archive-org.com » ORG » A » AHRMA.ORG

Total: 269

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Syracuse UT 362 4 8336 David Stark Pleasanton CA 350 6 14573 Dustin Johnson San Francisco CA Race Class Class C Foot Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 4 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 3670 6 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 3070 4 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 590 4 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA Race Class Class C Hand Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 6 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1535 4 10696 William Ortner Phoenix OR Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3000 4 14562 Greg Tomlinson Dana Point CA 2000 4 2578 Matthias Werner Berlin OT Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 3205 6 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 2670 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 4 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 3670 4 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 3235 6 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 590 4 1793 Robert Bryson Laguna Beach CA Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 2470 4 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 2458 4 30020 Dr Jules Medina Los Angeles CA 2396 6 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT 2268 4 5697 Scott Jennings Imperial Beac CA 1966 4 6052 Wallace Riddle Martinez CA 1700 4 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1199 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3000 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA Race Class Motard Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2700 3 14493 Alan Brown Hughson CA 2425 3 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 1835 4 14881 Darrin Gauvin Camarillo CA 1400 3 18202 David DiPietro Santa Monica CA Race Class Next Gen Superbike Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 3670 6 8811 Joe Weir Portland OR 3370 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3535 6 16100 Ben Schmitt Kansas City MO 2000 3 1766 Jerry Liggett El Dorado Hills CA Race Class Open Two Stroke Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3700 4 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA Race Class Pre 1940 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 3505 6 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 2800 4 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA Race Class Sidecar F1 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/Z-2014/Nationals/Road_Race/Results/Pacific%20Crown%20RR%20standings.htm (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 2014 RR event results – AHRMA
    Contact Board of Trustees Committees National Officials Regional Groups Advertising Vintage Views Rates Web Mart Rates Handbook Ad Rates Our Members 2014 RR event results Home Schedules Results Archived Results 2014 RR event results 2014 RR event results admin 2015 12 06T22 17 42 00 00 2014 CPL Systems National Historic Cup Roadrace Series event results 3 1 Roebling Road Raceway Bloomingdale GA 3 2 Roebling Road Raceway Bloomingdale GA 3 29 NOLA Motorsports Park Avondale LA 3 30 NOLA Motorsports Park Avondale LA 4 26 Willow Springs International Raceway Rosamond CA 4 27 Willow Springs International Raceway Rosamond CA 5 1 Sonoma Raceway Sonoma CA 5 2 Sonoma Raceway Sonoma CA 6 7 Road America Elkhart Lake WI 6 8 Road America Elkhart Lake WI 6 14 Grattan Raceway Park Belding MI 6 15 Grattan Raceway Park Belding MI 7 12 New Jersey Motorsports Park Millville NJ 7 13 New Jersey Motorsports Park Millville NJ 8 30 Miller Motorsports Park Tooele UT 8 31 Miller Motorsports Park Tooele UT 10 11 Barber Motorsports Park Leeds AL 10 12 Barber Motorsports Park Leeds AL 10 17 Daytona International Speedway Daytona Beach FL 10 18 Daytona International Speedway Daytona Beach FL

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/schedules-results/archived-results/2014-roadrace-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • PVMX event results – AHRMA
    Vintage Roadracing Modern Roadracing Vintage Motocross Post Vintage MX Observed Trials Cross Country Dirt Track Contact Board of Trustees Committees National Officials Regional Groups Advertising Vintage Views Rates Web Mart Rates Handbook Ad Rates Our Members PVMX event results Home Schedules Results Archived Results PVMX event results PVMX event results admin 2015 12 06T22 20 03 00 00 2014 Race Tech National Post Vintage MX Series event results 2 23 The Ranch Anza CA 3 2 Desoto Motorsport Park Grand Cane LA 3 23 Motocross of Marion County Reddick FL 4 13 Diamond Don s Riverport National Jefferson TX 5 3 Devil s Ridge Sanford NC 6 1 Unadilla Valley Sports Center New Berlin NY 6 15 Clear Fork Resort Butler OH 6 29 Sky High MX Park Old Appleton MO 8 17 800 MX Park Hopkinsville KY 9 6 Glen Helen Raceway San Bernardino CA 9 7 Delta Motorsports Park Delta OH 9 21 Lake Sugar Tree Motorsport Park Axton VA 9 28 Arkansas Dirt Riders New Blaine AR 10 26 HLR Motorsports Moberly MO 11 9 Rio Bravo Motocross Park Houston TX Recent Posts Motocross of Marion County February 27 28 Trustee election results Sidecar Roadracing Update Buck

