archive-org.com » ORG » A » AHRMA.ORG

Total: 269

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Carlsbad CA 1970 Honda 104 1 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 1967 Honda 917 2 11125 Damian Doffo Murneta CA 1966 Honda R36 3 9881 Mark Hunter San Luis Obis CA 1967 Honda 702 4 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X 5 8378 Marcelo Doffo Temecula CA 1966 Honda 267 6 14047 Ron Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 7 16105 Daisuke Mukasa Setagaya Ku OT 72X 8 1012269 Christopher Dalton San Francisco CA 1970 Honda 821 9 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA Honda 28 10 6676 Anne Stark Pleasanton CA 1966 Honda 815 11 5461 Takeshi Maejima La Habra CA 1964 Honda 89R 12 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 1967 Honda 502 13 15099 Richard Vanderstraten Syracuse UT 425 14 8336 David Stark Pleasanton CA 1967 Honda 116 15 14573 Dustin Johnson San Francisco CA 1968 Honda 760 16 10297 Fred Conrad Commerce CA 1968 Honda 33R DNS 14576 Jerome Brown Los Angeles CA 1968 Honda 05 DNS Race Class Class C Foot By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 1 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 2 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 1953 Triumph 59 DNS 1012379 Chris Huber Orange CA 1951 Triumph 725 DNS Race Class Class C Hand By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 1 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1957 BSA 32 1 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 By Barbara Conner Jewelry Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14562 Greg Tomlinson Dana Point CA 1968 Triumph 540 1 2578 Matthias Werner Berlin OT 1966 Norton X73 DNS Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1972 Yamaha 772 1 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1972 Kawasaki 117 2 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1910 Can Am 1F 3 Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1968 Penton 772 1 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1968 Yamaha 19 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 3 1793 Robert Bryson Laguna Beach CA 1974 Yamaha 79R DNS 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1972 Kawasaki 1E DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5697 Scott Jennings Imperial Beac CA 31 1 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1972 Yamaha 136 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 3 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 4 30020 Dr Jules Medina Los Angeles CA 1976 Honda S3 5 5483 Scott Fabbro South Pasadena CA 1972 Norton 381 6 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT 44X 7 Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 117 1 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1973 Kawasaki 4R 2 16167 Kazuyuki Ozawa Suginami KU Tokyo Ot 061 3 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 1981 Kawasaki 081 DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 90X 1 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 1992 Kawasaki 9X7 1 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1988 Suzuki 16 2 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1986 Honda 136 3 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1992 Kawasaki 4R DNS Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1977 Yamaha 959 1 Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA K Kawasaki 4R 1 14046 Kerri Kress San Diego CA 1972 Honda 925 DNS Race Class Open GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Yamaha 1 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1978 Kawasaki 136 2 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 1 16168 Craig Beecher Ventura CA 1985 Yamaha 193 DNS 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 1972 Yamaha 28 DNS Race Class Pre 1940 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 1 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1938 Norton 27 3 Race Class Sidecar F1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10928 Chris Wood San Clemente CA 2006 Suzuki S49 1 10715 Donn Sayre Chehalis WA S31 2 10927 Phil Wood San Clemente CA 44 3 3290 Bernard Juchli Sierra Madre CA H H a 21 4 10627 Gerald Woolf Portland OR 2006 Suzuki S91 DNS Race Class Sidecar F2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11226 Giorgina Gottlieb San Francisco CA 1996 Other S187 1 30023 Heidi Neidhoefer Redondo Beach CA 2003 Suzuki

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Willow%20RR%20Sun%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    51x 9 Race Class CB160 By Cone Engineering Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10813 Billy Hamill Carlsbad CA 1970 Honda 104 1 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 1967 Honda 917 2 8207 Stephen Gillen Avondale AZ 1965 Honda 184 3 9881 Mark Hunter San Luis Obis CA 1967 Honda 702 4 7368 Ivan Thelin San Francisco CA 1966 Honda X66 5 30021 Daric Cheshire Portland OR 1968 Honda 75R 6 14047 Ron Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 7 11125 Damian Doffo Murneta CA 1966 Honda R36 8 30022 Mica Grohn Portland OR 1968 Honda 2v 9 8378 Marcelo Doffo Temecula CA 1966 Honda 267 10 8806 Tim Fowler Seatle WA 589 11 10034 Robert Diepenbroek San Francisco CA 163 12 6493 John Regan San Francisco CA 1969 Honda 333 13 14573 Dustin