archive-org.com » ORG » A » AHRMA.ORG

Total: 269

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • AHRMA Road Racing
    4 18607 Scott Wilson Fayetteville GA 560x 5 Race Class Classic Sixties Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1L 1 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1957 BSA 32 2 Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 1971 Triumph 591 1 Race Number 6 Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2006 Ducati R84 1 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 2264 Brad Phillips Greer SC 2006 Ducati 1c 1 12505 Mike Eaton Brooklyn NY 105a 2 18016 Robert Sabyan Paramus NJ 1966 Ducati 410 3 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki R68 4 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 2006 Ducati 576 5 15083 Robert Schmidle Washington DC 2006 Suzuki 522 6 620 Michael Lange Perkasie PA 2003 Suzuki 44R 7 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 8 703 Rick Patrolia Pembroke MA 2001 Suzuki 204 DNS 2390 Bob Robbins Bethlehem PA 1991 Ducati 46 DNS 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C DNS Race Class Vintage Superbike Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8154 Arthur Kowitz Ormond Beach FL 1975 Kawasaki 179 1 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Moto Guzzi 60 2 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 1981 Kawasaki 081 DNS 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1978 Suzuki 162 DNS Race Class Sound of Singles 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 888 1 Race Number 7 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 3 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9754 Xen Stanhope Santa Fe NM 2005 Ducati 167 1 10997 William Deal Newton Square PA 2001 Suzuki 599 2 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C 3 8180 Anthony Burke Port Deposit MD 2007 Suzuki 604 4 9000 Arthur Deaton Lafayette LA 2002 Suzuki x21 5 15083 Robert Schmidle Washington DC 2006 Suzuki 522 DNS 703 Rick Patrolia Pembroke MA 2001 Suzuki 204 DNS 2390 Bob Robbins Bethlehem PA 1991 Ducati 46 DNS Race Class Sound of Singles 3 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1998 Honda 43X 1 1012453 Matthew Camillieri Chester NH 1980 Can Am 83X DNS 4357 Frank Camillieri Chester NH 33F DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 5957

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/NJMP%20Sun%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive


  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11073 Jerrett Martin Dallas TX 2012 Triumph 1t 1 11162 Mike Blankenship North Hollywood CA 2007 Triumph 769 2 9743 Don Lamkin Downey CA Triumph 22L 3 10456 Jeff Brooks West Linn OR 2004 Triumph 51R 4 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 2010 Triumph 502 5 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Triumph 69 6 6422 Fred Willink San Francisco CA 2004 Triumph 135 DNS 14596 Heath the Chief Cofran Long Beach CA 2004 Triumph 013 DNS Race Class eSuperSport Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position E10031 Eric Bostrom Newbury Park CA 32a 2 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Brammo 60 3 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 4 1012403 Ely Schless Ashland OR 2014 Brammo 88e 5 1012448 Tim Johnson Calgary AB 2004 Agni 23 6 8154 Arthur Kowitz Ormond Beach FL 2013 Brammo 179 7 Race Class eGrandPrix Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9643 Shane Turpin Salt Lake Cit UT X14 1 Race Number 6 Race Class BEARS Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14684 Jon Thorndike New York NY 1967 Norton 17x 1 1012283 Marc Beyer Santa Fe NM 1970 BMW 673 2 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 1972 BMW 989 3 6057 Mick Hart Chillawack BC 1972 Triumph 775 4 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Norton 44X 5 3283 Laurence Campbell Vacaville CA 1970 BMW 95 6 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 69 DNS Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 1 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 1973 Yamaha 48X 2 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL 8 3 2312 Lanny Henderson Moore OK Yamaha 1f 4 Race Class Sportsman 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9916 Ari Henning Santa Monica CA 1969 Honda 988 1 9210 Kevin Hipp Santa Ana CA 1972 Honda 33 2 1712 Ken Lighthouse Winnemucca NV 1971 BSA 76X 3 9159 Stephen Hipp Palo Alto CA 1971 Honda 31X 4 10696 William Ortner Phoenix OR 979 5 9460 Ted Stimac Colstrip MT 998x 6 1012384 Chad Williams Costa Mesa CA 1969 Honda 824 7 14621 David Spanjar Milwaukee WI 1971 Triumph 391 8 7678 Patrick Riley Hesperia CA 1972 Honda 974 DNS Race Class Vintage Superbike Middleweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4776 Paul Germain Winnipeg MB 1968 Yamaha 1V 1 9801 Pete Homan Denver CO 1978 BMW 972 2 14548 Connally Field Crystal Bay NV 1978 Yamaha 78 3 8903 Peter Treuherz Death Valley CA Suzuki 808 4 2090 Chris Carr Atlanta GA Kawasaki 24 DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16255 Aaron Turner Frederick CO 99T 1 Race Number 7 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2013 Ducati 50R 1 10200 Sean Ianson Ventura CA 351 2 1012490 Brandal Glenn Boise ID 2006 Suzuki 730 3 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 2001 Ducati R22 4 11073 Jerrett Martin Dallas TX 2009 Harley Davidson 40R 5 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 6 11162 Mike Blankenship North Hollywood CA 2007 Triumph 769 7 8348 Brian Larrabure Calabasas CA 2008 Ducati 14 DNS 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki R68 DNS Race Class Vintage Superbike Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 1T 1 8154 Arthur Kowitz Ormond Beach FL 1975 Kawasaki 179 2 16255 Aaron Turner Frederick CO 99T 3 Race Class Sound of Singles 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012397 Mike Spero Denver CO 2009 Kawasaki 58 1 2855 Vincent Balch San Diego CA 2006 Yamaha 165 2 10469 Wendy Newton Manhattan Bea CA 2009 Yamaha 42W 3 1012378 Eric Sherrer Santa Paula CA 1994 Other 142 4 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO Ducati 256 5 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X DNS 18620 Donald Ellsworth Los Alamos NM 715 DQ Race Number 8 Race Class 500 Premier Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012476 Lee Acree Stokesdale NC 1965 Matchless 84A 1 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 1970 Harley Davidson 7 2 2319 Ron Melton Port Costa CA Norton 33 3 8573 Helmi Niederer Rochester Hills MI 1965 Matchless 80R 4 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1965 Matchless 772 5 1012139 Walt Fulton Norco CA 1968 Harley Davidson 177X 6 Race Class 500 GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1W 1 1012488 Robert Aegerter Capitola CA 1969 Harley Davidson 13 R 2 14534 Michael Lohrman Laguna Beach CA 1962 Triumph 148 3 2634 James Neuenburg Novato CA 1967 Harley Davidson 36X DNS Race Class Sportsman 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4444 Michael Dixon Wataga IL 1970 Yamaha 839 1 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 1973 Triumph 48X 2 9518 Pete Beyer Appleton WI 1977 Yamaha R58 3 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 1973 Triumph 59 DNS Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Miller%20Sat%20results.