 140 7 rides age 7 7 140 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 2 Lindeman Dave Co 140 6 rides wrk 7 6 140 20 20 20 20 20 20 W 20 UT 3 Bodkin James Or 104 7 9 121 20 11 13 6 13 13 13 16 16 4 Foster Ralph 93 5 5 93 13 20 20 20 20 5 Lindeman Ryan Co 90 6 6 90 10 16 16 16 16 16 6 Salsman Michael Ca 77 5 5 77 16 13 16 16 16 7 Palmer Rick Az 70 5 5 70 13 20 11 10 16 8 Sims Len 62 5 5 62 11 16 13 9 13 9 Maynard Mark 48 3 3 48 16 16 16 10 Moore John 40 2 1 40 20 W 20 Hol Wagoner Jim Az 40 3 3 40 20 9 11 12 Heilemann Harry Sc 36 2 1 36 W 16 20 Fl 13 Brown Gene Sc 29 2 2 29 16 13 Wehling Mike Co 29 2 2 29 16 13 15 Young Jerry 20 1 1 20 20 Lael Jay 20 1 1 20 20 Rowland Robert 20 1 1 20 20 Hefler Sheldon La 20 1 1 20 20 Ellis Bob 20 1 0 20 W 20 Ohio 20 Spriggs Martin 16 1 1 16 16 21 Bertrand Ron Ma 13 1 1 13 13 Fair Dave 13 1 1 13 13 Salois Jeffrey 13 1 1 13 13 Shoemaker Ron 13 1 1 13 13 25 Kurtz Greg 11 1 1 11 11 Salsman Jeff 11 1 1 11 11 Allen David 11 1 1 11 11 28 Thomure Ralph 10 1 1 10 10 Lake Larry 10 1 1 10 10 30 Street Tom 9 1 1 9 9 31 Smith Rod 8 1 1 8 8 32 Lake Mike 7 1 1 7 7 33 Loso Kevin 5 1 1 5 5 Flynn Tim Co 0 1 1 0 0 Modern Classic Intermediate Scores 7 best qualifying Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2008/tr/2008_AHRMA_National_Trials_Final_Points.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive



  •