archive-org.com » ORG » A » AHRMA.ORG

Total: 269

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • 2015 RR event results – AHRMA
    Board of Trustees Committees National Officials Regional Groups Advertising Vintage Views Rates Web Mart Rates Handbook Ad Rates Our Members 2015 RR event results Home Schedules Results Archived Results 2015 RR event results 2015 RR event results Ginger Hilgenberg 2015 12 28T20 14 56 00 00 2015 CPL Systems National Historic Cup Roadrace Series event results 2 21 Roebling Road Raceway Bloomingdale GA 2 22 Roebling Road Raceway Bloomingdale GA 3 28 NOLA Motorsports Park Avondale LA 3 29 NOLA Motorsports Park Avondale LA 4 25 Willow Springs International Raceway Rosamond CA 4 26 Willow Springs International Raceway Rosamond CA 4 30 Sonoma Raceway Sonoma CA 5 1 Sonoma Raceway Sonoma CA 6 6 Road America Elkhart Lake WI 6 7 Road America Elkhart Lake WI 6 13 Grattan Raceway Park Belding MI 6 14 Grattan Raceway Park Belding MI 7 11 New Jersey Motorsports Park Millville NJ 7 12 New Jersey Motorsports Park Millville NJ 9 5 Miller Motorsports Park Tooele UT 9 6 Miller Motorsports Park Tooele UT 10 10 Barber Motorsports Park Leeds AL 10 11 Barber Motorsports Park Leeds AL 10 16 Daytona International Speedway Daytona Beach FL 10 17 Daytona International Speedway Daytona Beach FL

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/schedules-results/archived-results/2015-roadrace-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 2015 VMX event results – AHRMA
    Vintage Views Rates Web Mart Rates Handbook Ad Rates Our Members 2015 VMX event results Home Schedules Results Archived Results 2015 VMX event results 2015 VMX event results Ginger Hilgenberg 2015 12 28T21 14 39 00 00 2015 Northwest Maico CZ National Vintage MX Series event results 2 21 Cahuilla Creek Motocross Anza CA 3 14 Motocross of Marion County Reddick FL 3 28 Desoto Motorsport Park Grand Cane LA 4 12 Burrows Ranch Chrome CA 4 18 Diamond Don s Riverport National Jefferson TX 5 3 Devil s Ridge Sanford NC 5 9 Arkansas Dirt Riders New Blaine AR 6 6 Unadilla Valley Sports Center New Berlin NY 6 27 Sky High MX Park Old Appleton MO 7 11 NJMP Field of Dreams Millville NJ 7 25 McKee s Sky Ranch Terra Alta WV 8 15 800 MX Park Hopkinsville KY 9 5 Lake Sugar Tree Motorsport Park Axton VA 9 12 Delta Motorsports Park Delta OH 9 13 Rattler s Run Farms Fairfield WA 9 19 Mill Creek MX Pell City AL 9 20 Cahuilla Creek Motocross Anza CA 10 11 Barber Motorsports Park Leeds AL 10 18 Hollister Hills SVRA Hollister CA 10 24 HLR Motorsports Moberly

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/schedules-results/archived-results/2015-vmx-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 2015 Trials event results – AHRMA
    28T21 41 07 00 00 2015 Speed Sport National Vintage Trials Series event results 2 22 Cahuilla Creek Motocross Anza CA 2 28 Aonia Pass MX Park Washington GA 4 11 Burrows Ranch Chrome CA 4 17 Diamond Don s Riverport National Jefferson TX 6 5 Unadilla Valley Sports Center New Berlin NY 7 25 Donner Summit Trial Soda Springs CA 7 26 Donner Summit Trial Soda Springs CA 9