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Finish Position 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 1992 Kawasaki 9X7 1 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1986 Honda 136 2 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 16 3 16256 Brian Thomsen Laramie WY 99x 4 Race Class Thruxton TransAtlantic Challenge Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9916 Ari Henning Santa Monica CA 1969 Honda 69a 1 11073 Jerrett Martin Dallas TX 2012 Triumph 1t 2 11162 Mike Blankenship North Hollywood CA 2007 Triumph 769 3 6422 Fred Willink San Francisco CA 2004 Triumph 135 4 9743 Don Lamkin Downey CA Triumph 22L 5 10456 Jeff Brooks West Linn OR 2004 Triumph 51R 6 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 2010 Triumph 502 7 14596 Heath the Chief Cofran Long Beach CA 2004 Triumph 013 DNS Race Class eSuperSport Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position E10031 Eric Bostrom Newbury Park CA 32a 1 8154 Arthur Kowitz Ormond Beach FL 2013 Brammo 179 2 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 3 1012403 Ely Schless Ashland OR 2014 Brammo 88e 4 1012448 Tim Johnson Calgary AB 2004 Agni X23 5 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Brammo 60 DNS Race Class eGrandPrix Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9643 Shane Turpin Salt Lake Cit UT X14 1 Race Number 6 Race Class BEARS Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 6057 Mick Hart Chillawack BC 1972 Triumph 775 1 14684 Jon Thorndike New York NY 1967 Norton 345 2 1012283 Marc Beyer Santa Fe NM 1970 BMW 673 3 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Norton 44X 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 1972 BMW 989 DNS 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 69 DNS 3283 Laurence Campbell Vacaville CA 1970 BMW 95 DNS Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 1973 Yamaha 48X 1 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 2 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL 8 DNS Race Class Sportsman 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9916 Ari Henning Santa Monica CA 1969 Honda 988 1 9210 Kevin Hipp Santa Ana CA 1972 Honda 33 2 10696 William Ortner Phoenix OR 979 3 1012384 Chad Williams Costa Mesa CA 1969 Honda 824 4 9159 Stephen Hipp Palo Alto CA 1971 Honda 31X 5 7678 Patrick Riley Hesperia CA 1972 Honda 974 DNS 1712 Ken Lighthouse Winnemucca NV 1971 BSA 76X DNS 14621 David Spanjar Milwaukee WI 1971 Triumph 391 DNS Race Class Vintage Superbike Middleweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4776 Paul Germain Winnipeg MB 1968 Yamaha 1V 1 9801 Pete Homan Denver CO 1978 BMW 972 2 14548 Connally Field Crystal Bay NV 1978 Yamaha 78 3 2090 Chris Carr Atlanta GA Kawasaki 24 DNS 8903 Peter Treuherz Death Valley CA Kawasaki 808 DNS Race Class Formula Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16255 Aaron Turner Frederick CO 99T 1 Race Number 7 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 2001 Ducati R22 1 10200 Sean Ianson Ventura CA 351 2 11073 Jerrett Martin Dallas TX 2009 Harley Davidson 40R 3 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 4 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki R68 DNS 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2013 Ducati 50R DNS 11162 Mike Blankenship North Hollywood CA 2007 Triumph 769 DNS Race Class Vintage Superbike Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1982 Suzuki 1T 1 8154 Arthur Kowitz Ormond Beach FL 1975 Kawasaki 179 2 Race Class Sound of Singles 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012397 Mike Spero Denver CO 2009 Kawasaki 58 1 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO Ducati 256 2 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X 3 1012378 Eric Sherrer Santa Paula CA 1994 Other 142 4 10469 Wendy Newton Manhattan Bea CA 2009 Honda 42W 5 2855 Vincent Balch San Diego CA 2006 Yamaha 165 DNS 18620 Donald Ellsworth Los Alamos NM 715 DQ Race Number 8 Race Class 500 Premier Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012476 Lee Acree Stokesdale NC 1965 Matchless 84A 1 2319 Ron Melton Port Costa CA Norton 33 2 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 1970 Harley Davidson 7 3 1012139 Walt Fulton Norco CA 1968 Harley Davidson 177X 4 8573 Helmi Niederer Rochester Hills MI 1965 Matchless 80R 5 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1965 Matchless 772 6 Race Class 500 GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14534 Michael Lohrman Laguna Beach CA 1962 Triumph 148 1 1012488 Robert Aegerter Capitola CA 1969 Harley Davidson 13 R 2 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1W DNS 2634 James Neuenburg Novato CA 1967 Harley Davidson 36X DNS Race Class Sportsman 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4444 Michael Dixon Wataga IL 1970 Yamaha 839 1 9518 Pete Beyer Appleton WI 1977 Yamaha R58 2 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 1973 Triumph 59 3 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 1973 Triumph 48X DQ Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Miller%20Sun%20results.