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/schedules-results/archived-results/2014-pvmx-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trials event results – AHRMA
    00 00 2014 Speed Sport National Vintage Trials Series event results 2 22 Aonia Pass MX Park Washington GA 2 23 The Ranch Anza CA 3 22 Burrows Ranch Chrome CA 4 11 Diamond Don s Riverport National Jefferson TX 5 30 Unadilla Valley Sports Center New Berlin NY 6 21 Donner Summit Trial Soda Springs CA 6 22 Donner Summit Trial Soda Springs CA 9 6 Glen Helen Raceway

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/schedules-results/archived-results/2014-trials-event-results/ (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    2580 4 11494 Sam Snellenberger Kent OH 2143 9 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 2124 4 9123 Brad Dodd Marion OH 2079 6 11401 Jack Hendryx Metairie LA 2000 2 15068 Joanie Hammond Alexandria OH 1839 8 2403 David Rutherford Talking Rock GA 1835 2 16071 Jason Disalvo Trussville AL 1835 2 16058 Bryant Gripp Smyrna TN 1835 2 9754 Xen Stanhope Santa Fe NM 1808 8 7264 W W Bolton Fairhope AL 1733 6 8903 Peter Treuherz Death Valley CA 1670 2 11430 Kevin Callaway Detroit MI 1668 4 1012091 Johnny Scheff Chicago IL 1655 4 14985 Darryl Tomlinson Spanish Fort AL 1633 6 11129 Kim Muhr Saint Charles IL 1400 2 1012124 Kurt Klein Liberty MO 1400 2 11150 Mike Root San Diego CA 1334 5 9801 Pete Homan Denver CO 1299 4 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 1281 6 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH 1199 2 14545 Michael Gougis Long Beach CA 1180 2 159006 Bill Hayes Gulfport MS 1180 2 3069 Chris Jensen Fords NJ 1073 4 14533 Ken Gresham Acworth GA 1051 4 13390 Stephan Dylan Shaver Snowcamp NC 998 2 16059 Paulette Gripp Smyrna TN 941 3 11459 Dunn Moore Lake Charles LA 901 2 14889 Chris Wolter Chicago IL 882 4 620 Michael Lange Perkasie PA 658 3 11299 David Gay Huntsville AL 617 4 40 Bill Stoneman Eastlake OH 590 2 10756 Chad Wiers Belmont MI 579 2 2319 Ron Melton Port Costa CA 513 2 1012135 Robert Helmering Ventura CA 368 2 8180 Anthony Burke Port Deposit MD 338 2 11162 Mike Blankenship N hollywood CA 232 2 5990 Jeff Law Ventura CA 214 2 14596 Heath Cofran Long Beach CA 176 2 15083 Robert Schmidle Washington DC 0 2 15063 Josh W Duhon Van Nuys CA 0 2 9279 Allen Rogers Sun Prairie WI Race Class CB160 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8175 13 10061 Gregory Glevicky Cincinnati OH 4291 7 8661 William Dickert Jr Hudson FL 4143 10 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 3933 6 7722 Ross Tuffli Lowell MI 2880 4 11239 Warren Heir Milwaukee WI 2260 6 9881 Mark Hunter San Luis Obis CA 2177 8 11128 Stacie London Los Angeles CA 2163 8 14689 Mark Smith West Des Moines IA 1924 4 10723 Evie Hunt Kenosha WI 1899 4 8378 Marcelo Doffo Temecula CA 1875 4 11145 Dean Steele Whitefish Bay WI 1835 2 3908 Dennis Poneleit Sarasota FL 1784 6 6408 Leah Orloff Mukwonago WI 1781 4 10876 Daniel Giles Tooele UT 1616 6 14573 Dustin Johnson San Francisco CA 1590 2 6255 Ralph Hudson Alhambra CA 1467 6 10729 Joe Haupt Brookfield WI 1385 8 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 1376 4 11125 Damian Doffo Murneta CA 1202 2 10704 Paul Johnson Sacramento CA 1199 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 1179 4 1012175 Anders Carlson Chicago WI 1167 6 6676 Anne Stark Pleasanton CA 1162 4 11259 Kevin Knuth Wauwatosa WI 1128 5 10871 Karena Bierman Evanston IL 1083 8 1012131 Trish Damon Royal Oak MI 1014 2 9535 Scott Elder Portland OR 1012 4 10087 Perry Bradley Cincinnati OH 1000 3 10813 Billy Hamill Carlsbad CA 1000 2 15066 Buddy Rigg Washington MO 1000 2 6057 Mick Hart Chillawack BC 902 2 16030 Tavis Frier Trevor WI 900 4 10570 Raymond Demarest Reno NV 890 4 14576 Jerome Brown Los Angeles CA 836 4 7368 Ivan Thelin San Francisco CA 834 3 1012113 Matthew Knight Sarasota FL 743 6 10964 Hannah Mathews Fairview Park OH 700 3 11407 Thomas Matthews North Olmsted OH 700 4 8207 Stephen Gillen Avondale AZ 696 4 2855 Vincent Balch San Diego CA 579 2 5203 Scott Turner Dunedin FL 543 5 14581 Richard Illman St Charles IL 453 4 8779 John Jewett Kingsport TN 452 4 11149 Eric Geiselman Dayton OH 451 4 11283 Bryan Glevicky Cincinnati OH 434 3 11170 John Mccarty Chalfont PA 424 2 10211 Joseph Wright Bellevue WA 362 2 15048 Chris Dietz Menasha WI 356 2 14606 Greg Meyers Columbia Heights MN 312 2 5137 David Stark Pleasanton CA 311 2 11387 Neil Jensen Lake Forest Park WA 232 2 11136 Kristen Baustert Chicago IL 202 3 10297 Fred Conrad Commerce CA 184 2 14593 Linda Mihalec Richmond KY 136 2 14701 Nate Peter Cudahy WI 136 2 14587 Chuck Hamley Oak Creek WI 136 2 30030 Donnie Stiff Salt Lake Cit UT 122 2 14393 Peter Cannata Cheyenne WY 120 2 15099 Richard Vanderstraten Syracuse UT 107 2 8336 David Stark Pleasanton CA 0 6 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 0 2 4291 Jake Hall Asheville NC Race Class Class C Foot