archive-org.com » ORG » A » AHRMA.ORG

Total: 269

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • AHRMA
    CO 1180 2 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 923 2 4773 Jon Glaefke Boulder CO 590 2 16127 Scott Billings Naples FL 424 2 3395 Paul Vitale Warren MI 311 2 18003 Dan Christopherson Milwaukee WI 202 2 14858 Kat Zimpel Miami FL 154 2 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH 0 2 12459 Jimmy Clark Toms River NJ 0 2 14936 Jordan Imrie Winnipeg MB Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3535 4 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 3214 6 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 2261 5 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 1835 2 1012277 Will Brint Cornelia GA 1835 2 1012435 Brad Coleman Shelby NC 1679 5 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1535 2 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 1124 2 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1014 2 897 Craig Charles Abington PA 861 2 1012759 Tom Perkins South Plainfield NJ 835 2 5919 Todd Johnson Minneapolis MN 499 2 1614 Mike Azzar Alto MI 0 2 8427 Patrick Brown Gurnee IL Race Class Motard Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3683 6 10684 Nicholas Blasel Medford WI 2700 4 18511 Mike Shallcross Crystal Lake IL 2094 4 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 1835 2 16360 Glenn Curtiss Plymouth WI 1835 2 11338 Paul Elledge Chicago IL 1835 2 10138 Mike Harlow Elgin IL 1762 4 8727 Brian Wagner Marengo IL 1698 3 16361 Zachary Bower Janesville WI 1062 2 18523 Robert S Martin Allenton WI 731 2 18526 Ed Kreis West Bend WI 626 2 1012671 Mark Boettcher Hubertus WI 590 2 10139 Mike Harlow Sr Palatine IL Race Class Next Gen Superbike Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4205 6 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 3124 4 1012276 Charlie Mavros Tampa FL 2835 4 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2374 6 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 2146 4 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1789 4 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 1400 2 10032 Geoffrey Gilmore Cambridge MA 1334 2 16048 Skeeter Jacobson Coopersville MI 1180 2 8426 Steve Thompson Muncie IN 1124 2 1012571 Chris Onwiler Kankakee IL 590 2 18013 William Hausler Howell NJ Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3535 4 1012733 William Kunst Belgium WI 3290 4 15079 Chris Marlowe Ambler PA 2835 3 15002 Joel Rush Hot Springs AR 2580 4 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 2505 3 16197 Terry Salak Geneva IL 998 2 16170 Thomas Hillard Rochester MI 590 2 16030 Tavis Frier Trevor WI Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3169 4 1012432 Chad Dennis Milwaukee WI 2570 4 14700 Leasha Overturf Chicago IL 2489 5 1012268 Cindy Mclean Jacksonville Beach FL 2067 4 1012554 Frank Ditommaso Brooklyn NY 1700 2 14872 Raymond Hoeper Neenah WI 1693 4 11276 John D Fitzer Westland MI 1400 2 1012662 Kim Duarte Acworth GA 1290 2 1012410 Peter Taefi Fort Wayne IN 1014 2 1012670 Andrew Henning Spirit Lake IA 1000 2 1012349 David Eulberg Libertyville IL 986 4 16301 Larry Lovett Deland FL 835 2 15044 Monty Stauffer Sheboygan WI 786 4 14581 Richard Illman Nordland WA 733 4 11068 Timothy Wielgosz Milwaukee WI 701 2 16392 Wayne Shaw Canal Winchester OH 362 2 18506 Matt McClurg Huntertown IN 362 2 11085 Steven Hopkins Milwaulkee WI 0 2 1012436 Michael Barsch Milwaukee WI 0 2 15013 Patricia Devincent Austin TX 0 2 215 Thomas Johnson Cheyenne WY Race Class Open Two Stroke Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3425 4 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH 2094 4 1012208 Darrell Myers Kendall Park NJ 2000 2 1012763 Nick Ienatsch Pueblo NV 1700 2 1012402 Jeff Stokoe Winnipeg MB 1535 2 879 Tim Nickelson Upper Sandusky OH 1199 2 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1199 2 18016 Robert Sabyan Paramus NJ 1180 2 14406 Tim Oconnor Wallingford CT 1014 2 8426 Steve Thompson Muncie IN 1000 2 10761 Geoff Maloney Richland MI 861 2 12459 Jimmy Clark Toms River NJ 700 2 18001 William Himmelsbach Quakertown PA 362 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 311 2 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 0 2 8909 John Concklin Forest VA Race Class Pre 1940 Grand Prix Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 6000 6 1938 Alex Mclean Jacksonville Beach FL 3070 4 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1670 2 9008 Mark Newman Toano VA 1089 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 590 2 9773 Doug Young Naples FL 0 2 11239 Warren Heir Lannon WI Race Class Sidecar P2 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 6000 6 3054 Tim Joyce Springfield VT 3070 4 16229 David Holden Midhurst Ot 2715 4 16121 Eric Trosper Kenosha WI 2125 4 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 923 2 7825 Dale Lavender North Bend OH 499 2 18520 Vincent L Vito Wilson Oxford MI Race Class Sidecar P3 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2000 2 12500 Peter Essaff Gilford NH 1670 2 14526 Ken Kyler