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 1974 Honda 978 21 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 1967 Honda 502 22 14593 Linda Mihalec Richmond KY 1965 Ducati 017 23 11283 Bryan Glevicky Cincinnati OH 1965 Honda 518 24 11128 Stacie London Los Angeles CA Honda 555 25 16141 Steve Sharp Madison MS 1971 Honda 1111 26 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1967 Yamaha 19 27 249 Jason Roberts Pawnee IL 1970 Harley Davidson X65 DNS 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1969 Other 888 DNS 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 1969 Yamaha 79 DNS 5203 Scott Turner Dunedin FL 1968 Honda 334 DNS 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 1970 Honda 036 DNS 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X DNS 16030 Tavis Frier Trevor WI 1970 Honda 073 DNS Race Class Class C Foot Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1937 Norton 1K 1 14472 Sean Mathison Belwood ON 1951 Triumph X33 2 14509 Randy Hoffman East Hampton NY 1950 Vincent 14X 3 14436 Kevin Grubb Rising Sun MD 1935 Other G33 4 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 5 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 DNS Race Class Class C Hand Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 1942 Harley Davidson 1I 1 4522 Kyle Corser Gregory MI 1951 Harley Davidson 83 2 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 3 1623 Tim Droege Columbia PA 1939 Harley Davidson 335 4 2811 Arthur Farley Chelsea MI 1939 Harley Davidson 26 5 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Indian 73R 6 11239 Warren Heir Lannon WI 1939 Harley Davidson 311 7 2898 Scott Olofson Fairview NC 1937 Indian 724 8 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 1942 Harley Davidson 48 9 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Triumph 69 10 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1934 Indian 35 11 417 Steve Coe Port Orange FL 1939 Harley Davidson 213 12 9008 Mark Newman Toano VA 1949 Harley Davidson 95X 13 9773 Doug Young Naples FL 1938 Indian 98R DNS Race Number 5 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14703 Peter Friedland Atlanta GA 2009 Ducati 75X 1 1450 Frank Shockley Greenville SC 2006 Ducati 38X 2 947 Robert Mclendon Pensacola FL 2014 Triumph 016 3 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C 4 1012508 Michael Eaton North Miami FL 1996 Ducati 105A 5 1012321 Eric Burrell Inman SC 1999 Ducati 102 6 11494 Sam Snellenberger Kent OH 2007 Suzuki 13V 7 2390 Bob Robbins Bethlehem PA 1991 Ducati 46 8 8348 Brian Larrabure Calabasas CA 2008 Ducati 14 9 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 2001 Ducati R22 10 11166 Nicholas Hayman San Francisco CA 2011 Ducati R30 11 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 1995 Ducati 30B 12 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki 068 13 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2013 Ducati 50R 14 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 2006 Ducati 576 15 1012308 Jim Doyle Overbrook KS 2001 Suzuki 713 16 1012318 JP De La Houssaye Denham Springs LA 2009 Suzuki 96X 17 14858 Kat Zimpel Miami FL 2005 Ducati 86x 18 1012254 Thomas Webster Greenbrier TN 2005 Suzuki 241 19 16112 Ned Heidel Burlington NC 2005 Buell 432 20 16058 Bryant Gripp Smyrna TN 2005 Suzuki 767 21 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO 2002 Suzuki 256 22 11162 Mike Blankenship North Hollywood CA 2007 Triumph 769 23 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 24 1012316 Ervin Kollek Cumming GA 2005 Ducati 749 25 14533 Ken Gresham Acworth GA 1999 Ducati 415 26 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Moto Guzzi 60 27 16102 Jeff Puleo Miami FL 2006 Ducati 76P 28 6906 Barry Riddle Newburgh IN 1999 Ducati 271 29 2264 Brad Phillips Greer SC 2006 Ducati 1c 30 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Harley Davidson 69 31 4596 Bruce Yoxsimer Capitola CA 2001 Suzuki 88X DNS Race Class Sound of Singles 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X 1 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 2005 Yamaha 57R 2 10469 Wendy Newton Manhattan Bea CA 2009 Honda 42W 3 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1996 Other 888 4 11147 Patrick Wilkening San Diego CA 1989 Rotax R21 5 10684 Nicholas Blasel Medford WI 2004 Yamaha 633 6 1551 Gordon Hamilton Novi MI 1996 58R 7 157 Craig Breckon Sparta MI 1986 Yamaha 39 DNS 2061 Stu Carter Royal Oak MI 2008 Other 76 DNS 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Other 73R DNS 11428 Niek Leeuwis Heerde OT 1960 BSA 7N DNS 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 2011 Yamaha 19X DQ Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9360 Christopher Fillmore Oxford MI KTM 11F 1 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 2 10139 Mike Harlow Sr Palatine IL 2003 Honda X9 3 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 1981 KTM R3 4 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 2007 Yamaha 608 5 Race Number 6 Race Class Sidecar F1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3290 Bernard Juchli Sierra Madre CA 2004 Honda S21 1 Race Class Sidecar F2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 12500 Peter Essaff Milton NH 351 1 30023 Heidi Neidhoefer Redondo Beach CA 2003 Suzuki 18S 2 Race Class Sidecar Super Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3054 Tim Joyce Springfield VT 1972 BMW 309 1 10800 Jim Jowers East Hampron NY 1972 Norton 37 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 3 7825 Dale Lavender North Bend OH 1979 Yamaha S46 4 1012190 Mathew Gill Sarnia ON 1971 BMW 39 S 5 11421 Jamie Thompson Horn Lake MS 1974 Yamaha 919 6 16229 David Holden Bramley Guildford OT 1972 Yamaha 99H 7 992 Erik Green Brooklyn NY 1971 BMW 66 8 16121 Eric Trosper Kenosha WI 1972 Moto Guzzi X82 9 11407 Thomas Matthews North Olmsted OH 1978 Yamaha 421 10 Race Class Sidecar Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16228 Miles Holden Perth OT 1957 Other 77H 1 Race Number 7 Race Class 500 Premier Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3054 Tim Joyce Springfield VT 1962 Norton 1 1 1012476 Lee Acree Stokesdale NC 1965 Matchless 84A 2 2319 Ron Melton Port Costa CA Norton 33 3 8573 Helmi Niederer Rochester Hills MI 1965 Matchless 80R 4 3441 Wes Orloff Mukwonago WI 1967 Honda 74 5 1021 Larry Poons East Durham NY 1971 Seely 21X 6 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 1970 Seeley 314 DNS 36 Pat Mooney Sorrento FL 1962 Norton 11X DNS Race Class 500 GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9219 Rob Hall Concord NC 1958 BSA 758 1 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1W 2 3354 David King York ON 1960 Norton 977 3 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 1961 Norton 576 4 2024 Michael Mathews Simpsonville SC 1969 Honda 450 DNS 2513 Todd Narduzzi Marshallville OH 1969 Honda 236 DNS Race Class BEARS Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14401 Rich Heritage Savannah GA 1971 BMW 915 1 10015 Wesley Goodpaster Hobart IN 1968 Norton 80 2 1012283 Marc Beyer Santa Fe NM 1970 BMW 673 3 