Sponsored by Big D Cycles Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 10000 12 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 9010 16 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 5939 8 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 4235 6 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 2835 4 4291 Jake Hall Asheville NC 2370 3 1783 Ted Van Doorn Santa Rosa CA 1700 2 7170 Ryan Ambrose Dallas TX 1535 2 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL Race Class Class C Hand Sponsored by Big D Cycles Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 10000 12 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 9670 20 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 6029 10 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 3334 4 4522 Kyle Corser Gregory MI 3156 6 9008 Mark Newman Toano VA 3070 4 2811 Art Farley Chelsea MI 2593 4 1623 Tim Droege Columbia PA 2379 6 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 2076 4 4201 Gary Maucher Ivyland PA 1558 6 9773 Doug Young Naples FL 1423 5 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1400 2 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 499 2 11239 Warren Heir Milwaukee WI 362 2 9275 Thomas Faber Cedar Springs MI 0 8 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 10000 16 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 7333 14 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 3070 4 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX 2835 3 9219 Rob Hall Concord NC 1400 2 10696 William Ortner Phoenix OR 1290 2 343 Dick Miles Coatesville PA 1290 2 3354 David King York ON 1180 2 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL 1089 2 2403 David Rutherford Talking Rock GA 1089 3 3887 John Lawless East Fallowfield PA 424 4 285 Edward Sensenig Ephrata PA 0 4 8573 Helmi Niederer Rochester Hills MI 0 2 2342 Dave Janiec Ridgecrest CA 0 4 327 Rodd Lighthouse Reno NV 0 2 9042 Aleksey Kravchuk Brooklyn NY Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Sponsored by Barbera Conner Jewelry Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9175 14 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 7660 13 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 4000 4 1783 Ted Van Doorn Santa Rosa CA 3415 5 7046 Mike Proffitt Chesterton IN 3125 4 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN 2370 6 9083 Barbara Conner New Iberia LA 2000 2 1012232 Stephen Clark Aberdeen ID Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9175 14 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 6159 8 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 5835 6 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 4735 8 3599 Dennis Micaletti Golden CO 4124 6 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 3370 4 5943 Glen Christianson Eden Prairie MN 2878 6 4874 Duane Harper Jennings FL 2258 6 3564 Ken Debelak Nashville TN 1670 2 16065 Ernest Csizsmar Brantingham NY 1180 4 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 1124 4 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 861 4 16031 Luke Wiesboeck West Chicago IL 424 2 1175 Ron Kalanquin Lapeer MI Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8329 14 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 7535 10 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 3835 4 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 3700 4 1012033 Timothy Tilghman Greenwood Lake NY 2734 4 1012032 Richard Midgley Sparta NJ 2696 4 8321 Keith Bennett Lawrenceville GA 2114 4 18011 Matthew Tanner Hull MA 1670 2 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1670 4 4452 Bob Demetrius Northhampton MA 1670 2 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 1400 2 8574 John Cooper Barberton OH 1014 2 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 858 2 3441 Wes Orloff Mukwonago WI 835 4 2342 Dave Janiec Ridgecrest CA 673 4 2912 John Easton Niles MI 590 4 5919 Todd Johnson Minneapolis MN 0 2 1793 Robert Bryson Laguna Beach CA 0 4 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 7175 10 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 4768 10 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 4000 4 11424 Nicholas Cole Hamilton OT 4000 4 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 3535 6 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 2935 4 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 2861 4 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 2535 6 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1835 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1835 2 860 Tim Sheedy Phoenix AZ 1535 2 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 1334 3 8874 Bill Duguid Millbrook AL 1290 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1290 2 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 1180 2 11151 Josh Hartley Laguna Beach CA 1146 2 18011 Matthew Tanner Hull MA 1089 2 1012032 Richard Midgley Sparta NJ 858 2 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 848 2 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 835 2 8257 Robert Johnson Sebastian