Middletown MD Race Class Sound of Singles 1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 4 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO 2000 4 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 1700 2 1012397 Mike Spero Denver CO 1670 2 11338 Paul Elledge Chicago IL 1590 2 2674 Jason Lanigan Cannon Falls MN 1400 2 3564 Ken Debelak Nashville TN 1089 2 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 700 2 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 590 2 16134 Steve Foster Adkins TX Race Class Sound of Singles 2 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 3235 4 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO 1835 2 1012397 Mike Spero Denver CO 1588 3 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 1535 4 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 1290 2 2674

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2015/Nationals/Roadrace/Results/2015%20Masters%20Midwest%20final%20standings.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA
    New Iberia LA 0 2 2578 Matthias Werner Berlin OT Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5835 6 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 3795 6 11348 Roland Wheeler Claremont CA 1535 3 3599 Dennis Micaletti Golden CO 835 2 11128 Stacie London Los Angeles CA Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3095 4 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 3000 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 2990 4 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 2000 2 2634 James Neuenburg Novato CA 1670 2 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1535 4 860 Tim Sheedy Phoenix AZ Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 2000 2 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 1535 2 11151 Josh Hartley Pasadena CA 1000 2 1012695 Clinton Whitehouse Bakersfield CA 590 2 7509 Ron Farkas Poway CA 0 2 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 6000 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 4539 6 30020 Dr Jules Medina Los Angeles CA 1789 4 16101 Larry Morris Lindenhurst NY 1670 2 6057 Mick Hart Chillawack BC 1400 4 5483 Scott Fabbro South Pasadena CA 1290 2 1012485 John Nilsson Kirkland WA 1290 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 923 2 1012696 James Downs North Hollywood CA 590 2 5990 Jeff Law Ventura CA 362 2 10211 Joseph Wright Bellevue WA 0 4 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT Race Class Formula Thunder Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2505 4 16089 Tom Wilbert Carmichael CA 2370 3 8721 Paul Vogel Fair Oaks CA 2000 2 1012122 Steve Metz San Francisco CA 2000 2 9643 Shane Turpin Salt Lake Cit UT 2000 2 8435 Rick Carmody Los Angelos CA 1425 2 11418 Patrick Lansu Morrison CO 1400 2 9460 Ted Stimac Colstrip MT 1199 2 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 1089 2 30027 Dave Williams Farmington UT 700 3 11166 Nicholas Hayman San Francisco CA 700 2 18058 Max Flinders Slidell LA 0 2 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 0 2 16102 Jeff Puleo Miami FL 0 2 4773 Jon Glaefke Boulder CO Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 3340 5 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 2590 3 4776 Paul Germain Winnipeg MB 1124 2 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1062 2 3057 Yoshi Kosaka Inglewood CA 861 2 18102 Robin Chretien Sherman Oaks CA 700 4 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 590 2 5990 Jeff Law Ventura CA 499 2 1012695 Clinton Whitehouse Bakersfield CA Race Class Motard Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 2000 2 11338 Paul Elledge Chicago IL Race Class Next Gen Superbike Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5040 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 5000 6 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1535 2 8207 Stephen Gillen Avondale AZ 835 2 15062 Jim Dobson Moreno Valley CA 0 2 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 0 2 11342 Paul Gaskin Hinckley CA Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 15002 Joel Rush Hot Springs AR 2000 2 1012733 William Kunst Belgium WI 1670 2 11368 William Dokianos Alto NM 1000 2 1766 Jerry Liggett El Dorado Hil CA Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 6000 6 14581 Richard Illman Nordland WA 1670 2 1012268 Cindy Mclean Jacksonville Beach FL 1400 2 215 Thomas Johnson Cheyenne WY 1180 2 1012794 Josh Skinner Ririe ID 998 2 16301 Larry Lovett Deland FL 0 2 14046 Kerri Kress San Diego CA Race Class Open Two Stroke Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2670 4 16353 Kevin Mckees Mealo Park CA 2000 2 14580 John Ulrich Menifee CA 1000 3 5021 Aaron Barry Murrieta CA 835 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA Race Class Pre 1940 Grand Prix Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5700 6 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 5175 6 190 Fred Mork Briones CA 2935 4 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 1400 2 1938 Alex Mclean Jacksonville Beach FL Race Class Sidecar F1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 