Johnson San Francisco CA 1968 Honda 760 14 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 1969 Honda 989 15 11387 Neil Jensen Lake Forest Park WA 1968 Honda 727 16 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA Honda 28 17 15099 Richard Vanderstraten Syracuse UT 425 18 10704 Paul Johnson Sacramento CA 1968 Honda 237 19 9535 Scott Elder Portland OR 1965 Honda X63 20 10211 Joseph Wright Bellevue WA 1969 Honda 777X 21 1012269 Christopher Dalton San Francisco CA 1970 Honda 821 DNS Race Class Class C Foot By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 1951 Other 7 1 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 3 Race Class Class C Hand By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 1 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 772 1 10696 William Ortner Phoenix OR 979 2 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1957 BSA 32 DNS Race Class Classic Sixties 650 By Barbara Conner Jewelry Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 2578 Matthias Werner Berlin OT 1966 Norton X73 1 Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1972 Kawasaki 117 1 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1972 Yamaha 772 2 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1910 Can Am 1F 3 Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 1 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1968 Penton 772 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 3 1793 Robert Bryson Laguna Beach CA 1974 Yamaha R79 4 18226 Micah Pearlman Alameda CA 709 5 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA Yamaha 28 DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 1 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1972 Yamaha 136 2 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 1972 BMW 989 3 6052 Wallace Riddle Martinez CA 85r 4 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Norton 44X 5 30020 Dr Jules Medina Los Angeles CA 1976 Honda S3 6 Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 117 1 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 1981 Honda 90X 2 Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 2008 Honda 90X 1 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 2 18202 David DiPietro Santa Monica CA 246a 3 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1986 Honda 136 1 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 16 2 8890 Michael Studzinski San Jose CA 1981 Yamaha 21R 3 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 1981 Kawasaki 99X 4 Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1766 Jerry Liggett El Dorado Hills CA 1971 Triumph 9L 1 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1977 Yamaha 959 2 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 7109 Mark Hoyt Billings MT 668 1 18226 Micah Pearlman Alameda CA 709 2 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 3 Race Class Pre 1940 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 1 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1938 Norton 27 3 Race Class Sidecar F1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3290 Bernard Juchli Sierra Madre CA H H a 458 1 10927 Phil Wood San Clemente CA 44 2 10715 Donn Sayre Chehalis WA S31 3 10928 Chris Wood San Clemente CA 2006 Suzuki S49 4 10293 Rick Murray No Highlands CA 1992 Other S175 5 10627 Gerald Woolf Portland OR 2006 Suzuki S91 DNS 10714 Hans Schulz Hayward CA S99 DNS Race Class Sidecar F2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10290 Christine Blunck San Francisco CA 2006 Suzuki S6 1 11433 Russ Granger Reseda CA S187 2 M10022 Scott Lane

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Sonoma%20RR%20Thur%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    2013 Triumph 51x 10 4596 Bruce Yoxsimer Belmont CA 2001 Suzuki 88X DNS Race Class CB160 By Cone Engineering Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10813 Billy Hamill Carlsbad CA 1970 Honda 104 1 11125 Damian Doffo Murneta CA 1966 Honda R36 2 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 1967 Honda 917 3 9881 Mark Hunter San Luis Obis CA 1967 Honda 702 4 9535 Scott Elder Portland OR 1965 Honda X63 5 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 1969 BMW 989 6 1012269 Christopher Dalton San Francisco CA 1970 Honda 821 7 30022 Mica Grohn Portland OR 1968 Honda 2v 8 14047 Ron Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 9 10211 Joseph Wright Bellevue WA 1969 Honda 777X 10 8806 Tim Fowler Seatle WA 589 11 6493 John Regan San Francisco CA 1969 Honda 333 12 8378 Marcelo Doffo Temecula CA 1966 Honda 267 13 10034 Robert Diepenbroek San Francisco CA 163 14 11387 Neil Jensen Lake Forest Park WA 1968 Honda 727 15 14573 Dustin Johnson San Francisco CA 1968 Honda 760 16 10704 Paul Johnson Sacramento CA 1968 Honda 237 17 5392 Jason Lindquist Chula Vista CA 1968 Yamaha 13 18 7368 Ivan Thelin San Francisco CA 1966 Honda X66 DNS 30021 Daric Cheshire Portland OR 1968 Honda 75R DNS 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA Honda 28 DNS 15099 Richard Vanderstraten Syracuse UT 425 DNS Race Class Class C Foot By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 1951 Other 7 1 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 3 Race Class Class C Hand By Aggressive Insurance Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 1 