FL 499 5 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 0 2 1012116 Andre Hauer Houston TX 0 4 1183 Laf Young Haiku HI Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 10000 12 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 5835 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 5749 8 2314 Ivan Messina Asheville NC 4630 8 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 3170 6 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT 2343 4 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1990 5 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1670 2 176 Ken Nemoto Tokyo 158 009 OT 1670 2 5990 Jeff Law Ventura CA 1451 3 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 1400 2 11282 Edward Barna Moretown VT 1400 2 1012143 Patrick Leyshock Portland OR 1400 2 1012135 Robert Helmering Ventura CA 1400 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1311 2 1037 Jay Springsteen Lapeer MI 1089 6 1489 Glenn Campbell Vacaville CA 1000 2 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam OT 923 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 835 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 590 9 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC 232 2 249 Jason Roberts Pawnee IL 0 2 5483 Scott Fabbro San Pedro CA 0 2 30020 Julio Medina Los Angeles CA Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9070 12 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 6454 9 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 5260 9 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 4960 6 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 3704 6 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 3079 6 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 3015 6 1614 Mike Azzar Alto MI 2934 9 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 2670 4 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 2400 3 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 2360 5 3128 Steven Enter Rockford MI 2000 2 176 Ken Nemoto Tokyo 158 009 OT 1535 2 14705 Alexander Cook Dublin OH 1290 2 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 1000 2 5697 Scott Jennings Imperial Beac CA 835 4 897 Craig Charles Abington PA 630 3 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 590 2 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 0 2 11151 Josh Hartley Laguna Beach CA 0 3 11282 Edward Barna Moretown VT 0 4 1183 Laf Young Haiku HI 0 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 0 2 7353 David Turner Albuquerque NM Race Class Motard Sponsored by DRS Limited Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8935 16 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 7760 14 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 5670 6 11162 Mike Blankenship N hollywood CA 4880 8 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 4548 8 14913 Melissa Clemens Los Angeles CA 3505 4 10138 Mike Harlow Elgin IL 3053 8 8727 Brian Wagner Marengo IL 2835 4 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 2580 4 10139 Mike Harlow Sr Palatine IL 2000 3 9039 Greg Hutcheson West Olive MI 1089 2 11105 Todd Ruprecht Barnes WI 622 2 4132 Harrison Withers Norton Shores MI 470 2 10684 Nicholas Blasel Medford WI 202 2 50020 Ryan Breckon Grand Rapids MI 0 2 1012038 Michael Woolaway Venice CA Race Class Next Gen Superbike Sponsored by Continental Tire Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9505 10 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 5340 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 4635 6 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 3670 4 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 2499 3 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 2000 2 11433 Russ Granger Reseda CA 2000 2 9643 Shane Turpin Salt Lake Cit UT 1770 3 16048 Allen Skeeter Jacobson Coopersville MI 1670 4 8426 Steve Thompson Muncie IN 700 2 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ 499 2 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Sponsored by Born Again Bikes Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 9034 10 11268 Mitch Hamler Tallahassee FL 7168 12 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 6581 13 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 3770 5 10729 Joe Haupt Brookfield WI 3169 4 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL 3125 4 1012091 Johnny Scheff Chicago IL 3076 6 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 2700 3 10234 Rolf Janssen Karlsruhe GA 1802 5 1012162 Garry Johnson Huntsville AL 1670 4 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1535 2 11257 Renal Berard St Anne MB 1425 3 15002 Joel Rush Hot Springs AR 1371 3 10385 Kenneth Million Jonesborough TN 1290 2 14876 Jarrett Nielsen Georgetown TX 1089 2 15079 Chris Marlowe Ambler PA 590 2 14597 David Ehrhart West Hills CA 0 2 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 0 2 10496 Anthony Burrows Salt Lake City UT Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8710 12 11105 Todd Ruprecht Barnes WI 7950 14 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 5700 6 