6000 6 18100 Kelly Bell Roseville CA 4740 6 3290 Bernard Juchli Sierra Madre CA 2178 5 10293 Rick Murray No Highlands CA 1990 4 10927 Phil Wood San Clemente CA 1770 4 10928 Chris Wood San Clemente CA 1670 2 10292 William Becker Apple Valley CA 1400 6 10715 Donn Sayre Chehalis WA Race Class Sidecar F2 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 6000 6 10289 Wade Boyd San Francisco CA 3070 4 30023 Heidi Neidhoefer Torrance CA 1880 5 1012700 Betty Herlocker Portland OR 1670 2 11226 Giorgina Gottlieb San Francisco CA 835 2 M10021 Elizabeth Herlocker Portland OR Race Class Sidecar P2 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 3283 Laurence Campbell Vacaville CA 3670 4 1222 David Kaechele Sandy OR Race Class Sidecar P3 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 0 2 10292 William Becker Apple Valley CA Race Class Sound of Singles 1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5100 6 1012350 Brian Herzfeldt Los Angeles CA 3848 6 1012397 Mike Spero Denver CO 3213 6 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO 2803 6 11147 Patrick Wilkening San Diego CA 2270 6 1012696 James Downs North Hollywood CA 2000 2 1012136 Max Capps Eureka CA 1670 2 10605 Andrew Pignataro Portland OR 1535 2 180100 Marc Rittner San Dimas CA 1014 4 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 835 2

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2015/Nationals/Roadrace/Results/2015%20Pacific%20Crown%20final%20standings.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA
    1169 3 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2835 3 1938 Alex Mclean Jacksonville Beach FL Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2835 3 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1833 3 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2835 3 16065 Ernest Csizsmar Brantingham NY 1535 3 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 1786 3 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 2213 3 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 1290 3 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2235 3 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI Race Class Formula Thunder Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2235 3 36 Pat Mooney Sorrento FL Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2169 3 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 2100 3 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 1259 2 1012277 Will Brint Cornelia GA Race Class Motard Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 1579 3 11338 Paul Elledge Chicago IL Race Class Next Gen Superbike Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3000 3 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3000 3 1012733 William Kunst Belgium WI Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3000 3 18605 Bill Howard Newnan GA 2015 3 16243 David Howard Thomasville NC 1212 3 1012268 Cindy Mclean Jacksonville Beach FL Race Class Open Two Stroke Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2100 3 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1314 3 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL Race Class Pre 1940 Grand Prix Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3000 3 1938 Alex Mclean Jacksonville Beach FL 2370 3 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 1513 3 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL Race Class Sound of Singles 1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2235 3 1012397 Mike Spero Denver CO 1998 3 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO Race Class Sound of Singles 2 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2125 3 1012397 Mike Spero Denver CO 1848 3 11379 Steve Madison Littleton CO Race Class Sound of Thunder 1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2400 3 36 Pat Mooney Sorrento FL Race Class Sound of Thunder 2 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2505 3 1012508 Michael Eaton North Miami FL 906 3 16102 Jeff Puleo Miami FL Race Class Sound of Thunder 3 Series Points Races

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2015/Nationals/Roadrace/Results/2015AHRMAWorldCshipStandings.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 2015 PVMX event results – AHRMA
    Trials Cross Country Dirt Track Contact Board of Trustees Committees National Officials Regional Groups Advertising Vintage Views Rates Web Mart Rates Handbook Ad Rates Our Members 2015 PVMX event results Home Schedules Results Archived Results 2015 PVMX event results 2015 PVMX event results Ginger Hilgenberg 2015 12 28T21 23 00 00 00 2015 Race Tech National Post Vintage MX Series event results 2 22 Cahuilla Creek Anza CA 3 15 Motocross of Marion County Reddick FL 3 29 Desoto Motorsport Park Grand Cane LA 4 19 Diamond Don s Riverport National Jefferson TX 5 2 Devil s Ridge Sanford NC 5 10 Arkansas Dirt Riders New Blaine AR 6 7 Unadilla Valley Sports Center New Berlin NY 6 28 Sky High MX Park Old Appleton MO 7 12 NJMP Field of Dreams Millville NJ 7 26 McKee s Sky Ranch Terra Alta WV 8 16 800 MX Park Hopkinsville KY 9 6 Lake Sugar Tree Motorsport Park Axton VA 9 13 Delta Motorsports Park Delta OH 9 19 Cahuilla Creek Motocross Anza CA 9 20 Mill Creek MX Pell City AL 10 25 HLR Motorsports Moberly MO 11 15 Rio Bravo Motocross Park Houston TX Recent Posts Motocross of Marion