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 772 1 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1957 BSA 32 2 10696 William Ortner Phoenix OR 979 DNS Race Class Classic Sixties 650 By Barbara Conner Jewelry Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 2578 Matthias Werner Berlin OT 1966 Norton X73 1 Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1972 Yamaha 772 1 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1910 Can Am 1F 2 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1972 Kawasaki 117 DNS Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 1 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1968 Penton 772 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 3 1793 Robert Bryson Laguna Beach CA 1974 Yamaha 515 DNS 18226 Micah Pearlman Alameda CA 709 DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1972 Yamaha 136 1 30020 Dr Jules Medina Los Angeles CA 1976 Honda S3 2 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Norton 44X 3 6052 Wallace Riddle Martinez CA 85r 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 1972 BMW 989 DNS 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 1981 Honda 90X 1 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 117 DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 1 18202 David DiPietro Santa Monica CA 246a DNS 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 2008 Honda 90X DNS 1012391 A J Gubser Oakland CA 2002 KTM 4 DNS Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 16 1 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1986 Honda 136 2 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 1981 Kawasaki 99X 3 8890 Michael Studzinski San Jose CA 1981 Yamaha 21R 4 18033 Carry Andrew Van Nuys CA 99xa 5 Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1977 Yamaha 959 1 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 1 18226 Micah Pearlman Alameda CA 709 DNS Race Class Pre 1940 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 1 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1938 Norton 27 3 Race Class Sidecar F1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10927 Phil Wood San Clemente CA S44 1 10715 Donn Sayre Chehalis WA S31 2 3290 Bernard Juchli Sierra Madre CA H H a 21 3 10293 Rick Murray No Highlands CA 1992 Other S175 4 10928 Chris Wood San Clemente CA 2006 Suzuki S49 5 10627 Gerald Woolf Portland OR 2006 Suzuki S91 DNS Race Class Sidecar F2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10290 Christine Blunck San Francisco CA 2006 Suzuki S6 1 11433 Russ Granger Reseda CA S24 2 M10022 Scott Lane Cinebar WA 41

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Sonoma%20RR%20Fri%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1K 1 Race Class Class C Hand Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 1942 Harley Davidson 1I 1 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 2 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 1942 Harley Davidson 48 3 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1L 1 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1957 BSA 32 2 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 69 1 Race Class Formula 125 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 657 DNS Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5919 Todd Johnson Minneapolis MN 1972 Yamaha 614 1 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1971 Honda 538 2 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1976 Honda 188 3 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1910 Can Am 1F 4 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1978 Yamaha 417 5 7179 Andrew Mauk Milwaukee WI 1969 Honda X95 DNS 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1970 Kawasaki 117 DNS 11239 Warren Heir Milwaukee WI 1939 Harley Davidson 311 DNS Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 1 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 2 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 3 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1971 Honda 538 4 Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 1 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 1974 Yamaha 1D 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 3 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1972 Seely 17 DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 117 1 8427 Patrick Brown Gurnee IL 1974 Triumph 783 2 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 3 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 4 1614 Mike Azzar Alto MI 1972 Yamaha 266 5 1012380 Kevin Hansing Chicago IL 1982 Honda 895 DNS 1012435 Brad Coleman Shelby NC 1965 Matchless 80r DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 1 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 2007 Yamaha 608 2 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 2005 KTM R3 3 1012434 Cody Sandmann Hayward WI 2002 KTM 640 4 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 1995 Ducati R84 1 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 1992 Kawasaki 9X7 2 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 1992 Kawasaki 021 3 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 1993 Ducati 1Y 4 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 16 5 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 2006 Ducati 30B 6 