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 5394 8 10684 Nicholas Blasel Medford WI 4998 6 8903 Peter Treuherz Death Valley CA 4775 10 14581 Richard Illman St Charles IL 4593 10 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 4159 6 10728 Robert Aitken Medway OH 3911 6 273 Mike Kirby Longwood FL 3244 6 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 2489 7 877 Patricia Kay Galway NY 2322 4 4659 Frank Spangler Tyler TX 2014 6 14700 Leasha Overturf Chicago IL 1687 6 8384 Stephen Smith Houston TX 1596 4 14872 Raymond Hoeper Neenah WI 1412 4 15032 Chris Langford Richmond KY 1400 2 15012 Melissa Clemens Los Angeles CA 1350 4 3672 Ed Eilerman Cincinnati OH 1056 4 14593 Linda Mihalec Richmond KY 998 2 10633 Lori Faber Cedar Springs MI 983 6 10824 Rebecca Berneck Evanston IL 835 2 14046 Kerri Kress San Diego CA 724 3 14887 David Anthony Pompano Beach FL 540 3 15013 Patricia Devincent Austin TX 536 2 11068 Timothy Wielgosz Milwaukee WI 536 4 11085 Steven Hopkins Milwaulkee WI 424 2 14597 David Ehrhart West Hills CA 0 2 2012 Bion St Bernard Hernando FL 0 3 11348 Roland Wheeler Claremont CA 0 2 15088 Francesca Cordelia Braly New Orleans LA 0 2 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL Race Class Open GP Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 7000 9 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 4000 6 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 2000 2 10496 Anthony Burrows Salt Lake City UT 0 2 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 0 2 8779 John Jewett Kingsport TN Race Class Open Two Stroke Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 8184 10 2412 Michael Perry Jupiter FL 7354 10 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 5283 8 340 Joseph Rutherford Point Edward ON 3089 4 8747 Bill Gillis Boston MA 2535 3 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 2000 2 1012208 Darrell Myers Kendall Park NJ 2000 2 5697 Scott Jennings Imperial Beac CA 2000 2 30056 Scott Trautmann Holland MI 1714 4 10615 Koyo Takitani Brighton MI 1670 2 6709 Jason Smith Portage MI 1290 4 14406 Tim Oconnor Wallingford CT 1062 2 3354 David King York ON 1000 2 14580 John Ulrich Menifee CA 835 2 18001 William Himmelsbach Quakertown PA 700 2 8711 Jordan Reid Columbus OH 0 5 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 0 2 1012121 Kelly Winkelbauer Santa Rosa CA 0 4 1183 Laf Young Haiku HI 0 3 11282 Edward Barna Moretown VT 0 2 9409 Marc Purslow Columbus OH Race Class Pre 1940 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 10000 12 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 8710 17 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 4474 8 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA 3535 6 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 3340 4 2811 Art Farley Chelsea MI 2486 4 11239 Warren Heir Milwaukee WI 2322 6 9773 Doug Young Naples FL 2321 4 4201 Gary Maucher Ivyland PA 2235 4 1623 Tim Droege Columbia PA 1835 2 10713 Keith Martin Dallas TX 1400 2 1012241 Ingo Reters Goodwood ON 998 2 1012242 Peter Reters Goodwood ON 943 4 10800 Jim Jowers East Hampron NY 543 2 16061 David Sproule Carlisle ON 500 2 14436 Kevin Grubb Rising Sun MD 308 2 1012240 Stanley Reters Wilfrid ON 0 2 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Race Class Sidecar F1 Sponsored by Barnett Clutches Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 5125 6 10928 Chris Wood San Clemente CA 3835 4 10292 William Becker Apple Valley CA 3748 7 10715 Donn Sayre Chehalis WA 3244 6 10927 Phil Wood San Clemente CA

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2013/rr/13_rr_ytd_current.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    Jon Schultz Laporte IN 1670 2 2811 Art Farley Chelsea MI 1558 6 9773 Doug Young Naples FL 1423 5 397 Doc Batsleer New Smyrna Be FL 1400 2 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 1290 2 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 786 2 4201 Gary Maucher Ivyland PA 499 2 11239 Warren Heir Milwaukee WI 0 4 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 2835 3 9219 Rob Hall Concord NC 2458 4 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1535 2 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX 1290 2 343 Dick Miles Coatesville PA 1290 2 3354 David King York ON 1089 2 2403 David Rutherford Talking Rock GA 1089 2 3887 John Lawless East Fallowfield PA 424 2 285 Edward Sensenig Ephrata PA 0 2 2342 Dave Janiec Ridgecrest CA Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Sponsored by Barbera Conner Jewelry Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 2370 4 9083 Barbara Conner New Iberia LA 1535 2 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN 1425 2 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 2759 4 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 2288 4 4874 Duane Harper Jennings FL 2000 2 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 1759 4 3564 Ken Debelak Nashville TN 1670 2 16065 Ernest Csizsmar Brantingham NY 1535 2 5943 Glen Christianson Eden Prairie MN 1124 3 79 Carl Anderson Decatur AL 735 2 3599 Dennis Micaletti Golden CO 724 