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/schedules-results/archived-results/2015-trials-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Suzuki 604 DNS 10997 William Deal Newton Square PA 2001 Suzuki 599 DNS Race Class CB160 By Cone Engineering Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 1970 Honda 036 1 8661 William Dickert Jr Hudson FL 1966 Honda 389 2 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1969 Honda 188 3 14047 Ron Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 4 8885 Linda Cluxton Arden NC 1972 Honda 270 5 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 1976 Honda 18N DNS 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1968 Honda 888 DNS Race Class Class C Foot By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1k 1 4291 Jake Hall Asheville NC 1958 BSA 588 2 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL 1949 Vincent 722 3 14509 Randy Hoffman Amagansett NY 1950 Vincent 014X 4 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 5 Race Class Class C Hand By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 1942 Harley Davidson 1j 1 2811 Arthur Farley Chelsea MI 1939 Harley Davidson 26 2 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 1949 Harley Davidson 778 3 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 4 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Triumph 69 5 9275 Thomas Faber Cedar Springs MI 1939 Harley Davidson 602 6 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1934 Indian 35 7 9773 Doug Young Naples FL 1938 Indian 98R 8 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 1942 Harley Davidson 48 9 417 Steve Coe Port Orange FL 1939 Harley Davidson 213 10 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Indian 73R DNS Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1K 1 343 Dick Miles Coatesville PA 1962 Norton 2 3887 John Lawless East Fallowfield PA 1961 Norton 86X 3 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 By Barbara Conner Jewelry Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 69 1 Race Class Formula 125 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 1973 Can Am 373 1 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 1974 Yamaha 79 2 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 1969 Yamaha 791 3 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 1976 Honda 1g DNS Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 2869 James Pooler Wooster OH 1999 Suzuki 787 1 8321 Keith Bennett Lawrenceville GA 1971 Honda X97 2 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1973 Yamaha 417 3 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 1974 Yamaha 41 DNS 4970 Buff Harsh Atlanta GA 886 DNS Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 1 2869 James Pooler Wooster OH 1999 Suzuki 787 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 3 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1978 Honda 43X 4 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 5 8967 Charles Gault Knoxville TN 1976 Yamaha 399 6 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 1974 Kawasaki 662 7 4970 Buff Harsh Atlanta GA 886 DNS 8881 Jim Hinshaw Hoschton GA 1970 Kawasaki 929 DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 1 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 2 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1972 Norton 731 3 Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 1 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 2 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 3 15085 Mark Clark Long Branch NJ 1973 Norton 07 DNS 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1978 Suzuki 162 DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1J 1 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 2006 KTM R3 2 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 1992 Ducati R84 1 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 1993 Ducati 1Y 2 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 3 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1992 Kawasaki X75 4 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 5 Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1977 Yamaha 959 1 Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 273 Mike Kirby Longwood FL 1972 Honda 10 1 10633 Lori Faber Cedar Springs MI 1974 Honda 898 2 15044 Monty Stauffer Sheboygan WI 008 3 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14406 Tim Oconnor Wallingford CT 2000 Yamaha 2X 1 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 2 4598 Craig Light Tyrone GA Agni 79r 3 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 4 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 5 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 1974 Kawasaki 662 6 2412