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1992 Kawasaki X75 7 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 8 16195 Troy Peterson Arcadia WI 1984 Honda 94T DNS Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 1976 Honda 075 1 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL 1969 Suzuki X50 2 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 811 DNS 1012427 Stephen Pettinger Chicago IL 1977 Honda 736 DNS Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA K Kawasaki 4R 1 14872 Raymond Hoeper Neenah WI 1971 Honda 046 2 14700 Leasha Overturf Chicago IL 1976 Honda 066 3 15044 Monty Stauffer Sheboygan WI 1968 Honda 008 4 11085 Steven Hopkins Milwaulkee WI 1981 Honda X67 5 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 1974 Honda 301 6 16197 Terry Salak Geneva IL 904 7 10824 Rebecca Berneck Evanston IL 1974 Honda R33 8 1012268 Cynthia Hill Jacksonville Beach FL 022 9 11068 Timothy Wielgosz Milwaukee WI 1973 Honda 015 10 1012175 Anders Carlson Chicago WI 1972 Honda 074 DNS Race Class Open GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Yamaha 117 DNS Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H Honda R73 1 1012208 Darrell Myers Kendall Park NJ 1994 Yamaha 144 2 1012402 Jeff Stokoe Winnipeg MB 1998 Yamaha 093 3 6709 Jason Smith Portage MI 1995 Honda 42R 4 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1980 Yamaha 1e DNS Race Class Pre 1940 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1H 1 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 DNS Race Class Sidecar F2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16121 Eric Todd Trosper Kenosha WI X82 1 Race Class Sidecar Super Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 7825 Dale Lavender North Bend OH 1979

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Elkhart%20Sat%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Tuffli Lowell MI 27X DNS 14047 Ron Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 DNS 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 1968 Honda 57R DNS Race Class Class C Foot Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1937 Norton 1K 1 Race Class Class C Hand Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 1942 Harley Davidson 1I 1 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 2 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 1942 Harley Davidson 48 3 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1L 1 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1957 BSA 32 2 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 69 1 Race Class Formula 125 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 657 1 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 1973 Can Am 373 DNS Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1970 Kawasaki 117 1 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1971 Honda 538 2 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1976 Honda 188 3 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1910 Can Am 1F 4 18047 AJ Spingola Milwaukee WI 119 5 11239 Warren Heir Milwaukee WI 1978 Honda 311 6 10729 Joe Haupt Brookfield WI Honda 241 7 5919 Todd Johnson Minneapolis MN 1972 Yamaha 614 8 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1978 Yamaha 417 DNS 1012432 Chad Dennis Milwaukee WI 1980 Kawasaki X70 DNS Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 1 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 2 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 3 5919 Todd Johnson Minneapolis MN 1972 Yamaha 614 DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 1 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 1974 Yamaha 1D 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 3 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1972 Seely 17 DNS 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1970 Honda 538 DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 117 1 1012277 Will Brint Cornelia GA 1979 Honda 118 2 8427 Patrick Brown Gurnee IL 1974 Triumph 783 3 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1976 Yamaha 909 4 1012435 Brad Coleman Shelby NC 1965 Matchless 80r 5 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 6 Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 1 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 2007 Yamaha 608 2 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 2005 KTM R3 3 1012434 Cody Sandmann Hayward WI 2002 KTM 640 4 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 1994 Ducati R84 1 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 1992 Kawasaki 9X7 2 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 1992 Kawasaki 021 3 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 1993 Ducati 1Y 4 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 16 5 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 2006 Ducati 30B 6 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1992 Kawasaki X75 7 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 8 16195 Troy Peterson Arcadia WI 1984 Honda 94T DNS Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 1976 Honda 075 1 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL 1969 Suzuki X50 2 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 811 DNS Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA K Kawasaki 4R 1 15044 Monty Stauffer Sheboygan WI 1968 Honda 008 2 14872 