2 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 2696 4 8321 Keith Bennett Lawrenceville GA 1700 2 1012033 Timothy Tilghman Greenwood Lake NY 1670 2 4452 Bob Demetrius Northhampton MA 1424 4 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 1199 2 1012032 Richard Midgley Sparta NJ 1014 2 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 858 2 3441 Wes Orloff Mukwonago WI 673 2 2912 John Easton Niles MI 579 2 18011 Matthew Tanner Hull MA 0 2 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 11424 Nicholas Cole Hamilton OT 2508 6 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1535 2 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 1535 2 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1334 3 8874 Bill Duguid Millbrook AL 1290 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 1089 2 1012032 Richard Midgley Sparta NJ 861 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 858 2 596 Mark Williams Gainesville GA 848 2 8650 Kerry Smith Portland ME 835 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 835 2 8257 Robert Johnson Sebastian FL 0 2 1012116 Andre Hauer Houston TX Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 2343 4 418 Stan Keyes Jacksonville FL 1670 2 176 Ken Nemoto Tokyo 158 009 OT 1400 2 11282 Edward Barna Moretown VT 1311 2 1037 Jay Springsteen Lapeer MI 1290 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 1089 2 2314 Ivan Messina Asheville NC 1000 2 6463 Peter Politiek Amsterdam OT 923 2 10084 Ryan Hunt Kenosha WI 700 2 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 232 2 249 Jason Roberts Pawnee IL Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3205 6 8712 Alan Perry East Providen RI 2960 5 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 2580 6 9959 Doug Brandon Lake Toxaway NC 2400 3 10353 Keith Powell Tallahassee FL 2000 2 176 Ken Nemoto Tokyo 158 009 OT 1590 2 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1360 4 3128 Steven Enter Rockford MI 1234 4 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 1000 2 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 835 2 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 630 2 14976 Pete Hokenstad Griswold IA 590 2 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 0 2 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 0 2 897 Craig Charles Abington PA 0 2 1614 Mike Azzar Alto MI Race Class Motard Sponsored by DRS Limited Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3400 6 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2833 4 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 1835 2 10138 Mike Harlow Elgin IL 1835 2 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 1535 2 14913 Melissa Clemens Los Angeles CA 1180 2 10139 Mike Harlow Sr Palatine IL 424 2 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 0 2 8727 Brian Wagner Marengo IL Race Class Next Gen Superbike Sponsored by Continental Tire Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 2499 3 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 1835 2 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 1670 2 8426 Steve Thompson Muncie IN 1400 2 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 1180 2 16048 Allen Skeeter Jacobson Coopersville MI Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Sponsored by Born Again Bikes Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 11268 Mitch Hamler Tallahassee FL 2700 3 10234 Rolf Janssen Karlsruhe GA 2668 4 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 2076 4 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 1535 2 1012091 Johnny Scheff Chicago IL 1371 3 10385 Kenneth Million Jonesborough TN 1285 3 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 1180 2 10729 Joe Haupt Brookfield WI 622 3 1012162 Garry Johnson Huntsville AL 0 2 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3125 6 273 Mike Kirby Longwood FL 3089 4 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 2114 4 14581 Richard Illman St Charles IL 1700 2 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1700 2 4659 Frank Spangler Tyler TX 1670 2 10728 Robert Aitken Medway OH 1590 2 10684 Nicholas Blasel Medford WI 1535 2 11105 Todd

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2013/rr/13_rr_Dixie_current.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    MN 290 2 11149 Eric Geiselman Dayton OH 232 2 11136 Kristen Baustert Chicago IL 136 2 14701 Nate Peter Cudahy WI 136 2 14587 Chuck Hamley Oak Creek WI 0 2 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO Race Class Class C Foot Sponsored by Big D Cycles Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 3340 6 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 1535 2 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL Race Class Class C Hand Sponsored by Big D Cycles Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 3290 6 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 2684 4 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 2593 4 1623 Tim Droege Columbia PA 1400 2 2811 Art Farley Chelsea MI 1334 2 4522 Kyle Corser Gregory MI 1290 2 4201 Gary Maucher Ivyland