10234 Rolf Janssen Atlanta GA 1972 BMW 75 4 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 1972 BMW 93 5 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1978 Suzuki 162 6 14684 Jon Thorndike New York NY 1967 Norton 345 7 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 1971 Triumph 591 8 15085 Mark Clark Long Branch NJ 1973 Norton 07 9 10632 Craig Chawla Chicago IL 1970 BMW 710 10 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1972 Norton 731 11 14621 David Spanjar Milwaukee WI 1968 Triumph 391 12 18601 Joel Nelson Kitchener ON 1972 Norton 509 DNS 3103 Walt Sweatt Chuckey TN 1972 BMW 704 DNS 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Norton 44X DNS Race Class Open GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Yamaha 1 Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 2011 Yamaha 19X 1 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 2 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 1973 Yamaha 48X 3 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 4 8874 Bill Duguid Millbrook AL 1972 Suzuki 306 5 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1978 Honda 43X 6 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 7 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1982 Kawasaki 4R 8 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL 8 9 7156 Rudolph Schachinger Lehigh Acres FL 1971 Honda 605 10 1012116 Andre Hauer Houston TX 1976 Honda 846 11 8967 Charles Gault Knoxville TN 1974 Yamaha 399 12 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 1974 Kawasaki 662 13 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 14 8321 Keith Bennett Lawrenceville GA 1971 Honda X97 DNS 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 1971 Honda 754 DNS Race Number 8 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012526 Cory West Bristol WI 2014 Other 13W 1 11146 Darren Fry Worwickshire OT 2014 Ducati 899 2 36 Pat Mooney Sorrento FL 2008 Buell 1b 3 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2006 Ducati R84 4 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam Ot 2004 Ducati P59 5 11429 Scott Unger Arab AL 2013 Ducati 155X 6 14703 Peter Friedland Atlanta GA 2014 Ducati 75X 7 11418 Patrick Lansu Morrison CO 2004 Ducati 771X 8 18225 Ricky Orlando Frederick CO 2013 Other 12 X 9 1450 Frank Shockley Greenville SC 2006 Ducati 38X 10 2390 Bob Robbins Bethlehem PA 2006 Ducati 46 11 4773 Jon Glaefke Boulder CO 2013 Ducati 94B 12 1012321 Eric Burrell Inman SC 1999 Ducati 102 13 14942 Kevin Lilley Horsham Sussex OT 2008 Buell 019 14 1012508 Michael Eaton North Miami FL 1996 Ducati 105A 15 16251 Jim Brewer Fort Collins CO 2008 Ducati 98X 16 8348 Brian Larrabure Calabasas CA 2008 Ducati 14 17 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2013 Ducati 50R 18 16112 Ned Heidel Burlington NC 2007 Other 432 19 10295 Tim Ivanoff Breaux Bridge LA 2008 Buell 222 20 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 1995 Ducati 30B 21 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki 068 22 14858 Kat Zimpel Miami FL 2005 Ducati 86x 23 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO Ducati 256 24 1012347 Russ Morgan Mission KS 2003 Ducati 116X 25 16102 Jeff Puleo Miami FL 2006 Ducati 76P 26 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 27 1012313 Steve Wilkening Orange Park FL 2000 Honda 241X 28 6906 Barry Riddle Newburgh IN 1999 Ducati 271 29 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C DNS Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 1972 Yamaha 314 1 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 2 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H H Honda R73 3 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 1995 Yamaha 576 4 4598 Craig Light Tyrone GA 1999 Other 79R 5 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1985 Yamaha X49 6 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 7 6804 Marcus Matthews Columbus OH 2003 Honda X38 8 340 Joseph Rutherford Point Edward ON 1978 Yamaha 10X 9 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1980 Yamaha 1e 10 3354 David King York ON 1984 Yamaha 977 DNS Race Class Sound of Singles 1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012350 Brian Herzfeldt Los Angeles CA 1992 Yamaha 219 1 2319 Ron Melton Port Costa CA KTM 33 2 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 2005 Yamaha 57R 3 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1996 Other 888 4 16114 Hanni Berger Atlanta GA 1982 Honda R3a 5 2061 Stu Carter Royal Oak MI 2008 Other 76 6 7834 Steve Liberatore Acworth GA 1994 Yamaha 1f DNS 9360 Christopher Fillmore Oxford MI KTM 11F DNS Race Number 9 Race Class CB160 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X 1 14047 Ron Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 2 3908 Dennis Poneleit Sarasota FL 436 3 5203 Scott Turner Dunedin FL 1968 Honda 334 4 10087 Perry Bradley Cincinnati OH 466 5 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 1970 Honda 036 6 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H H Honda R73 7 8661 William Dickert Jr Hudson FL 1966 Honda 389 8 7722 Ross Tuffli Lowell MI 27X 9 14689 Mark Smith West Des Moines IA 1965 Honda X15 10 6408 Leah Orloff Mukwonago WI Honda 4 11 10871 Karena Bierman Evanston IL a X17 12 11421 Jamie Thompson Horn Lake MS 1966 Honda 919 13 1012439 Joshua Saxe East Troy WI 1971 Honda 619 14 1245 Darrell Woolums Lexington KY 221 15 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 1974 Honda 978 16 11283 Bryan Glevicky Cincinnati OH 1965 Honda 518 17 11128 Stacie London Los Angeles CA Honda 555 18 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 1967 Honda 502 19 14593 Linda Mihalec Richmond KY 1967 Honda 017 20 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1969 Other 888 21 16030 Tavis Frier Trevor WI 1970 Honda 073 DNS 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 1968 Honda 57R DNS 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 1967 Honda 917 DNS Race Number 10 Race Class Vintage Superbike Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 117 1 3441 Wes Orloff Mukwonago WI 1978 Kawasaki 74 2 7398 Thad Wolff Newbury Park CA Honda 37X 3 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1978 Suzuki 162 4 10295 Tim Ivanoff Breaux Bridge LA 2008 Buell 222 5 1012277 Will Brint Cornelia GA 1979 Honda 118 6 4039 Randall Shank Mt Joy PA 193a 7 14705 Alexander Cook Dublin OH 1979 Moto Guzzi 092 8 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1982 BMW 959 9 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 