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/schedules-results/archived-results/2015-pvmx-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 2015 Dirt Track event results – AHRMA
    Vintage MX Observed Trials Cross Country Dirt Track Contact Board of Trustees Committees National Officials Regional Groups Advertising Vintage Views Rates Web Mart Rates Handbook Ad Rates Our Members 2015 Dirt Track event results Home Schedules Results Archived Results 2015 Dirt Track event results 2015 Dirt Track event results Ginger Hilgenberg 2015 12 28T22 14 29 00 00 2015 VMC Racing Frames National Dirt Track Series 4 10 Southern Raceway Milton FL 3 8 mi oval 4 11 Southern Raceway Milton FL 3 8 mi oval 5 9 Putnam Co Speedway Satsuma FL 3 8 mi oval 6 26 Darke Co Fairgrounds Greenville OH half mile rained out 6 28 Darke Co Fairgrounds Greenville OH half mile 9 11 Darke Co Fairgrounds Greenville OH half mile 9 12 Darke Co Fairgrounds Greenville OH half mile 9 13 Darke Co Fairgrounds Greenville OH half mile 9 26 Aonia Pass MX Park Washington GA TT 9 26 Aonia Pass MX Park Washington GA short track 11 14 Oglethorpe Speedway Park Pooler GA half mile 12 5 Morgan Co Celebration Arena Decatur AL short track 12 5 Morgan Co Celebration Arena Decatur AL TT Recent Posts Motocross of Marion County February 27 28

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/schedules-results/archived-results/2015-dirt-track-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Thompson Horn Lake MS 1425 2 15048 Chris Dietz Menasha WI 1395 8 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 1371 7 7722 Ross Tuffli Lowell MI 1290 2 3908 Dennis Poneleit Sarasota FL 1218 6 1012131 Trish Damon Royal Oak MI 1197 2 10997 William Deal Newton Square PA 1180 2 6057 Mick Hart Chillawack BC 1172 4 7368 Ivan Thelin San Francisco CA 1160 4 10871 Karena Bierman Evanston IL 1044 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 923 3 14606 Greg Meyers Columbia Heights MN 923 2 11259 Kevin Knuth Wauwatosa WI 895 4 14701 Nate Peter Cudahy WI 832 4 1012269 Christopher Dalton San Francisco CA 812 4 10211 Joseph Wright Bellevue WA 737 8 9586 Charles Miller Flint MI 634 4 6676 Anne Stark Pleasanton CA 630 3 16030 Tavis Frier Trevor WI 626 2 14587 Chuck Hamley Oak Creek WI 622 2 16105 Daisuke Mukasa Setagaya Ku OT 602 4 10034 Robert Diepenbroek San Francisco CA 595 4 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 579 2 30022 Mica Grohn Portland OR 569 2 9535 Scott Elder Portland OR 568 4 14593 Linda Mihalec Richmond KY 536 2 6709 Jason Smith Portage MI 514 4 14581 Richard Illman Nordland WA 506 6 15099 Richard Vanderstraten Syracuse UT 424 2 30021 Daric Cheshire Portland OR 404 3 11283 Bryan Glevicky Cincinnati OH 404 2 8806 Tim Fowler Seatle WA 362 4 8336 David Stark Pleasanton CA 350 6 14573 Dustin Johnson San Francisco CA 330 2 6493 John Regan San Francisco CA 330 2 5461 Takeshi Maejima La Habra CA 269 4 11128 Stacie London Los Angeles CA 227 2 11387 Neil Jensen Lake Forest Park WA 227 2 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 180 2 10876 Daniel Giles Tooele UT 172 2 10704 Paul Johnson Sacramento CA 136 2 11239 Warren Heir Lannon WI 120 3 10297 Fred Conrad Commerce CA 0 2 11145 Dean Steele Whitefish Bay WI 0 2 14576 Jerome Brown Los Angeles CA 0 2 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA Race Class Class C Foot Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 10000 16 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 7339 14 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 4740 6 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL 4614 8 14509 Randy Hoffman East Hampton NY 4370 10 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 3670 4 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 3095 4 14472 Sean Mathison Belwood ON 1670 2 4291 Jake Hall Asheville NC 590 2 14436 Kevin Grubb Rising Sun MD 590 2 3142 Ed Fisher Shunk PA 590 6 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 0 2 1012379 Chris Huber Orange CA Race Class Class C Hand Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9835 12 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 9175 16 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 6128 8 2811 Arthur Farley Chelsea MI 6034 14 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 4893 10 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 3370 4 4522 Kyle Corser Gregory MI 3180 4 1623 Tim Droege Columbia PA 2535 4 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 1810 5 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1645 4 9008 Mark Newman Toano VA 1604 6 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI 1373 4 2898 Scott Olofson Fairview NC 998 4 417 Steve Coe Port Orange FL 923 2 9275 Thomas Faber Cedar Springs MI 564 2 11239 Warren Heir Lannon WI 499 2 7722 Ross Tuffli Lowell MI 311 2 9773 Doug Young Naples FL 0 2 251 Art