PA 1089 4 7561 Roy Chapman Adairsville GA 835 2 9008 Mark Newman Toano VA 362 2 9275 Thomas Faber Cedar Springs MI 0 2 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1670 6 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 0 2 285 Edward Sensenig Ephrata PA 0 4 8573 Helmi Niederer Rochester Hills MI Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Sponsored by Barbera Conner Jewelry Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 0 3 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 4 3853 Neil Pooler Wooster OH 3505 6 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA 1835 2 5943 Glen Christianson Eden Prairie MN 1400 2 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 1180 4 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 861 4 16031 Luke Wiesboeck West Chicago IL 590 2 4874 Duane Harper Jennings FL 499 2 3564 Ken Debelak Nashville TN 424 2 1175 Ron Kalanquin Lapeer MI Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 3070 4 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 2000 2 1012033 Timothy Tilghman Greenwood Lake NY 1670 2 5854 Shaun Giffin Saukville WI 1535 2 18011 Matthew Tanner Hull MA 1535 2 1012032 Richard Midgley Sparta NJ 1400 2 8574 John Cooper Barberton OH 590 4 5919 Todd Johnson Minneapolis MN 0 2 2912 John Easton Niles MI 0 2 1142 Gregg Bonelli Robinson IL 0 2 4452 Bob Demetrius Northhampton MA Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 2000 2 11076 Richard Pearson Irving TX 1835 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1700 4 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 590 2 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 0 2 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 1582 John Ellis Middleville MI 3340 6 5957 Kenny Cummings New York NY 1400 2 3760 Robert Hurst Eagle WI 1400 2 2314 Ivan Messina Asheville NC 1089 2 928 John Magyar Belvidere IL 700 3 4102 Christopher Spargo Minnetonka MN 590 4 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3015 4 1614 Mike Azzar Alto MI 2835 4 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1700 2 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1670 2 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 1535 2 14705 Alexander Cook Dublin OH 1400 2 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 835 2 897 Craig Charles Abington PA 0 2 11282 Edward Barna Moretown VT Race Class Motard Sponsored by DRS Limited Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 6 9309 Rex Wagner Madison WI 3125 6 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 2690 6 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 2423 6 8727 Brian Wagner Marengo IL 2000 2 9039 Greg Hutcheson West Olive MI 1670 2 10138 Mike Harlow Elgin IL 1478 4 14913 Melissa Clemens Los Angeles CA 1400 2 10139 Mike Harlow Sr Palatine IL 1089 2 11105 Todd Ruprecht Barnes WI 1000 2 4956 Karsten Illg Union IL 622 2 4132 Harrison Withers Norton Shores MI 470 2 10684 Nicholas Blasel Medford WI 202 2 50020 Ryan Breckon Grand Rapids MI Race Class Next Gen Superbike Sponsored by Continental Tire Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 4 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 3235 4 14937 Eric Bozell Decatur AL 1835 2 11419 Harry Vanderlinden Hickory NC 0 2 8426 Steve Thompson Muncie IN Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Sponsored by Born Again Bikes Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3169 4 10766 Brett Kurtz Chicago IL 2800 6 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 2590 3 10729 Joe Haupt Brookfield WI 2423 6 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 2000 2 11268 Mitch Hamler Tallahassee FL 1670 2 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 1590 2 1012091 Johnny Scheff Chicago IL 1535 2 11257 Renal Berard St Anne MB 1180 2 1012162 Garry Johnson Huntsville AL 1089 2 15079 Chris Marlowe Ambler PA 0 2 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 1012163 Jarl Wathne Hagerstown MD 3505 6 11105 Todd Ruprecht Barnes WI 3125 6 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 2715 6 10684 Nicholas Blasel Medford WI 2489 4 10728 Robert Aitken Medway OH 1709 4 11308 Mark Hoedel Watertown WI 1572 4 14581 Richard Illman St Charles IL 1514 4 14700 Leasha Overturf Chicago IL 1199 2 877 Patricia Kay Galway NY 1056 4 14593 Linda Mihalec Richmond KY 998 2 10633 Lori Faber Cedar Springs MI 673 2 14872 Raymond Hoeper Neenah WI 579 4 10824 Rebecca Berneck Evanston IL 536 2 11068 Timothy Wielgosz Milwaukee WI Race Class Open

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2013/rr/13_rr_MastersOfTheMidwest_current.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive

  • AHRMA Road Racing