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Roebling%20RR%20Sat%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Suzuki 599 DNS Race Class CB160 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8661 William Dickert Jr Hudson FL 1966 Honda 389 1 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 1970 Honda 036 2 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1969 Honda 188 3 7722 Ross Tuffli Lowell MI 1970 Honda 27X 4 1012319 Chris Posey North Charleston SC 1972 Honda 859P 5 14047 Ron Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 DNS 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 1976 Honda 18N DNS 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1968 Honda 888 DNS Race Class Class C Foot Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1937 Norton 1K 1 4291 Jake Hall Asheville NC 1958 BSA 588 2 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL 1949 Vincent 722 3 14509 Randy Hoffman Amagansett NY 1950 Vincent 014X 4 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 5 Race Class Class C Hand Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 1942 Harley Davidson 1I 1 2811 Arthur Farley Chelsea MI 1939 Harley Davidson 26 2 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Triumph 69 3 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 4 9275 Thomas Faber Cedar Springs MI 1939 Harley Davidson 602 5 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1934 Indian 35 6 417 Steve Coe Port Orange FL 1939 Harley Davidson 213 DNS 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 1949 Harley Davidson 778 DNS 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Indian 73R DNS 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 1942 Harley Davidson 48 DNS Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1L 1 3887 John Lawless East Fallowfield PA 1961 Norton 86X 2 343 Dick Miles Coatesville PA 1962 Norton 44 3 9219 Rob Hall Concord NC 1958 BSA 758 4 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 69 1 Race Class Formula 125 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 1973 Can Am 373 1 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 1974 Yamaha 79 2 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 1969 Yamaha 791 3 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 1976 Honda 1G DNS Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 2869 James Pooler Wooster OH 1999 Suzuki 787 1 8321 Keith Bennett Lawrenceville GA 1971 Honda X97 2 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1973 Yamaha 417 3 Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 1 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 2 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1978 Honda 43X 3 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 4 8967 Charles Gault Knoxville TN 1976 Yamaha 399 5 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 1974 Kawasaki 662 6 8874 Bill Duguid Millbrook AL 1972 Suzuki 306 7 8881 Jim Hinshaw Hoschton GA 1970 Kawasaki 929 DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 1 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 2 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1972 Norton 731 3 3535 Nigel Smallbone New Malden S OT 1970 Seely 26X DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1985 Yamaha x49 1 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 2 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 3 15085 Mark Clark Long Branch NJ 1973 Norton 07 DNS 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R DNS 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1978 Suzuki 162 DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 1 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 2006 KTM R3 2 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 1993 Ducati 1Y 1 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 1992 Ducati R84 2 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 3 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 4 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1992 Kawasaki X75 5 Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1977 Yamaha 959 1 Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 273 Mike Kirby Longwood FL 1972 Honda 10 1 15044 Monty Stauffer Sheboygan WI 008 2 10633 Lori Faber Cedar Springs MI 1974 Honda 898 3 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14406 Tim Oconnor Wallingford CT 2000 Yamaha 2X 1 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1985 Yamaha x49 2 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 3 4598 Craig Light Tyrone GA Agni 79R 4 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 5 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1984 Yamaha 1e 6 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 7 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 1974 Kawasaki