Delor Boca Raton FL Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 10000 16 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 7600 11 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 2235 3 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX 2000 2 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 1670 2 3354 David King York ON 1535 4 10696 William Ortner Phoenix OR 1535 2 343 Dick Miles Coatesville PA 1535 3 3887 John Lawless East Fallowfield PA 835 4 1712 Ken Lighthouse Winnemucca NV 0 2 14562 Greg Tomlinson Dana Point CA 0 4 327 Rodd Lighthouse Reno NV Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9505 16 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 4960 6 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN 4334 6 14562 Greg Tomlinson Dana Point CA 4000 4 10015 Wesley Goodpaster Hobart IN 2000 2 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 2000 4 2578 Matthias Werner Berlin OT 1535 6 9083 Barbara Conner New Iberia LA 1290 3 14621 David Spanjar Milwaukee WI 1290 6 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 0 2 16228 Miles Holden Perth OT 0 2 16229 David Holden Bramley Guildford OT Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 7342 10 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 4959 7 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 4570 6 18054 Tracy Scot Fiedler St Pete FL 3835 8 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 3290 4 16065 Ernest Csizsmar Brantingham NY 2290 4 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 1425 2 2312 Lanny Henderson Moore OK 1176 4 3599 Dennis Micaletti Golden CO 1103 4 4874 Duane Harper Jennings FL 902 2 1012205 Jeff Caiazzo Andover NJ 835 2 11348 Roland Wheeler Claremont CA 735 2 10723 Evie Hunt Kenosha WI 700 2 1012453 Matthew Camillieri Chester NH 232 6 3564 Ken Debelak Nashville TN 0 2 10421 Bill Rodgers Calgary AB 0 2 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 0 2 4357 Frank Camillieri Chester NH Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8275 14 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 5993 9 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 5835 6 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 5070 9 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 4121 10 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 3670 4 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 3505 4 1012032 Richard Midgley Sparta NJ 2000 2 1012033 Timothy Tilghman Greenwood Lake NY 2000 2 2869 James Pooler Wooster OH 1770 4 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 1670 4 8321 Keith Bennett Lawrenceville GA 1400 2 16249 Russell Hatch Farmington NM 1400 2 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1311 2 5919 Todd Johnson Minneapolis MN 861 2 11076 Ricky Pearson Irving TX 835 3 4970 Buff Harsh Atlanta GA 700 2 4452 Bob Demetrius Northhampton MA 630 2 16264 Derek Strange Hastings ON 424 2 11239 Warren Heir Lannon WI 424 2 1012280 Frances Sayre Santa Fe NM 424 2 1012453 Matthew Camillieri Chester NH 362 2 4357 Frank Camillieri Chester NH 311 3 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 202 2 4659 Frank Spangler Tyler TX 0 2 11145 Dean Steele Whitefish Bay WI Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8005 12 11076 Ricky Pearson Irving TX 6702 10 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 6032 7 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 4407 6 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 3670 4 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 3400 4 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 3370 4 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 2925 6 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 2343 4 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 2000 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 2000 2 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 1835 2 1012033 Timothy Tilghman Greenwood Lake NY 1835 2 1012032 Richard Midgley Sparta NJ 1400 4 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 1285 3 8874 Bill Duguid Millbrook AL 1236 4 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL 1099 3 8967 Charles Gault Knoxville TN 1089 2 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 940 3 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 835 2 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 656 2 7156 Rudolph Schachinger Lehigh Acres FL 590 2 1012454 Vincent Borbone Hampstead NH 590 2 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 590 4 1793 Robert Bryson Laguna Beach CA 513 2 1012116 Andre Hauer Houston TX 499 2 18226 Micah Pearlman Alameda CA 499 2 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 424 2 1012456 Larry King Brooklyn NY 0 2 8881 Jim Hinshaw Hoschton GA Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9505 12 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 8875 18 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 4505 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 3700 6 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 3069 8 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT 2580 4 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 2458 4 30020 Dr Jules Medina Los Angeles CA 2268 4 5697 Scott Jennings Imperial Beac CA 2125 4 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 1966 4 6052 Wallace Riddle Martinez CA 1835 2 176 Ken Nemoto Tokyo Ot 1824 4 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1670 2 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 1424 2 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam Ot 1400 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1290 2 6057 Mick Hart Chillawack BC 1199 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 998 2 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 923 2 1012485 John Nilsson Kirkland WA 835 2 1012456 Larry King Brooklyn NY 590 2 16101 Larry Morris Lindenhurst NY 0 2 16228 Miles Holden Perth OT 0 2 1012347 Russ Morgan Mission KS 0 4 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 7729 10 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 6670 9 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 4414 6 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 3070 8 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 3015 4 1012314 Mark Morrow Raleigh NC 2321 4 8427 Patrick Brown Gurnee IL 2011 4 16226 Corey Roy Chesapeake VA 2000 2 16255 Aaron Turner Frederick CO 2000 2 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 1923 3 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1835 2 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 1089 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1000 2 8890 Michael Studzinski San Jose CA 835 2 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 700 6 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 700 2 16167 Kazuyuki Ozawa Suginami KU Tokyo Ot 673 2 16263 Doug Forbes Whitby ON 590 2 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 499 2 1012435 Brad Coleman Shelby NC 499 4 1614 Mike Azzar Alto MI 232 3 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 0 2 10263 Scott Rehl Palm Beach FL 0 2 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL 0 2 15085 Mark Clark Long Branch NJ 0 2 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 0 2 4357 Frank Camillieri Chester NH 0 2 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam Ot 0 2 176 Ken Nemoto Tokyo Ot Race Class Motard Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9835 14 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 8410 14 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 4569 6 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 2835 4 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 2700 4 14493 Alan Brown Hughson CA 2505 4 2855 Vincent Balch San Diego CA 2290 3 10139 Mike Harlow Sr Palatine IL 2015 6 1012434 Cody Sandmann Hayward WI 2000 2 9360 Christopher Fillmore Oxford MI 1670 2 16114 Hanni Berger Atlanta GA 1400 3 18202 David DiPietro Santa Monica CA 1180 2 16215 Nick Bower Janesville WI 1000 2 18620 Donald Ellsworth Los Alamos NM 590 2 1012355 Jennifer Burns Chicago IL 0 2 16214 Greg Marsden Milton WI Race Class Next Gen Superbike Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9670 14 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 8340 9 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 7738 10 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 6250 8 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 4770 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 4533 12 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 3597 8 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 3525 6 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 2973 5 1012430 Boelo Lussenburg Weston FL 2913 6 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 2304 4 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 2178 4 1012316 Ervin Kollek Cumming GA 1835 2 18500 Robert Picinich Boca Raton FL 1424 4 18057 Jamie James Port Vincent LA 1422 4 16048 Skeeter Jacobson Coopersville MI 1400 2 10032 Geoffrey Gilmore Cambridge MA 1290 2 8890 Michael Studzinski San Jose CA 1180 2 11282 Edward Barna Randolph Center UT 1180 2 16256 Brian Thomsen Laramie WY 0 2 16195 Troy Peterson Arcadia WI Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8070 10 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 5505 6 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL 4825 6 15079 Chris Marlowe Ambler PA 4740 8 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 3000 3 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 2000 2 10496 Anthony Burrows Sandy UT 2000 3 1766 Jerry Liggett El Dorado Hills CA 1334 3 16216 William Magruder Lafayette LA 590 2 16030 Tavis Frier Trevor WI 0 2 215 Thomas Johnson Cheyenne WY Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8580 10 1012365 John Miller Knoxville TN 7126 12 1012268 Cynthia Hill Jacksonville Beach FL 4871 8 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 4696 6 273 Mike Kirby Longwood FL 4360 6 15044 Monty Stauffer Sheboygan WI 4293 6 14872 Raymond Hoeper Neenah WI 4000 4 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 3070 4 10633 Lori Faber Cedar Springs MI 