    1202 2 10704 Paul Johnson Sacramento CA 1199 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 1014 2 9535 Scott Elder Portland OR 1013 6 6676 Anne Stark Pleasanton CA 1000 2 6057 Mick Hart Chillawack BC 1000 2 15066 Buddy Rigg Washington MO 1000 3 10813 Billy Hamill Carlsbad CA 989 6 6131 Lorraine Crussell Pleasanton CA 900 4 10570 Raymond Demarest Reno NV 890 4 14576 Jerome Brown Los Angeles CA 836 4 7368 Ivan Thelin San Francisco CA 700 4 8207 Stephen Gillen Avondale AZ 700 2 11407 Thomas Matthews North Olmsted OH 696 4 2855 Vincent Balch San Diego CA 424 2 10211 Joseph Wright Bellevue WA 312 2 5137 David Stark Pleasanton CA 311 2 11387 Neil Jensen Lake Forest Park WA 202 3 10297 Fred Conrad Commerce CA 136 2 30030 Donnie Stiff Salt Lake Cit UT 120 2 15099 Richard Vanderstraten Syracuse UT 107 2 8336 David Stark Pleasanton CA 95 4 2004 Kevin Brown Kansas City MO 85 2 8779 John Jewett Kingsport TN 0 2 10964 Hannah Mathews Fairview Park OH 0 6 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA Race Class Class C Foot Sponsored by Big D Cycles Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 185 David Roper Hicksville NY 3535 6 190 Fred Mork Martinez CA 2370 3 1783 Ted Van Doorn Santa Rosa CA 2000 2 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 1670 2 143 Beno Rodi Winder GA Race Class Class C Hand Sponsored by Big D Cycles Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 8 3848 Ralph Wessell Port Orange FL 2000 2 634 David Bourbeau Royalston MA 1535 2 149 Jon Schultz Laporte IN 0 2 173 Blake Wilson Yale MI Race Class Classic Sixties Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 1938 Alex Mclean Brookeville MD 3205 4 667 Swiss Niederberger Agassiz BC 1535 2 288 Alberto Fernandez Col Del Vall TX 1400 2 10696 William Ortner Phoenix OR 1180 2 325 Thomas Kerr Winter Haven FL 0 4 327 Rodd Lighthouse Reno NV Race Class Classic Sixties 650 Sponsored by Barbera Conner Jewelry Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 1783 Ted Van Doorn Santa Rosa CA 3505 8 861 Gary Swan Mission Hills CA 2825 6 8991 Luke Conner New Iberia LA 2580 4 7046 Mike Proffitt Chesterton IN 2000 2 1012232 Stephen Clark Aberdeen ID 590 2 9181 Frank Kays Columbia TN 0 2 9083 Barbara Conner New Iberia LA Race Class Formula 125 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 3599 Dennis Micaletti Golden CO 3400 4 4196 Lila O hara Kansas City MO 2000 2 11009 Bryan Bradford Decatur AL 1670 2 6168 Louis Leblanc Baton Rouge LA Race Class Formula 250 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3835 6 722 David Pierce Farmington NM 3835 4 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 3535 6 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1670 2 2197 Bernardo Fernandez Monterrey Nuevo Leo OT 835 4 2342 Dave Janiec Ridgecrest CA 0 2 1793 Robert Bryson Laguna Beach CA Race Class Formula 500 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 4 453 Jeff Elings Santa Barbara CA 3505 6 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 2935 4 1178 Jamie Linxwiler Anchorage AK 2000 2 5680 Brian Oakley Houston TX 1835 2 860 Tim Sheedy Phoenix AZ 1670 2 1888 Henry Syphers South Windsor CT 1290 2 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 1180 2 11151 Josh Hartley Laguna Beach CA 499 5 14566 Robert Baggaley Castaic CA 0 4 1183 Laf Young Haiku HI Race Class Formula 750 Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 3260 4 2314 Ivan Messina Asheville NC 2580 6 1899 Tom Kullen Park City UT 1670 2 5990 Jeff Law Ventura CA 1400 2 1012135 Robert Helmering Ventura CA 1400 2 1012143 Patrick Leyshock Portland OR 1089 6 1489 Glenn Campbell Vacaville CA 835 4 9792 Andrew Simsak San Francisco CA 0 5 1736 Andrew Cowell Bolivia NC 0 2 30020 Julio Medina Los Angeles CA 0 2 5483 Scott Fabbro San Pedro CA Race Class Formula Vintage Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 8 2985 Dennis Parrish Corrales NM 3070 4 8910 Courtney Allaert Lithia Spring GA 2425 5 3050 David Crussell Pleasanton CA 1670 2 10956 Ray Smith Canton GA 1290 2 15022 Derek Stoot Lafayette LA 1000 2 5697 Scott Jennings Imperial Beac CA 700 4 14478 Robert Meidel Woodland Hills CA 0 2 7353 David Turner Albuquerque NM 0 2 11151 Josh Hartley Laguna Beach CA 0 4 1183 Laf Young Haiku HI Race Class Motard Sponsored by DRS Limited Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 4000 6 11162 Mike Blankenship N hollywood CA 3700 4 1478 Gary Dipietro Bayville NY 3235 4 8210 Richard Richter Hayward WI 1535 2 14913 Melissa Clemens Los Angeles CA 0 2 1012038 Michael Woolaway Venice CA Race Class Next Gen Superbike Sponsored by Continental Tire Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3670 6 6411 Brian Filo Livermore CA 2000 2 9643 Shane Turpin Salt Lake Cit UT 2000 2 3374 Mark Hatten Delaware OH 2000 2 11433 Russ Granger Reseda CA 700 2 1012225 Chris Bush Gilbert AZ Race Class Novice Historic Production Heavyweight Sponsored by Born Again Bikes Series Points Races Run Rider Number First Last City State 3235 4 11215 Daniel May Wilmette IL 1499 2 11268 Mitch Hamler Tallahassee FL 1499 2 14799 Andrew Mccarthy Royal Oak MI 1425 2 15002 Joel Rush Hot Springs AR 1290 2 14876 Jarrett Nielsen Georgetown TX 1000 2 613 Jean Ramsay Casey IL 590 2 14597 David Ehrhart West Hills CA 0 2 10496 Anthony Burrows Salt Lake City UT Race Class Novice Historic Production Lightweight Series Points

    Original URL path: http://www.ahrma.org/ahrma_pdfs/results/2013/rr/13_rr_PacificCrown_current.html (2016-02-12)
    Open archived version from archive



  •