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Roebling%20RR%20Sun%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Jr Hudson FL 1966 Honda 389 DNS 14689 Mark Smith West Des Moines IA 1965 Honda X15 DNS 10297 Fred Conrad Commerce CA 1968 Honda 33R DNS Race Class Class C Foot By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1K 1 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL 1949 Vincent 722 2 14509 Randy Hoffman Amagansett NY 1950 Vincent 014X 3 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 4 Race Class Class C Hand By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 1 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 1949 Harley Davidson 778 2 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Triumph 69 3 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX 1961 Norton 539 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1L 1 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 By Barbara Conner Jewelry Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 69 1 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN 1967 BSA 680 2 9083 Barbara Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 96 3 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 1969 BSA 1M 4 Race Class Formula 125 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 18054 Tracy Scot Fiedler St Pete FL 203 1 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 1974 Yamaha 79 2 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 657 3 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 1974 Can Am 373 DNS Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 1974 Honda 978 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1972 Can Am 1F 1 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 1974 Yamaha 41 2 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX Norton 978a 3 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1973 Yamaha 417 4 Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 1 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1976 Yamaha 816 2 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 3 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1978 Honda 43X 4 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 1976 Yamaha 287 5 8874 Bill Duguid Millbrook AL 1972 Suzuki 306 6 Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 1974 Yamaha 1D 1 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 2 Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H Honda 1 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 1989 Honda 366 2 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 3 Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 1981 KTM R3 1 2855 Vincent Balch San Diego CA 2009 KTM 165 2 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 3 1012355 Jennifer Burns Chicago IL 1995 Suzuki 554 4 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 1993 Ducati 1Y 1 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 1992 Ducati R84 2 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 3 1012316 Ervin Kollek Cumming GA 2005 Ducati 749 4 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1985 Yamaha 4R 5 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 1992 Kawasaki 021 DNS 18057 Jamie James Port Vincent LA 2x DQ Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1977 Yamaha 959 1 16216 William Magruder Lafayette LA 444x 2 Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 1974 Honda 301 1 14872 Raymond Hoeper Neenah WI 1971 Honda 046 2 8384 Stephen Smith Houston TX 1975 Yamaha 828 3 10824 Rebecca Berneck Evanston IL 1974 Honda R33 4 11511 Josh Hargrave Houston TX 76x 5 15013 Patricia Devincent Austin TX 1972 Honda R27 6 11368 William Dokianos Alto NM 777 7 14700 Leasha Overturf Chicago IL 1976 Honda 066 DNS 11085 Steven Hopkins Milwaulkee WI 1981 Honda X67 DNS 18051 John T Hans Ethal LA 998 DNS 18060 John Cook Lafayette LA 22R DNS Race Class Open GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1976 Yamaha 816 1 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 1976 Yamaha 287 DNS Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H Honda R73 1 11512 Clint Austin Cut Off LA 720 2 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 3 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1976 Yamaha 816 4 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 5 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 6 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 1976 Yamaha 287 7 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1984 Yamaha 1e DNS Race Class Pre 1940 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/NOLA%20RR%20Sat%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    888 7 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 1970 Honda 036 8 1012131 Trish Damon Royal Oak MI 1971 Honda 992 9 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1969 Honda 188 DNS Race Class Class C Foot By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1K 1 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL 1949 Vincent 722 2 14509 Randy Hoffman Amagansett NY 1950 Vincent 014X 3 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 4 Race Class Class C Hand By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 1949 Harley Davidson 778 1 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 2 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Triumph 69 3 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1L 1 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX 1961 Norton 539 2 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 By Barbara Conner Jewelry Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 69 1 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN 1967 BSA 680 2 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 1969 BSA 1M 3 9083 Barbara Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 96 DNS Race Class Formula 125 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 1969 Yamaha 791 1 18054 Tracy Scot Fiedler St Pete FL 18N 2 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 1974 Yamaha 79 3 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 657 4 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 1974 Can Am 373 DNS Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1972 Can Am 1F 1 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 1974 Yamaha 41 2 18053 Kody Najarian Gretna LA 18n 3 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1973 Yamaha 417 4 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 1974 Honda 978 DNS Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 1 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 2 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1978 Honda 43X 3 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 1976 Yamaha 287 4 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1976 Yamaha 816 DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 1974 Yamaha 1D 1 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 2 Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 1989 Honda 366 1 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 2 Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 1 2855 Vincent Balch San Diego CA 2009 KTM 165 2 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 1981 KTM R3 3 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 18057 Jamie James Port Vincent LA 2x 1 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 1992 Ducati R84 2 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 1993 Ducati 1Y 3 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 1992 Kawasaki 021 4 1012316 Ervin Kollek Cumming GA 2005 Ducati 749 5 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1985 Yamaha 4R 6 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 7 Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 18060 John Cook Lafayette LA 22R 1 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1977 Yamaha 959 2 1012268 Cynthia Hill Jacksonville Beach FL 022 3 Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14872 Raymond Hoeper Neenah WI 1971 Honda 046 1 8384 Stephen Smith Houston TX 1975 Yamaha 828 2 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 1974 Honda 301 3 16216 William Magruder Lafayette LA 96b 4 18060 John Cook Lafayette LA 22R 5 18051 John T Hans Ethal LA 998 6 11511 Josh Hargrave Houston TX 76x 7 15013 Patricia Devincent Austin TX 1972 Honda R27 8 11085 Steven Hopkins Milwaulkee WI 1981 Honda X67 9 10824 Rebecca Berneck Evanston IL 1974 Honda R33 10 14700 Leasha Overturf Chicago IL 1976 Honda 066 DNS Race Class Open GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 1976 Yamaha 287 1 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1976 Yamaha 816 2 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H Honda R73 1 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 3 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 4 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1984 Yamaha 1e 5 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1976 Yamaha 816 6 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 1976 Yamaha 287 7 Race Class Pre 1940 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1H 1 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 2 143 Beno Rodi