1947 6 11085 Steven Hopkins Milwaulkee WI 1670 3 18605 Bill Howard Newnan GA 1655 4 8384 Stephen Smith Houston TX 1557 4 10824 Rebecca Berneck Evanston IL 1547 6 14700 Leasha Overturf Chicago IL 1535 2 215 Thomas Johnson Cheyenne WY 1304 4 15032 Chris Langford Richmond KY 1290 2 14581 Richard Illman Nordland WA 1199 4 16243 David Howard Thomasville NC 1180 2 877 Patricia Kay Galway NY 1139 4 15013 Patricia Devincent Austin TX 1008 4 14046 Kerri Kress San Diego CA 971 2 4598 Craig Light Tyrone GA 946 4 11068 Timothy Wielgosz Milwaukee WI 861 2 11511 TX 848 2 1012410 Peter Taefi Fort Wayne IN 822 3 16216 William Magruder Lafayette LA 635 3 18607 Scott Wilson Fayetteville GA 499 2 18060 John Cook Lafayette LA 424 2 18051 John T Hans Ethal LA 362 2 16197 Terry Salak Geneva IL 362 4 11368 William Dokianos Alto NM 107 2 3672 Ed Eilerman Cincinnati OH 0 2 1012175 Anders Carlson Chicago WI 0 2 1236 Lane Jacquay Spencerville IN 0 2 2012 Bion St Bernard Hernando FL 0 6 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD Race Class Open GP Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 7 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1835 2 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1670 2 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 1000 2 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 1000 2 8890 Michael Studzinski San Jose CA 835 2 10263 Scott Rehl Palm Beach FL Race Class Open Two Stroke Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8269 14 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 7535 8 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH 4384 11 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 4084 6 340 Joseph Rutherford Point Edward ON 3700 4 14406 Tim Oconnor Wallingford CT 2960 6 1012208 Darrell Myers Kendall Park NJ 2288 4 11076 Ricky Pearson Irving TX 2213 4 4598 Craig Light Tyrone GA 2194 4 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 2000 2 1012480 Lee Hodge Hemel hemstead Ot 1875 4 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 1758 3 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1535 2 1012402 Jeff Stokoe Winnipeg MB 1535 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1199 2 18016 Robert Sabyan Paramus NJ 1180 2 6709 Jason Smith Portage MI 1014 2 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1000 2 8747 Bill Gillis Boston MA 1000 2 7109 Mark Hoyt Billings MT 835 2 18226 Micah Pearlman Alameda CA 735 2 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 724 2 16085 Rob Rowland Seabrook TX 362 2 1012454 Vincent Borbone Hampstead NH 0 2 16168 Craig Beecher Ventura CA 0 2 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 0 2 3354 David King York ON 0 2 4357 Frank Camillieri Chester NH 0 2 8881 Jim Hinshaw Hoschton GA Race Class Pre 1940 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 10000 16 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 8875 16 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 6410 8 2811 Arthur Farley Chelsea MI 5992 14 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 4205 10 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 3205 4 1623 Tim Droege Columbia PA 1687 4 14436 Kevin Grubb Rising Sun MD 1535 2 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1169 3 10800 Jim Jowers East Hampron NY 923 4 2898 Scott Olofson Fairview NC 835 2 9275 Thomas Faber Cedar Springs MI 499 4 11239 Warren Heir Lannon WI 232 2 14509 Randy Hoffman East Hampton NY 0 2 1012181 Aleksey Kravchuk Brooklyn NY Race Class Sidecar F1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 7125 8 3290 Bernard Juchli Sierra Madre CA 4434 6 10927 Phil Wood San Clemente CA 4104 6 10928 Chris Wood San Clemente CA 3869 6 10715 Donn Sayre Chehalis WA 2624 4 10293 Rick Murray No Highlands CA 848 2 11423 Rolf Nedrebo North Highland CA 362 2 1012499 Derrick Edwards 0 4 10627 Gerald Woolf Portland OR Race Class Sidecar F2 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4740 6 30023 Heidi Neidhoefer Redondo Beach CA 4000 6 11226 Giorgina Gottlieb San Francisco CA 3770 6 M10022 Scott Lane Cinebar WA 2000 2 12500 Peter Essaff Milton NH 2000 2 10290 Christine Blunck San Francisco CA 1670 4 11433 Russ Granger Reseda CA 0 4 10293 Rick Murray No Highlands CA Race Class Sidecar F3 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2000 2 12500 Peter Essaff Milton NH 1670 2 14526 Ken Kyler Middletown MD 700 4 16228 Miles Holden Perth OT Race Class Sidecar Super Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8594 10 7825 Dale Lavender North Bend OH 6630 8 10800 Jim Jowers East Hampron NY 2146 4 992 Erik Green Brooklyn NY 2124 4 16229 David Holden Bramley Guildford OT 2000