1980 Honda 366 10 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 1981 Honda 1R 11 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Moto Guzzi 60 12 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 1981 Kawasaki 99X 13 1012308 Jim Doyle Overbrook KS 1977 BMW 713 DNS 6363 Bob Burns Chicago IL 1976 Honda 753 DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 1972 Yamaha 1D 1 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 2 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 1967 Seeley 29 3 16101 Larry Morris Lindenhurst NY 1974 Other 667 4 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 1970 Seeley 314 5 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam Ot 1976 Ducati P59 6 1012347 Russ Morgan Mission KS 2003 Ducati 116X DNS 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1972 Norton 731 DNS 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Norton 44X DNS Race Class Sportsman 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4444 Michael Dixon Wataga IL 1970 Yamaha 839 1 9035 Jeff Hargis Battle Creek MI 1972 Yamaha 1N 2 14401 Rich Heritage Savannah GA 1971 BMW 915 3 2314 Ivan Messina Asheville NC 1971 BMW 52R 4 9518 Pete Beyer Appleton WI 1977 Yamaha R58 5 18006 Benjamin Robinson Redford MI 1972 Triumph 595 6 8427 Patrick Brown Gurnee IL 1974 Triumph 783 7 346 Ted Robinson Redford MI 1974 Triumph 838 8 16263 Doug Forbes Whitby ON 1970 BMW 831 9 1012525 Robert Whittleton Picton ON 1970 BMW 983X 10 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 1971 Triumph 591 11 3128 Steven Enter Rockford MI 1976 Yamaha 92 12 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 59 13 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 1973 Triumph 48X DNS Race Number 11 Race Class Sound of Thunder Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 16071 Jason DiSalvo Trussville AL 040 1 1012526 Cory West Bristol WI 2014 Other 13W 2 9360 Christopher Fillmore Oxford MI KTM 11F 3 11146 Darren Fry Worwickshire OT 2014 Ducati 899 4 947 Robert Mclendon Pensacola FL 2014 Triumph 016 5 14703 Peter Friedland Atlanta GA 2014 Ducati 75X 6 11429 Scott Unger Arab AL 2013 Ducati 155X 7 18002 Gabe Miller Midland MI 11m 8 1450 Frank Shockley Greenville SC 2006 Ducati 38X 9 18225 Ricky Orlando Frederick CO 2013 Other 12 X 10 16274 Richard Harris Clinton MI 197 11 7170 Ryan Ambrose Dallas TX 2009 Triumph 275 12 4773 Jon Glaefke Boulder CO 2013 Ducati 94B 13 14942 Kevin Lilley Horsham Sussex OT 2008 Buell 019 14 10295 Tim Ivanoff Breaux Bridge LA 2008 Buell 222 15 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 2011 Yamaha 19X 16 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2013 Ducati 50R 17 11166 Nicholas Hayman San Francisco CA 2011 Ducati R30 18

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Barber%20Sat%20RR%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    5 6408 Leah Orloff Mukwonago WI Honda 4 6 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1975 Yamaha 417 7 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 1970 Honda 036 8 10871 Karena Bierman Evanston IL a X17 9 8661 William Dickert Jr Hudson FL 1966 Harley Davidson 389 10 1012439 Joshua Saxe East Troy WI 1971 Honda 619 11 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 1967 Honda 502 12 16141 Steve Sharp Madison MS 1971 Honda 1111 13 11128 Stacie London Los Angeles CA Honda 555 14 14689 Mark Smith West Des Moines IA 1965 Honda X15 15 10087 Perry Bradley Cincinnati OH 466 16 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H H Honda R73 17 14593 Linda Mihalec Richmond KY 1965 Ducati 017 18 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 1969 Yamaha 79 19 249 Jason Roberts Pawnee IL 1970 Harley Davidson X65 20 1012132 Jeff Henise San Francisco CA 1968 Kawasaki 404 DNS 2312 Lanny Henderson Moore OK 1970 Yamaha 892 DNS 10723 Evie Hunt Kenosha WI 1964 Honda 479 DNS 1012015 Ennis King Rio Rancho NM 1961 Other 818 DNS 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1969 Other 888 DNS 7722 Ross Tuffli Lowell MI 1970 Honda 27X DNS 11283 Bryan Glevicky Cincinnati OH 1965 Honda 518 DNS 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 1974 Honda 978 DNS 7493 Jack Parker Knoxville TN 1968 Yamaha 1C DNS 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 1967 Honda 917 DNS 5203 Scott Turner Dunedin FL 1968 Honda 334 DNS Race Class Class C Foot Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1937 Norton 1K 1 14509 Randy Hoffman East Hampton NY 1950 Vincent 14X 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1951 Norton 27 3 14472 Sean Mathison Belwood ON 1951 Triumph X33 4 14436 Kevin Grubb Rising Sun MD 1935 Other G33 DNS 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 1939 Norton 91 DNS Race Class Class C Hand Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 1942 Harley Davidson 1I 1 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1937 Indian 81 2 4522 Kyle Corser Gregory MI 1951 Harley Davidson 83 3 1623 Tim Droege Columbia PA 1939 Harley Davidson 335 4 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 1942 Harley Davidson 48 5 2811 Arthur Farley Chelsea MI 1939 Harley Davidson 26 6 2898 Scott Olofson Fairview NC 1937 Indian 724 7 9008 Mark Newman Toano VA 1949 Harley Davidson 95X 8 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Triumph 69 9 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1934 Indian 35 10 11239 Warren Heir Lannon WI 1939 Harley Davidson 311 11 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Indian 73R DNS Race Number 5 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14703 Peter Friedland Atlanta GA 2009 Ducati 75X 1 1450 Frank Shockley Greenville SC 2006 Ducati 38X 2 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C 3 1012321 Eric Burrell Inman SC 1999 Ducati 102 4 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 2001 Ducati R22 5 2264 Brad Phillips Greer SC 2006 Ducati 1c 6 1012508 Michael Eaton North Miami FL 1996 Ducati 105A 7 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 2006 Ducati 576 8 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 1995 Ducati 30B 9 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki 068 10 1012254 Thomas Webster Greenbrier TN 2005 Suzuki 241 11 1012308 Jim Doyle Overbrook KS 2001 Suzuki 713 12 16058 Bryant Gripp Smyrna TN 2005 Suzuki 767 13 1012318 JP De La Houssaye Denham Springs LA 2009 Suzuki 96X 14 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO Ducati 256 15 11162 Mike Blankenship North Hollywood CA 2007 Triumph 769 16 14533 Ken Gresham