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/NOLA%20RR%20Sun%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 5 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X 6 8378 Marcelo Doffo Temecula CA 1966 Honda 267 7 16105 Daisuke Mukasa Setagaya Ku OT 72X 8 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA Honda 28 9 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 1967 Honda 502 10 1012269 Christopher Dalton San Francisco CA 1970 Honda 821 11 6676 Anne Stark Pleasanton CA 1966 Honda 815 12 5461 Takeshi Maejima La Habra CA 1964 Honda 89R 13 15099 Richard Vanderstraten Syracuse UT 425 14 10297 Fred Conrad Commerce CA 1968 Honda 33R 15 8336 David Stark Pleasanton CA 1967 Honda 116 16 14576 Jerome Brown Los Angeles CA 1968 Honda 05 DNS 14573 Dustin Johnson San Francisco CA 1968 Honda 760 DNS Race Class Class C Foot By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 1 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 2 1012379 Chris Huber Orange CA 1951 Triumph 725 DNS 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 1953 Triumph DNS Race Class Class C Hand By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 1 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1957 BSA 32 1 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 By Barbara Conner Jewelry Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 2578 Matthias Werner Berlin OT 1966 Norton X73 14562 Greg Tomlinson Dana Point CA 1968 Triumph 540 1 Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1972 Yamaha 772 1 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1972 Kawasaki 117 2 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1910 Can Am 1F 3 Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1968 Penton 772 1 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 3 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA Yamaha 28 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1972 Kawasaki 1E 5 1793 Robert Bryson Laguna Beach CA 1974 Yamaha 79R DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5697 Scott Jennings Imperial Beac CA 31 1 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT 44X 2 30020 Dr Jules Medina Los Angeles CA 1976 Honda S3 3 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 4 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1972 Yamaha 136 DNS 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 117 1 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1973 Kawasaki 4R 2 5483 Scott Fabbro South Pasadena CA 1972 Norton 381 3 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 1981 Kawasaki 081 DNS 16167 Kazuyuki Ozawa Suginami KU Tokyo Ot 061 DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14493 Alan Brown Hughson CA 2007 Husqvarna 40X 1 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 90X 2 18202 David DiPietro Santa Monica CA 246a 3 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 4 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 1992 Kawasaki 9X7 1 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1988 Suzuki 16 2 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1986 Yamaha 136 3 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1992 Kawasaki 4R 4 Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1766 Jerry Liggett El Dorado Hills CA 1971 Triumph 9L 1 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1977 Yamaha 959 DNS Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA K Kawasaki 4R 1 14565 Lanny Higa Long Beach CA 1961 Honda 893 2 14046 Kerri Kress San Diego CA 1972 Honda 925 3 Race Class Open GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 1 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1978 Yamaha 136 2 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 1 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA Yamaha 28 DNS 16168 Craig Beecher Ventura CA 1985 Yamaha 193 DNS Race Class Pre 1940 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 1 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1938 Norton 27 3 Race Class Sidecar F1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3290 Bernard Juchli Sierra Madre CA H H a S21 1 10928 Chris Wood San Clemente CA 2006 Suzuki S49 2 10927 Phil Wood San Clemente CA 44 3 10715 Donn Sayre Chehalis WA S31 DNS 10627 Gerald Woolf Portland OR 2006 Suzuki S91 DNS Race Class Sidecar F2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11226 Giorgina Gottlieb

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Willow%20RR%20Sat%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive



  •