Raymond Hoeper Neenah WI 1971 Honda 046 3 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 1974 Honda 301 4 1012268 Cynthia Hill Jacksonville Beach FL 022 5 10824 Rebecca Berneck Evanston IL 1974 Honda R33 6 11068 Timothy Wielgosz Milwaukee WI 1973 Honda 015 7 14700 Leasha Overturf Chicago IL 1976 Honda 066 8 16197 Terry Salak Geneva IL 904 DNS 11085 Steven Hopkins Milwaulkee WI 1981 Honda X67 DNS 1012175 Anders Carlson Chicago WI 1972 Honda 074 DNS Race Class Open GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Yamaha 117 1 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H Honda R73 1 1012402 Jeff Stokoe Winnipeg MB 1998 Yamaha 093 2 1012208 Darrell Myers Kendall Park NJ 1994 Yamaha 144 3 6709 Jason Smith Portage MI 1995 Honda 42R 4 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1980 Yamaha 1e 5 Race Class Pre 1940 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1937 Norton 1H 1 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 2 Race Class Sidecar Super

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Elkhart%20Sun%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    50x 4 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1973 Yamaha 417 5 Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1976 Yamaha 23X 1 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 2 Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 1974 Yamaha 1D 1 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1976 Yamaha 23X 3 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 4 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1970 Honda 538 DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 1 1614 Mike Azzar Alto MI 1972 Yamaha 266 DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10139 Mike Harlow Sr Palatine IL 2003 Honda X9 1 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 2004 KTM R3 2 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 2007 Yamaha 608 3 16215 Nick Bower Janesville WI 653 4 1012434 Cody Sandmann Hayward WI 2002 KTM 640 DNS 16214 Greg Marsden Milton WI 692 DNS Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2006 Ducati R84 1 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 16 2 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 1993 Ducati 1Y 3 6980 Scott Mcvicker Oakville 99 4 16048 Skeeter Jacobson Coopersville MI 034 5 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 1981 Kawasaki 99X 6 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1992 Kawasaki X75 7 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 8 Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL 1969 Suzuki X50 1 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 811 2 15079 Chris Marlowe Ambler PA 1975 Honda 171 3 16170 Thomas Hillard Rochester MI 049 4 Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 18550 Jerome Craig Roswell GA 4r 1 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 1974 Honda 301 2 10633 Lori Faber Cedar Springs MI 1974 Honda 898 3 1012365 John Miller Knoxville TN 1971 Honda 844 4 1012268 Cynthia Hill Jacksonville Beach FL 022 5 1012410 Peter Taefi Fort Wayne IN 1970 Honda 988x 6 15032 Chris Langford Richmond KY 1972 Honda 007 7 Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H Honda R73 1 340 Joseph Rutherford Point Edward ON 1978 Yamaha 10X 2

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Grattan%20Sat%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Jennings FL 1977 Harley Davidson 884 DQ Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1971 Honda 538 1 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1910 Can Am 1F 2 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 1974 Yamaha 41 3 Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1976 Yamaha 23X 1 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 2 Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 1974 Yamaha 1D 1 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1976 Yamaha 23X 3 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 4 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1970 Honda 538 DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1981 Kawasaki 4R 1 Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 2007 Yamaha 608 1 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 2004 KTM R3 2 14597 David Ehrhart West Hills CA 56 3 16215 Nick Bower Janesville WI 653 4 1012434 Cody Sandmann Hayward WI 2002 KTM 640 DNS 16214 Greg Marsden Milton WI 692 DNS Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2006 Ducati R84 1 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 1993 Ducati 1Y 2 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 16 3 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 1981 Kawasaki 99X 4 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1992 Kawasaki X75 5 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 6 16048 Skeeter Jacobson Coopersville MI 034 DQ Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 1976 Honda 075 1 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL 1969 Suzuki X50 2 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 811 3 15079 Chris Marlowe Ambler PA 1975 Honda 171 4 Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012365 John Miller Knoxville TN 1971 Honda 844 1 10633 Lori Faber Cedar Springs MI 1974 Honda 898 2 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 