Acworth GA 1999 Ducati 415 17 2403 David Rutherford Talking Rock GA 23 18 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 19 1012316 Ervin Kollek Cumming GA 2005 Ducati 749 20 14858 Kat Zimpel Miami FL 2005 Ducati 86x 21 16102 Jeff Puleo Miami FL 2006 Ducati 76P 22 11494 Sam Snellenberger Kent OH 2007 Suzuki 13V 23 947 Robert Mclendon Pensacola FL 016 DNS 1012091 Johnny Scheff Chicago IL 1970 BMW 312 DNS 4596 Bruce Yoxsimer Capitola CA 2001 Suzuki 88X DNS 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Harley Davidson 69 DNS 8843 Morris Foor Cataula GA 2009 Suzuki 14M DNS 8348 Brian Larrabure Calabasas CA 2008 Ducati 14 DNS 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Moto Guzzi 60 DNS 11166 Nicholas Hayman San Francisco CA 2011 Ducati R30 DNS 6906 Barry Riddle Newburgh IN 1999 Ducati 271 DNS 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2013 Ducati 50R DNS 2390 Bob Robbins Bethlehem PA 1991 Ducati 46 DNS Race Class Sound of Singles 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 2011 Yamaha 1g 1 11428 Niek Leeuwis Heerde OT 7N 2 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X 3 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 2005 Yamaha 57R 4 10469 Wendy Newton Manhattan Bea CA 2009 Yamaha 42W 5 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1996 Other 888 6 11147 Patrick Wilkening San Diego CA R21 7 2061 Stu Carter Royal Oak MI 2008 Other 76 8 1551 Gordon Hamilton Novi MI 1996 58R 9 157 Craig Breckon Sparta MI 1986 Yamaha 39 DNS 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Other 73R DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9360 Christopher Fillmore Oxford MI KTM 22F 1 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 1981 KTM R3 2 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 2007 Yamaha 608 3 10139 Mike Harlow Sr Palatine IL 2003 Honda X9 4 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 5 Race Number 6 Race Class Sidecar F1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3290 Bernard Juchli Sierra Madre CA 2004 Honda S21 1 Race Class Sidecar F2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 12500 Peter Essaff Milton NH 351 1 30023 Heidi Neidhoefer Redondo Beach CA 2003 Suzuki 18S 2 Race Class Sidecar Super Vintage Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3054 Tim Joyce Springfield VT 1971 BMW 309 1 10800 Jim Jowers East Hampron NY 1965 Norton 37 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 3 1012190 Mathew Gill Sarnia ON 1971 BMW 39 S 4 7825 Dale Lavender North Bend OH 1979 Yamaha S46 5 11421 Jamie Thompson Horn Lake MS 1974 Yamaha 919 6 16229 David Holden Bramley Guildford OT 1970 Yamaha 99H 7 16228 Miles Holden Perth OT 1957 Other 77H 8 11407 Thomas Matthews North Olmsted OH 1978 Yamaha 421 DNS 16121 Eric Trosper Kenosha WI 1972 Moto Guzzi X82 DNS 992 Erik Green Brooklyn NY 1971 BMW 66 DQ Race Number 7 Race Class 500 Premier Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 1970 Seeley 314 1 1012476 Lee Acree Stokesdale NC 1965 Matchless 84A 2 8573 Helmi Niederer Rochester Hills MI 1965 Matchless 80R 3 1021 Larry Poons East Durham NY 1971 Seely 21X 4 2319 Ron Melton Port Costa CA Norton 33 5 3441 Wes Orloff Mukwonago WI 1967 Honda 74 DNS 36 Pat Mooney Sorrento FL 1962 Norton 11X DNS 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 DNS 3054 Tim Joyce Springfield VT 1962 Norton 1 DNS Race Class 500 GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 11428 Niek Leeuwis Heerde OT 7N 1 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 1961 Norton 576 2 2513 Todd Narduzzi Marshallville OH 1968 Honda 236 3 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1961 Norton 1W 4 3354 David King York ON 1960 Norton 977 5 2024 Michael Mathews Simpsonville SC 1969 Honda 450 DNS Race Class BEARS Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14401 Rich Heritage Savannah GA 1971 BMW 915 1 14684 Jon Thorndike New York NY 1967 Norton 345 2 1012283 Marc Beyer Santa Fe NM 1970 BMW 673 3 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 1972 BMW 93 4 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1972 Norton 731 5 10015 Wesley Goodpaster Hobart IN 1968 Norton 80 6 15085 Mark Clark Long Branch NJ 1973 Norton 07 7 10234 Rolf Janssen Atlanta GA 1972 BMW 75 8 10632 Craig Chawla Chicago IL 1970 BMW 710 9 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 1971 Triumph 591 10 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1978 Suzuki 162 DNS 14621 David Spanjar Milwaukee WI 1968 Triumph 391 DNS 18601 Joel Nelson Kitchener ON 1972 Norton 509 DNS 3103 Walt Sweatt Chuckey TN 1972 BMW 704 DNS 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Norton 44X DNS Race Class Open GP Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Yamaha 117 DNS Race Class Formula 500 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 2011 Yamaha 19X 1 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 1973 Yamaha 48X 2 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 1971 Honda 754 3 11076 Ricky Pearson Irving TX 1976 Yamaha 606 4 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1978 Honda 43X 5 7156 Rudolph Schachinger Lehigh Acres FL 1971 Honda 605 6 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1982 Kawasaki 4R 7 1012116 Andre Hauer Houston TX 1976 Honda 846 8 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL 8 9 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1972 Yamaha X76 10 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1976 Yamaha 367 DNS Race Number 8 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012526 Cory West Bristol WI 2014 Other 13W 1 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2006 Ducati R84 2 11146 Darren Fry Worwickshire OT 2014 Ducati 899 3 36 Pat Mooney Sorrento FL 2008 Buell 1b 4 14703 Peter Friedland Atlanta GA 2014 Ducati 75X 5 11429 Scott Unger Arab AL 2013 Ducati 155X 6 18225 Ricky Orlando Frederick CO 2013 Other 12 X 7 1450 Frank Shockley Greenville SC 2006 Ducati 38X 8 4773 Jon Glaefke Boulder CO 2013 Ducati 94B 9 2390 Bob Robbins Bethlehem PA 2006 Ducati 46 10 14942 Kevin Lilley Horsham Sussex OT 2008 Buell 019 11 1012508 Michael Eaton North Miami FL 1996 Ducati 105A 12 1012321 Eric Burrell Inman SC 1999 Ducati 102 13 10295 Tim Ivanoff Breaux Bridge LA 2008 Buell 222 14 16251 Jim Brewer Fort Collins CO 2008 Ducati 98X 15 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2013 Ducati 50R 16 8348 Brian Larrabure Calabasas CA 2008 Ducati 14 17 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 1995 Ducati 30B 18 