archive-org.com » ORG » S » SYACGS.ORG

Total: 425

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • SYAC Girls Softball Pony League Team 12
    Targovnik 822 9313 Ron Mann 937 9079 Rachel Cassandro Mallie Feldman Rachel Janowsky Rachel Kaufman Lana Klosowski Lea Mann Nicole Nieminski Lindsay Scarpa Jaclyn Schess Casey Targovnik Harley Weinstein Apr 18 Mon 12v9 BW Apr 21 Thu 12v10 RLF May 02 Mon 11v12 BW May 06 Fri 12v14 BE May 10 Tue 9vs12 RLN May 12 Thu 12v11 RLF May 18 Wed 14v12 RLF May 23 Mon 10v12 BE May

    Original URL path: http://syacgs.org/HallofFame/2005/2PonTEAMS/Team12.html (2016-01-08)
    Open archived version from archive


  • SYAC Girls Softball Pony League Team 13
    Honigstock Alexandra Gambino Carlie Golden Alexandra Honigstock Megan Luna Victoria Valerie Moran Kerri Ready Ilysa Salit Sarah Sayage Rachel Verch Caroline Zimbalist Madison Zlotolow Apr 18 Mon 8v13 BE Apr 21 Thu 13v9 RLN May 02 Mon 10v13 BE May 04 Wed 13v11 BE May 12 Thu 13v10 RLN May 13 Fri 13v14 RLN May 18 Wed 11v13 BW May 20 Fri 13v8 RLN May 23 Mon 9v13 RLF May

    Original URL path: http://syacgs.org/HallofFame/2005/2PonTEAMS/Team13.html (2016-01-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • SYAC Girls Softball Pony League Team 7
    922 3951 Paul Lang 692 0510 Caroline Flannery Caroline Kelly Grace Lang Mariel Liebeskind Julia Margolis Melissa Popeil Jessica Rapfogel Carly Savetz Danielle Schimel Stephanie Schwartz MacKenzie Tacher Brianna Warshauer Apr 20 Wed 3vs7 BW May 03 Tue 5vs7 RLF May 11 Wed 7vs2 RLN May 13 Fri 7vs4 BE May 16 Mon 7vs6 BW M U May 20 Fri 7vs5 BE May 26 Thu 7vs1 RLF May 27 Fri

    Original URL path: http://syacgs.org/HallofFame/2005/2PonTEAMS/Team7.html (2016-01-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • SYAC Girls Softball Pony League Team 14
    7028 Michael Groveman 624 2001 Kayla Cohen Carli Edelstein Tyler Emma Ganis Carly Groveman Rebecca Hershkowitz Jillian Palumbo Sophie Pearlman Halle Preston Lindsay Rispler Emily Rutkowski Julia Shalov Zöe Strong Apr 20 Wed 14v8 RLF May 04 Wed 14v9 RLF May 06 Fri 12v14 BE May 10 Tue 14v10 RLF May 13 Fri 13v14 RLN May 16 Mon 9v14 BE May 18 Wed 14v12 RLF May 23 Mon 14v11 BE

    Original URL path: http://syacgs.org/HallofFame/2005/2PonTEAMS/Team14.html (2016-01-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • SYAC Girls Softball Junior League Team 13
    921 5075 Ronnie Guttenberg 822 0646 Lindsay Brown Morgan Fogel Lauren Greenberg Nicole Guttenberg Danielle Kellner Remi Marlow Carrie Morowitz Hannah Pohalski Sarah Rauchenberger Lauren Stranieri Rebekah Sugarman Apr 20 Wed 13vs8 PV Apr 22 Fri 14vs13 HHD May 02 Mon 9vs13 WW May 06 Fri 13vs14 HHD May 11 Wed 13vs11 APW May 13 Fri 13vs12 APW May 18 Wed 13vs9 PV May 23 Mon 10vs13 WW May 27

    Original URL path: http://syacgs.org/HallofFame/2005/3JunTEAMS/Team13.html (2016-01-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • SYAC Girls Softball Junior League Team 2
    1525 Malcolm Needle 433 4401 Caroline Abbate Shelby Allen Nicole Beiner Connor Bird Nicole Feist Kate Hoffman Samantha Mait Amanda Morello Pamela Needle Alexis Schneider Jamie Wiseman Ayaka Yoshida Apr 18 Mon 5vs2 PV Apr 21 Thu 6vs2 APW May 02 Mon 4vs2 HHE May 04 Wed 1vs2 PV May 10 Tue 3vs2 HHD May 12 Thu 2vs5 HHD May 16 Mon 2vs7 WW May 18 Wed 2vs1 HHD May

    Original URL path: http://syacgs.org/HallofFame/2005/3JunTEAMS/Team2.html (2016-01-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • SYAC Girls Softball Junior League Team 8
    Dampf 921 8467 Robert Matlin 364 2871 Carly Ferber Rosemarie Forgione Alexandra Girardi Alicia Glick Madison Littman Alison Lobel Nikita Maddineni Julia Matlin Rebecca Mitchnick Lilly Mohtadi Cindy Niu Daniella Robbins Apr 18 Mon 8vs12 APW Apr 20 Wed 13vs8 PV May 03 Tue 14vs8 HHD May 11 Wed 9vs8 HHD May 13 Fri 8vs11 WW May 16 Mon 11vs8 HHE May 20 Fri 8vs14 WW May 26 Thu 10vs8

    Original URL path: http://syacgs.org/HallofFame/2005/3JunTEAMS/Team8.html (2016-01-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • SYAC Girls Softball Junior League Team 4
    1293 Joyce Kahn 496 2843 Taylor Exner Shelly Gertler Stephanie Grayson Stefanie Kahn Olivia Lynch Lauren Maturo Logan Mitchell Kayla Neiderfer Nicole Rubin Taylor Russo Taylor Salit Ashley Solowan Apr 21 Thu 5vs4 HHD May 02 Mon 4vs2 HHE May 04 Wed 7vs4 APW May 10 Tue 4vs1 HHE May 12 Thu 6vs4 WW May 18 Wed 4vs7 WW May 23 Mon 4vs3 WW May 23 Mon 3vs4 HHE May

    Original URL path: http://syacgs.org/HallofFame/2005/3JunTEAMS/Team4.html (2016-01-08)
    Open archived version from archive



  •