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/2014NatRRpointsyearend.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    FL 2599 6 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 2593 4 2811 Arthur Farley Chelsea MI 2535 4 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 1220 4 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1035 4 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 424 4 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI 408 3 417 Steve Coe Port Orange FL Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 2235 3 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 2960 4 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN 700 4 9083 Barbara Conner New Iberia LA Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 6 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 3205 6 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 2762 5 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 2570 4 18054 Tracy Scot Fiedler St Pete FL Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2580 6 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 2094 4 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 2000 4 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1670 4 8321 Keith Bennett Lawrenceville GA 835 3 4970 Buff Harsh Atlanta GA 311 3 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3370 6 11076 Ricky Pearson Irving TX 2789 6 11077 Mike Milligan Dallas TX 2580 6 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1285 3 8874 Bill Duguid Millbrook AL 1099 3 8967 Charles Gault Knoxville TN 940 3 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 3670 6 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1824 4 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2935 4 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 2414 4 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 1923 3 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 1400 4 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI Race Class Motard Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 6 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 3505 6 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI Race Class Next Gen Superbike Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 6 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 3535 4 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 2323 4 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 2178 4 1012316 Ervin Kollek Cumming GA 2151 6 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL 2125 4 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 1424 4 18057 Jamie James Port Vincent LA Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 1334 3 16216 William Magruder Lafayette LA Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Dixie%20Cup%20final%20standings.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    C Hand Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 6 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 3205 4 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 2323 4 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 3340 4 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3370 4 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 4 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 2850 4 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1899 3 1012291 Mike Lipscomb Gainesville FL 998 3 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3340 4 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 6 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 3670 4 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 2580 4 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 0 3 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3124 4 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA Race Class Motard Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3505 6 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 3370 4 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 3000 3 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2015 6 1012434 Cody Sandmann Hayward WI Race Class Next Gen Superbike Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 11382 Christopher Boy Ft Lauderdale FL 2715 4 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 2533 4 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 1585 4 1012170 Rich Bergin Orlando FL 1357 4 1012263 Robert Steele St Augustine FL Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3505 4 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL 3290 4 15079 Chris Marlowe Ambler PA 3000 3 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 1535 4 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3590 4 1012365 John Miller Knoxville TN 2549 4 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 2533 6 1012268 Cynthia Hill Jacksonville Beach FL Race Class Open Two Stroke Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH 2960 4 1012208 Darrell Myers Kendall Park NJ 1899 4 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL Race Class Pre 1940 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 2235 4 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL Race Class Sidecar Super Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 7825 Dale Lavender North Bend OH Race Class Sound of Singles 1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 2319 Ron Melton Port Costa CA

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/2014MastersMidwestPointsJul25.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive



  •