14858 Kat Zimpel Miami FL 2005 Ducati 86x 19 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO Ducati 256 20 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R 21 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki 068 22 16102 Jeff Puleo Miami FL 2006 Ducati 76P 23 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam Ot 2004 Ducati P59 24 1012347 Russ Morgan Mission KS 1966 Honda 116X 25 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C DNS 11418 Patrick Lansu Morrison CO 2004 Ducati 771X DNS 6906 Barry Riddle Newburgh IN 1999 Ducati 271 DNS Race Class Open Two Stroke Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 1972 Yamaha 314 1 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H Honda R73 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1976 Yamaha 19 3 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 1995 Yamaha 576 4 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1985 Yamaha X49 5 4598 Craig Light Tyrone GA 1999 Other 79R 6 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1984 Yamaha 87R 7 340 Joseph Rutherford Point Edward ON 1978 Yamaha 10X 8 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1980 Yamaha 1e 9 3354 David King York ON 1984 Yamaha 977 DNS Race Class Sound of Singles 1 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012350 Brian Herzfeldt Los Angeles CA 1992 Yamaha 219 1 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X 2 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 2005 Yamaha 57R 3 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1996 Other 888 4 16114 Hanni Berger Atlanta GA R3 5 9360 Christopher Fillmore Oxford MI KTM 22F 6 2061 Stu Carter Royal Oak MI 2008 Other 76 7 2319 Ron Melton Port Costa CA KTM 33 DNS Race Number 9 Race Class CB160 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1965 Honda 35X 1 14047 Ron Mousouris Santa Barbara CA 1967 Honda R62 2 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 1967 Honda 917 3 3908 Dennis Poneleit Sarasota FL 436 4 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 1970 Honda 036 5 5203 Scott Turner Dunedin FL 1968 Honda 334 6 6408 Leah Orloff Mukwonago WI Honda 4 7 10087 Perry Bradley Cincinnati OH 466 8 1012439 Joshua Saxe East Troy WI 1971 Honda 619 9 11421 Jamie Thompson Horn Lake MS 1966 Honda 919 10 7722 Ross Tuffli Lowell MI 27X 11 14689 Mark Smith West Des Moines IA 1965 Honda X15 12 8661 William Dickert Jr Hudson FL 1966 Honda 389 13 10871 Karena Bierman Evanston IL a X17 14 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 1974 Honda 978 15 11283 Bryan Glevicky Cincinnati OH 1965 Honda 518 16 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 1967 Honda 502 17 16141 Steve Sharp Madison MS 1111 18 11128 Stacie London Los Angeles CA Honda 555 DNS 14593 Linda Mihalec Richmond KY 1967 Honda 017 DNS 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH H H Honda R73 DNS 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1969 Other 888 DNS Race Number 10 Race Class Vintage Superbike Heavyweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1978 Kawasaki 117 1 3441 Wes Orloff Mukwonago WI 1978 Kawasaki 74 2 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1978 Suzuki 162 3 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 1981 Honda 490 4 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Moto Guzzi 60 5 1012277 Will Brint Cornelia GA 1979 Honda 118 6 10295 Tim Ivanoff Breaux Bridge LA 2008 Buell 222 7 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 1981 Kawasaki 99X 8 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 1980 Honda 366 9 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1982 BMW 959 10 7398 Thad Wolff Newbury Park CA Honda 37X 11 6363 Bob Burns Chicago IL 1976 Honda 753 DNS 14705 Alexander Cook Dublin OH 1979 Moto Guzzi 092 DNS 1012308 Jim Doyle Overbrook KS 1977 BMW 713 DNS Race Class Formula 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam Ot 1976 Ducati P59 1 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 1972 Yamaha 1D 2 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1968 Norton 17 3 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 1967 Seeley 29 4 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 1970 Seeley 314 5 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1972 Norton 731 6 16101 Larry Morris Lindenhurst NY 1974 Other 667 DNS 1012116 Andre Hauer Houston TX 1976 Honda 846 DNS 18601 Joel Nelson Kitchener ON 1972 Norton 509 DNS 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Norton 44X DNS 1012347 Russ Morgan Mission KS 2003 Ducati 116X DNS Race Class Sportsman 750 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9035 Jeff Hargis Battle Creek MI 1972 Yamaha 1N 1 14401 Rich Heritage Savannah GA 1971 BMW 915 2 18006 Benjamin Robinson Redford MI 1972 Triumph 595 3 8427 Patrick Brown Gurnee IL 1974 Triumph 783 4 9518 Pete Beyer Appleton WI 1977 Yamaha R58 5 346 Ted Robinson Redford MI 1974 Triumph 838 6 3128 Steven Enter Rockford MI 1976 Yamaha 92 7 16263 Doug Forbes Whitby ON 1970 BMW 831 8 1012525 Robert Whittleton Picton ON 1970 BMW 983X 9 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 1973 Yamaha 48X DNS 2314 Ivan Messina Asheville NC 1971 BMW 52R DNS 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 1971 Triumph 591 DNS 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 59 DNS 4444 Michael Dixon Wataga IL 1970 Yamaha 839 DNS Race Number 11 Race Class Sound of Thunder Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 9360 Christopher Fillmore Oxford MI KTM 22F 1 16071 Jason DiSalvo Trussville AL 040 2 1012526 Cory West Bristol WI 2014 Other 13W 3 18702 Miles Thorton GA 72a 4 20045 Taylor Knapp Lapeer MI 62 5 11146 Darren Fry Worwickshire OT 2014 Ducati 899 6 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2006 Ducati R84 7 36 Pat Mooney Sorrento FL 2008 Buell 1 8 947 Robert Mclendon Pensacola FL 016 9 11429 Scott Unger Arab AL 2013 Ducati 155X 10 18225 Ricky Orlando Frederick CO 2013 Other 12 X 11 4773 Jon Glaefke Boulder CO 2013 Ducati 94B 12 18002 Gabe Miller Midland MI 11m 13 16274 Richard Harris Clinton MI 197 14 7170 Ryan Ambrose Dallas TX 2009 Triumph 275 15 14942 Kevin Lilley Horsham Sussex OT 2008 Buell 019 16 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2013 Ducati 50R 17 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 2011 Yamaha 19X 18 16251 Jim Brewer Fort Collins CO 2008 Ducati 98X 19