1974 Honda 301 3 15032 Chris Langford Richmond KY 1972 Honda 007 4 1012268 Cynthia Hill Jacksonville Beach FL 022 5 1012410 Peter Taefi Fort Wayne IN 1970 Honda 988X 6 1236 Lane Jacquay Spencerville IN 1970 Honda 988X DNS Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Grattan%20Sun%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    11479 Beth Braun Amston CT 1968 Honda 305 8 16245 Matthew Smith Newtown Square PA 25x 9 2140 Sakis Vasilopoulos West Palm Beach FL 1969 Yamaha 516 10 2547 Craig Hirko Newark Valley NY 641 11 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 1969 Yamaha 79 DNS 4357 Frank Camillieri Chester NH 33f DNS 5203 Scott Turner Dunedin FL 334 DNS 6665 Doug Donelan Rockville Cen NY 1970 Yamaha 82 X DNS 3142 Ed Fisher Shunk PA 1960 Triumph 42X DNS Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012365 John Miller Knoxville TN 1971 Honda 844 1 18605 Bill Howard Newnan GA 248 2 1012268 Cynthia Hill Jacksonville Beach FL 022 3 877 Patricia Kay Galway NY 1972 Triumph 784 4 16243 David Howard Thomasville NC 560a 5 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1L 1 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1957 BSA 32 2 1012181 Aleksey Kravchuk Brooklyn NY 1937 Other 112 3 3887 John Lawless East Fallowfield PA 1961 Norton 86X DNS Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 1971 Triumph 591 1 Race Number 6 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 1998 Ducati R84 1 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 2264 Brad Phillips Greer SC 2006 Ducati 1c 1 2390 Bob Robbins Bethlehem PA 1991 Ducati 46 2 12505 Mike Eaton Brooklyn NY 105a 3 1012468 Leonard Roy Chesapeake Beach MD 2007 Suzuki 65 4 1012473 Todd Alberico 171x 5 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C 6 16224 Robert Parmentier Stirling NJ 2006 Ducati 525 7 18016 Robert Sabyan Paramus NJ 1966 Ducati 410 8 1012469 Yuttichai Yasothonsrikul New York NY 2001 Suzuki 761 9 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki R68 10 15083 Robert Schmidle Washington DC 2006 Suzuki 522 11 1012460 Roman Strakovsky Philadelphia PA 2001 Suzuki 258 12 16242 Mark Williams Herndon VA 64R 13 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 14 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 2006 Ducati 576 DNS 703 Rick Patrolia Pembroke MA 2001 Suzuki 204 DNS Race Class Vintage Superbike Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8154 Arthur Kowitz Ormond Beach FL 1975 Kawasaki 179 1 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Moto Guzzi 60 2 4039 Randall Shank Mt Joy PA 193a 3 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 1981 Kawasaki 081 DNS 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1978 Suzuki 162 DNS Race Class Sound of Singles 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 888 1 4357 Frank Camillieri Chester NH 33f 2 1012429 Robert Fox Ballston Lake NY 1972 BSA 721 DNS Race Number 7 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 3 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012473 Todd Alberico 171x 1 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C 2 2390 Bob Robbins Bethlehem PA 1991 Ducati 46 3 10997 William Deal Newton Square PA 2001 Suzuki 599 4 9754 Xen Stanhope Santa Fe NM 2005 Ducati 167 5 1012469 Yuttichai Yasothonsrikul New York NY 2001 Suzuki 761 6 9000 Arthur Deaton Lafayette LA 2002 Suzuki x21 7 15083 Robert Schmidle Washington DC 2006 Suzuki 522 8 8180 Anthony Burke Port Deposit MD 2007 Suzuki 604 9 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL 68 10 703 Rick Patrolia Pembroke MA 2001 Suzuki 204 DNS Race Class Sound of Singles 3 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 246 1 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1998 Honda 43X 2 1012453 Matthew Camillieri Chester NH 1980 Can Am 83X 3 Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1972 Norton 17 1 1012456 Larry King Brooklyn NY 1976 Yamaha 252 2 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 1967 Seeley 29 DNS Race Class Sportsman 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4444 Michael Dixon Wataga IL 1970 Yamaha 839 1 14401 Rich Heritage Savannah GA 1971 BMW 915 2 9518 Pete Beyer Appleton WI 1977 Yamaha R58 3 897 Craig Charles Abington PA 1973 Triumph 138 4 1435 James Chapman Atglen PA 1972 Yamaha 773 5 3608 Ken Rayna Galway NY 1973 Triumph 697 6 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 1971 Triumph 591 7 14621 David Spanjar Milwaukee WI 1971 Triumph 391 8 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1972 Suzuki 162 DNS 4452 Bob Demetrius Northhampton MA 1971 Triumph 600 DNS Race Number 8 Race Class 250 GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10800 Jim Jowers East Hampron NY 1965 Ducati 37 1 18017 Keith Hamilton Chalfont PA 1971 Honda 215 2 1012205 Jeff Caiazzo Andover NJ 1970 Yamaha 794 3 11170 John Mccarty Chalfont PA 1965 Honda 928 4 1487 Robert Brangaccio Basking Ridge NJ 1971 Ducati 903 5 10346 Denise Talabach Washington MA 1965 Ducati 300 6 18016 Robert Sabyan Paramus NJ 1966 Ducati 410 7 11479 Beth Braun Amston CT 1968 Honda 305 8 8313 Andrew Wanca West Mifflin PA 1971 Honda 631 9 663 John Stephens Stockholm NJ 1970 Ducati 442 DNS 6665

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/NJMP%20Sat%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive



  •