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Barber%20Sun%20RR%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1450 Frank Shockley Greenville SC 2006 Ducati 38X 1 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C 2 11454 David Hanig Ossining NY 2008 Ducati 914 3 18502 Carl Cohen Tamarac FL 45c 4 18501 Gino Angella Hollywood FL 23a 5 1012508 Michael Eaton North Miami FL 1996 Ducati 105A 6 16102 Jeff Puleo Miami FL 2006 Ducati 76P 7 18503 John Palmquist Boca Raton FL 303 8 14858 Kat Zimpel Miami FL 2005 Ducati 86x 9 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 2006 Ducati 30B 10 2264 Brad Phillips Greer SC 2006 Ducati 1c 11 1012318 JP De La Houssaye Denham Springs LA 2009 Suzuki 96X 12 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 2001 Ducati R22 13 11401 Jack Hendryx Winter Park FL 2003 Suzuki 257 14 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki R68 15 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R DNS Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 1992 Kawasaki 9X7 1 18500 Robert Picinich Boca Raton FL 483 2 10032 Geoffrey Gilmore Cambridge MA 1987 Yamaha 822 3 11282 Edward Barna Moretown VT Honda X72 4 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 5 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1992 Kawasaki X75 6 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2006 Ducati R84 DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 1 16114 Hanni Berger Atlanta GA 1982 Honda R3x 2 Race Class Thruxton TransAtlantic Challenge Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012502 John Beldock Denver CO 2014 Triumph 661X 1 9129 David Rhinehart Huntertown IN 2008 Triumph 990 2 6422 Fred Willink San Francisco CA 2004 Triumph 135 3 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 2006 Triumph 036 4 9743 Don Lamkin Downey CA Triumph 22L 5 10354 Leland Tieszen Daphne AL 51x 6 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 1996 Harley Davidson 366 DNS Race Class BEARS Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14401 Rich Heritage Savannah GA 1971 BMW 915 1 10015 Wesley Goodpaster Hobart IN 1968 Norton 80 2 Race Number 5 Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 1974 Yamaha 41 1 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1984 Yamaha 417 DNS Race Class Vintage Superbike Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 8196 William Brian Wells Tallahassee FL 1975 Honda 92R 1 11338 Paul Elledge Chicago IL 1979 Yamaha 133 2 10469 Wendy Newton Manhattan Bea CA 1982 Ducati 42W 3 11105 Todd Ruprecht

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Daytona%20RR%20Fri%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    OT 1957 Norton 99H DNS 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA Harley Davidson 69 DNS Race Number 4 Race Class Battle of Twins Formula 2 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2006 Ducati 14C 1 11454 David Hanig Ossining NY 2008 Ducati 914 2 18510 Thomas Hall Charlotte NC 151x 3 18507 Ray Hofman Waupun WI 71 4 18501 Gino Angella Hollywood FL 23a 5 2264 Brad Phillips Greer SC 2006 Ducati 1c 6 18503 John Palmquist Boca Raton FL 303 7 14858 Kat Zimpel Miami FL 2005 Ducati 86x 8 16102 Jeff Puleo Miami FL 2006 Ducati 76P 9 1012318 JP De La Houssaye Denham Springs LA 2009 Suzuki 96X 10 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 2001 Ducati R22 11 11401 Jack Hendryx Winter Park FL 2003 Suzuki 257 12 11263 Dave Topczewski Dousman WI X74 13 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1976 Triumph 69 14 1012508 Michael Eaton North Miami FL 1996 Ducati 105A DNS 10877 Murrae Haynes Santa Fe NM 2007 Buell 8R DNS 1628 Kevin Burns Hilliard OH 1999 Suzuki R68 DNS Race Class Next Gen Superbike Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 18500 Robert Picinich Boca Raton FL 483 1 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 2006 Ducati 30B 2 10032 Geoffrey Gilmore Cambridge MA 1987 Yamaha 820 3 11282 Edward Barna Randolph Center UT Honda X72 4 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1992 Kawasaki X75 5 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 1989 Suzuki 4S 6 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2006 Ducati R84 DNS Race Class Motard Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2010 Honda 1j 1 16114 Hanni Berger Atlanta GA 1982 Honda R3x 2 Race Class Thruxton TransAtlantic Challenge Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 6422 Fred Willink San Francisco CA 2004 Triumph 135 1 1012502 John Beldock Denver CO 2014 Triumph 661X 2 9129 David Rhinehart Huntertown IN 2008 Triumph 990 3 11398 Martin Milanese Dunedin FL 2006 Triumph 036 4 9743 Don Lamkin Downey CA Triumph 22L 5 10354 Leland Tieszen Daphne AL 51x 6 Race Class BEARS Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 14401 Rich Heritage Savannah GA 1971 BMW 915 1 10015 Wesley Goodpaster Hobart IN 1968 Norton 80 2 Race Number 5 Race Class Formula 250 Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 1974 Yamaha 41 1 Race Class Vintage Superbike Lightweight Rider Number First Name Last Name City State Prov Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Number Finish Position 10469 Wendy Newton Manhattan Bea CA 1982 Ducati 42W 1 11105 Todd Ruprecht Barnes WI 1982

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Daytona%20RR%20Sat%20results.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • VMX event results – AHRMA
    Board of Trustees Committees National Officials Regional Groups Advertising Vintage Views Rates Web Mart Rates Handbook Ad Rates Our Members VMX event results Home Member Resources Archives 2014 Archived Results VMX event results VMX event results admin 2015 12 24T02 27 42 00 00 2014 Northwest Maico CZ National Vintage MX Series event results 2 22 The Ranch Anza CA 3 1 Desoto Motorsport Park Grand Cane LA 3 22 Motocross of Marion County Reddick FL 3 23 Burrows Ranch Chrome CA 4 12 Diamond Don s Riverport National Jefferson TX 5 4 Devil s Ridge Sanford NC 5 31 Unadilla Valley Sports Center New Berlin NY 6 14 Clear Fork Resort Butler OH 6 28 Sky High MX Park Old Appleton MO 7 26 McKee s Sky Ranch Terra Alta WV 8 16 800 MX Park Hopkinsville KY 9 6 Delta Motorsports Park Delta OH 9 7 Glen Helen Raceway San Bernardino CA 9 14 Rattler s Run Farms Fairfield WA 9 20 Lake Sugar Tree Motorsport Park Axton VA 9 27 Arkansas Dirt Riders New Blaine AR 10 19 Hollister Hills SVRA Hollister CA 10 25 HLR Motorsports Moberly MO 11 8 Rio Bravo Motocross Park Houston TX

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/member-resources/archives/2014-archived-results/2014-vmx-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive